Kins - PGHA, Venues, U9 - White - Team 2, HL (Peterborough Girls Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27
HL
U9 - Green - Team 4
8:00 AM
@ HL - U9 - Maroon - Team 1
HL
U9 - White - Team 2
9:30 AM
vs. HL - U9 - Blue - Team 3
U9
U9 - Group 1 (Kilcollins)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
HL
U11 - Team 4 - White
(6-6)
12:30 PM
@ HL - U11 - Team 1 - Silver
HL
U11 - Team 3 - Blue
(9-2)
2:00 PM
@ HL - U11 - Team 2 - Red
HL
U13 - White - Team 3
(2-10)
3:30 PM
@ HL - U13 - Red - Team 2
U11T1
U11 - Group 3 (Johnson)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U15T2
U15 - Group 4 (Gillespie)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
HL
U15/U18 - Grey - Team 3
(4-1)
8:00 PM
@ HL - U15/U18 - White - Team 5
HL
U15/U18 - Blue - Team 1
(5-4)
9:30 PM
@ HL - U15/U18 - Red - Team 4
U13T1
U13 - Group 2 (deLaPlante)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15T2
U15 - Group 3 (Leclair)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18T1
U18 - Group 2 (Naklicki)
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U11T1
U11 - Group 2 (Rutledge)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13T1
U13 - Group 1 (Martone)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
HL
U15/U18 - Red - Team 4
(5-5)
8:00 PM
@ HL - U15/U18 - White - Team 5
HL
U15/U18 - Grey - Team 3
(4-2)
9:30 PM
@ HL - U15/U18 - Green - Team 2
Feb 28010203040506
HL
U9 - Blue - Team 3
8:00 AM
@ HL - U9 - Maroon - Team 1
HL
U9 - White - Team 2
9:30 AM
vs. HL - U9 - Green - Team 4
U9
U9 - Group 1 (Kilcollins)
11:00 AM
vs. U9 - Group 1 (Kilcollins)
[MAROON vs TEAL]
HL
U11 - Team 3 - Blue
(7-1)
12:30 PM
@ HL - U11 - Team 1 - Silver
HL
U11 - Team 4 - White
(4-7)
2:00 PM
@ HL - U11 - Team 2 - Red
HL
U13 - Red - Team 2
(4-6)
3:30 PM
@ HL - U13 - Blue - Team 1
U15T1
U15 - Group 1 (Moher)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U18T1
U18 - Group 1 (Foote)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
HL
U15/U18 - Blue - Team 1
(8-1)
8:00 PM
@ HL - U15/U18 - Green - Team 2
HL
U15/U18 - Grey - Team 3
(4-3)
9:30 PM
@ HL - U15/U18 - Red - Team 4
U13T2
U13 - Group 3 (Jacobs)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15T2
U15 - Group 3 (Leclair)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18T1
U18 - Group 2 (Naklicki)
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U11T1
U11 - Group 2 (Rutledge)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13T1
U13 - Group 2 (deLaPlante)
6:30 PM
@ U13T1 - U13 - Group 1 (Martone)
[TEAL vs WHITE]
HL
U15/U18 - Blue - Team 1
8:00 PM
@ HL - U15/U18 - Grey - Team 3
HL
U15/U18 - Green - Team 2
9:30 PM
@ HL - U15/U18 - White - Team 5
07080910111213
HL
U9 - Green - Team 4
8:00 AM
@ HL - U9 - Blue - Team 3
HL
U9 - White - Team 2
9:30 AM
@ HL - U9 - Maroon - Team 1
U9
U9 - Group 1 (Kilcollins)
11:00 AM
vs. U9 - Group 1 (Kilcollins)
[MAROON vs TEAL]
HL
U11 - Team 4 - White
12:30 PM
@ HL - U11 - Team 3 - Blue
HL
U11 - Team 2 - Red
2:00 PM
@ HL - U11 - Team 1 - Silver
HL
U13 - White - Team 3
3:30 PM
@ HL - U13 - Blue - Team 1
U13T1
U13 - Group 2 (deLaPlante)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U18T1
U18 - Group 1 (Foote)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
HL
U15/U18 - Red - Team 4
8:00 PM
@ HL - U15/U18 - Green - Team 2
HL
U15/U18 - Blue - Team 1
9:30 PM
@ HL - U15/U18 - White - Team 5
U15T2
U15 - Group 4 (Gillespie)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15T2
U15 - Group 3 (Leclair)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18T1
U18 - Group 2 (Naklicki)
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U11T1
U11 - Group 2 (Rutledge)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13T1
U13 - Group 2 (deLaPlante)
6:30 PM
@ U13T1 - U13 - Group 1 (Martone)
[MAROON vs GREY]
HL
