Organization Calendar (Peterborough Girls Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevOct 14, 2018-Nov 03, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 14Oct 15Oct 16Oct 17Oct 18Oct 19Oct 20
Peewee AA - Etobicoke Pink the Rink
Novice B - Clarington Applefest Tournament
Bantam B - Clarington Applefest Tournament
Peewee BB - Clarington Applefest Tournament
Atom BB - Clarington Applefest Tournament
Midget B - Clarington Applefest Tournament
Atom C - Clarington Applefest Tournament
Midget A - Clarington Applefest Tournament
Atom AA - Clarington Applefest Tournament
Senior A - Clarington Applefest Tournament
Atom BB
9:00 AM
vs. Whitby Wolves
Bantam B
9:15 AM
vs. Depew Saints USA
Atom AA
10:45 AM
vs. Barrie Sharks
Peewee B
1:15 PM-2:45 PM
Practice
Peewee C
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
Bantam B
2:45 PM
@ Ottawa Ice
Atom BB
3:30 PM
@ Markham Stoufville Stars
Atom B
3:45 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Novice C
4:15 PM
@ Cold Creek Comets
Bantam A
5:15 PM
vs. Scarborough Sharks
Bantam AA
5:30 PM
@ Durham West Lightning
Midget AA
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Intermediate A
8:15 PM
vs. Vaughan Flames
Atom AA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Peewee C
5:15 PM
vs. Etobicoke Dolphins
Novice B
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Peewee B
6:30 PM
@ West Northumberland Wild
Bantam B
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Bantam A
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget B
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget A
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Novice C
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Midget A
7:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wolves
Midget AA
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Atom BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice B & Novice C
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice (Details)
Peewee BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Peewee B
7:00 PM
@ Lindsay Lynx
Midget B
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Dryland
Bantam AA
8:00 PM
@ Clarington Flames
Midget AA
8:15 PM
@ Whitby Wolves
Intermediate A
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Senior A
9:30 PM
@ Oshawa Lady Generals
Peewee C
6:30 PM
@ Lindsay Lynx
Peewee BB
7:30 PM
@ Cold Creek Comets
Atom C
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee C
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice (Paid By Team)
Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice (Paid By Team)
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice (Paid by Team)
Bantam B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice (Paid by Team)
Atom BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice (Paid By Team)
Peewee BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice (Paid by Team)
Bantam A
8:15 PM
@ Whitby Wolves
Peewee AA
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Practice (Paid By Team)
Atom C
11:00 AM
@ Keene Wolverines
Atom AA
11:45 AM
@ Aurora Panthers
Novice C
3:00 PM
@ Belleville Bearcats
Novice B
3:30 PM
@ Napanee Crunch
Atom B
4:00 PM
vs. Napanee Crunch
Peewee BB
4:00 PM
@ Kingston Ice Wolves
Peewee C
5:00 PM
@ Napanee Crunch
Atom AA
6:35 PM
@ Leaside Wildcats
Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27
Peewee C - West Northumberland Halloween Havoc
Novice C - West Northumberland Halloween Havoc
Peewee B - West Northumberland Halloween Havoc
Bantam A - West Northumberland Halloween Havoc
Atom B - West Northumberland Halloween Havoc
Bantam AA
9:30 AM
@ Kingston Ice Wolves
Bantam B
11:00 AM
@ Ennismore Eagles
Peewee BB
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
12:15 PM
vs. Markham Stoufville Stars
Atom B
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
Peewee B
4:00 PM
@ Napanee Crunch
Novice C
4:15 PM
vs. Cold Creek Comets
Peewee C
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB
5:15 PM
vs. North York Storm
Peewee AA
5:30 PM
@ Whitby Wolves
Novice B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom C
6:15 PM
vs. Kingston Ice Wolves
Bantam A
7:00 PM
@ Whitby Wolves
Peewee B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget A
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Intermediate A
7:45 PM
@ Brampton Canadettes
Midget AA
8:00 PM
@ Clarington Flames
Midget B
8:45 PM
vs. West Northumberland Wild
Novice C
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Atom AA
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Novice B
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Midget B
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Bantam A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Senior A
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Atom B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice B
6:00 PM
vs. Novice C
Peewee C
6:00 PM
@ Ennismore Eagles
Atom C
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
7:15 PM
vs. Clarington Flames
Peewee B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
8:45 PM
@ Whitby Wolves
Midget AA
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Atom B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee C
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