U15/U18 - Blue - Team 1
8:00 PM
@ HL - U15/U18 - Red - Team 4
HL
U15/U18 - Grey - Team 3
9:30 PM
@ HL - U15/U18 - White - Team 5
14151617181920
HL
U9 - Green - Team 4
8:00 AM
@ HL - U9 - Maroon - Team 1
HL
U9 - White - Team 2
9:30 AM
@ HL - U9 - Blue - Team 3
U9
U9 - Group 1 (Kilcollins)
11:00 AM
vs. U9 - Group 1 (Kilcollins)
[MAROON vs TEAL]
HL
U11 - Team 4 - White
12:30 PM
@ HL - U11 - Team 1 - Silver
HL
U11 - Team 3 - Blue
2:00 PM
@ HL - U11 - Team 2 - Red
HL
U13 - White - Team 3
3:30 PM
@ HL - U13 - Red - Team 2
U18T1
U18 - Group 1 (Foote)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U18T1
U18 - Group 2 (Naklicki)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
HL
U15/U18 - Red - Team 4
8:00 PM
@ HL - U15/U18 - White - Team 5
HL
U15/U18 - Grey - Team 3
9:30 PM
@ HL - U15/U18 - Green - Team 2
U13T1
U13 - Group 2 (deLaPlante)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15T2
U15 - Group 3 (Leclair)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18T1
U18 - Group 2 (Naklicki)
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U11T1
U11 - Group 2 (Rutledge)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13T1
U13 - Group 2 (deLaPlante)
6:30 PM
@ U13T1 - U13 - Group 1 (Martone)
[TEAL vs GREY]
HL
U15/U18 - Blue - Team 1
8:00 PM
@ HL - U15/U18 - Green - Team 2
HL
U15/U18 - Grey - Team 3
9:30 PM
@ HL - U15/U18 - Red - Team 4
21222324252627
HL
U9 - White - Team 2
8:00 AM
vs. HL - U9 - Green - Team 4
HL
U9 - Blue - Team 3
9:30 AM
@ HL - U9 - Maroon - Team 1
U9
U9 - Group 1 (Kilcollins)
11:00 AM
vs. U9 - Group 1 (Kilcollins)
[MAROON vs TEAL]
HL
U11 - Team 4 - White
12:30 PM
@ HL - U11 - Team 2 - Red
HL
U11 - Team 3 - Blue
2:00 PM
@ HL - U11 - Team 1 - Silver
HL
U13 - Red - Team 2
3:30 PM
@ HL - U13 - Blue - Team 1
U18T1
U18 - Group 1 (Foote)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U18T1
U18 - Group 2 (Naklicki)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
HL
U15/U18 - Blue - Team 1
8:00 PM
@ HL - U15/U18 - Grey - Team 3
HL
U15/U18 - Green - Team 2
9:30 PM
@ HL - U15/U18 - White - Team 5
U13T1
U13 - Group 2 (deLaPlante)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15T2
U15 - Group 3 (Leclair)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18T1
U18 - Group 2 (Naklicki)
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U11T1
U11 - Group 2 (Rutledge)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13T1
U13 - Group 2 (deLaPlante)
6:30 PM
@ U13T1 - U13 - Group 1 (Martone)
[WHITE vs MAROON]
HL
U15/U18 - Red - Team 4
8:00 PM
@ HL - U15/U18 - Green - Team 2
HL
U15/U18 - Blue - Team 1
9:30 PM
@ HL - U15/U18 - White - Team 5
28293031Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03
HL
U9 - White - Team 2
8:00 AM
@ HL - U9 - Maroon - Team 1
HL
U9 - Green - Team 4
9:30 AM
@ HL - U9 - Blue - Team 3
U9
U9 - Group 1 (Kilcollins)
11:00 AM
vs. U9 - Group 1 (Kilcollins)
[MAROON vs TEAL]
U11
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
"A" CHAMPIONSHIPS (TEAMS TBD)
U11
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
"B" CHAMPIONSHIPS (TEAMS TBD)
HL
U13 - White - Team 3
3:30 PM
@ HL - U13 - Blue - Team 1
U18T1
U18 - Group 1 (Foote)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U18T1
U18 - Group 2 (Naklicki)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15/U18
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
"A" CHAMPIONSHIPS (TEAMS TBD)
U15/U18
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
"B" CHAMPIONSHIPS (TEAMS TBD)
Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Peterborough Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Kins - PGHA
1 Kinsmen Way , Peterborough, On   K9J 5Y6
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    No Scores Reported
Printed from pgha.net on Wednesday, March 3, 2021 at 3:21 AM