6:00 PM
@ Clarington Flames
Bantam B
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
7:15 PM
vs. Durham West Lightning
Midget A
7:30 PM
@ West Northumberland Wild
Intermediate A
8:45 PM
vs. Durham West Lightning
Midget AA
9:00 PM
@ Durham West Lightning
Midget B
9:30 PM
@ West Northumberland Wild
Peewee B
6:15 PM
vs. Oshawa Lady Generals
Peewee BB
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Fitness Training
Bantam AA
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Atom AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget AA
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Atom B
8:00 AM
vs. Otonabee Wolverines
Atom B
2:00 PM
@ Toronto Leaside Wildcats
Bantam A
2:30 PM
@ Durham West Lightning
Atom C
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Bantam B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice (Paid by Team)
Atom BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice (Paid By Team)
Midget A
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Bantam A
7:00 PM
@ Rideau St Lawrence Thunder
Bantam AA
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
8:00 PM
@ Leaside Wildcats
Midget AA
8:45 PM
@ Markham Stoufville Stars
Midget B
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Atom B
9:00 AM
vs. Carleton Place Cyclones
Atom C
10:00 AM
vs. Cold Creek Comets
Peewee AA
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Practice (Paid By Team)
Novice B
1:00 PM
vs. Cold Creek Comets
Bantam A
1:00 PM
vs. West Northumberland Wild
Atom BB
2:00 PM
@ Leaside Wildcats
Peewee BB
2:45 PM
vs. Napanee Crunch
Atom B
4:00 PM
@ Stoney Creek Sabres
Atom AA
4:00 PM
vs. Durham West Lightning
Bantam AA
4:15 PM
vs. Kingston Ice Wolves
Bantam B
5:00 PM
@ Cold Creek Comets
Midget AA
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Intermediate A
6:15 PM
@ Vaughan Flames
Midget A
7:15 PM
vs. Whitby Wolves
Senior A
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03
Peewee C - West Northumberland Halloween Havoc
Novice C - West Northumberland Halloween Havoc
Peewee B - West Northumberland Halloween Havoc
Bantam A - West Northumberland Halloween Havoc
Atom B - West Northumberland Halloween Havoc
Bantam AA - Buffalo Rush Inferno Hockey tournament
Midget AA - Buffalo Tournament
Bantam A - St. Catharines Brock Jr. Badgers Tournament
Atom AA
2:15 PM
vs. Whitby Wolves
Bantam B
2:30 PM
@ Napanee Crunch
Peewee AA
3:15 PM
vs. Kingston Ice Wolves
Midget B
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Novice B
5:00 PM
vs. Scarborough Sharks
Atom BB
5:45 PM
vs. Durham West Lightning
Atom C
6:00 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
Bantam AA
6:45 PM
vs. Clarington Flames
Peewee BB
7:00 PM
vs. Clarington Flames
Intermediate A
7:15 PM
@ North York Storm
Midget AA
8:15 PM
vs. Markham Stoufville Stars
Senior A
9:00 PM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners
Atom B
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Novice B
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Atom BB
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Peewee C
7:00 PM
@ Bancroft Jets
Peewee B
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Bantam A
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Bantam B
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget A
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Atom C
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
7:30 PM
vs. Clarington Flames
Midget A
7:30 PM
@ Whitby Wolves
Midget AA
8:45 PM
vs. Durham West Lightning
Midget B
8:30 PM
@ Ennismore Eagles
Novice B
6:15 PM
vs. Novice C
Peewee BB
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Fitness Training
Peewee AA
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Peewee B
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget A
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Intermediate A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice (Paid By Team)
Peewee C
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom B
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Bantam B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice (Paid by Team)
Atom BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice (Paid By Team)
Atom AA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
7:15 PM
vs. Whitby Wolves
Midget A
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Senior A
9:15 PM
@ Brampton Canadettes
Atom C
9:00 AM
vs. Lindsay Lynx
Peewee AA
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Novice C
12:30 PM
vs. Napanee Crunch
Novice B
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
2:45 PM
vs. Toronto Leaside Wildcats
Atom B
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
Atom BB
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Peewee C
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Bantam B
5:45 PM
vs. Oshawa Lady Generals
Peewee B
6:45 PM
vs. North Durham Blades
Senior A
7:15 PM
vs. Brampton Canadettes
Peewee BB
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Midget B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice (Paid By Team)
Midget A
8:45 PM
vs. Oshawa Lady Generals
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
League Sites
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from pgha.net on Wednesday, October 17, 2018 at 9:52 AM