Organization Calendar (Peterborough Girls Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 16, 2018-Jan 05, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 16Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21Dec 22
Novice B
2:15 PM
vs. Belleville Bearcats
Novice C
3:00 PM
@ Cold Creek Comets
Atom B
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
Midget A
3:30 PM
@ Kingston Ice Wolves
Midget B
3:30 PM
@ Napanee Crunch
Atom C
4:15 PM
vs. Keene Wolverines
Bantam A
5:00 PM
@ Napanee Crunch
Peewee AA
5:15 PM
vs. Kingston Ice Wolves
Atom BB
5:30 PM
@ Leaside Wildcats
Senior A
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Peewee C
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Atom AA
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Novice B
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
7:00 PM
@ Clarington Flames
Bantam B
7:45 PM
vs. Durham West Lightning
Peewee B
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget B
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget A
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Atom C
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
PEP (Paid by Team)
Novice C
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom B
6:00 PM
@ Keene Wolverines
Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Midget A
7:30 PM
vs. Durham West Lightning
Midget AA
8:45 PM
vs. Clarington Flames
Peewee B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom C
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Midget AA
7:00 PM
@ Leaside Wildcats
Bantam AA
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget B
9:15 PM
vs. Keene Wolverines
Novice C
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Fitness Training
Bantam A
7:00 PM
vs. Napanee Crunch
Bantam AA
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Peewee C
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice (Paid By Team)
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice (Paid By Team)
Peewee C
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice (billed separate)
Atom BB
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Bantam B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice (Paid by Team)
Midget A
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Novice C
7:00 PM
vs. Belleville Bearcats
Bantam A
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget B
9:15 PM
vs. Lindsay Lynx
Atom BB
12:30 PM
@ Orillia Hawks
Atom C
1:30 PM
@ Kingston Ice Wolves
Bantam AA
2:00 PM
@ Durham West Lightning
Bantam A
2:00 PM
@ Scarborough Sharks
Novice C
3:30 PM
@ Napanee Crunch
Atom B
3:45 PM
vs. Cold Creek Comets
Peewee C
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
4:45 PM
vs. Whitby Wolves
Bantam B
5:45 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
Novice B
6:45 PM
vs. Cold Creek Comets
Midget B
7:45 PM
vs. Napanee Crunch
Midget AA
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
Novice B
11:30 AM
@ Belleville Bearcats
Atom AA
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
PEP
Atom BB
1:00 PM
@ Whitby Wolves
Peewee B
1:15 PM
vs. North Durham Blades
Peewee AA
2:15 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
Midget A
2:30 PM
@ Durham West Lightning
Novice B
3:00 PM
@ Cold Creek Comets
Bantam AA
3:45 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Novice C
5:00 PM
vs. Napanee Crunch
Bantam A
5:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Atom B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom C
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
7:15 PM
vs. Cold Creek Comets
Bantam B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget A
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Atom AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice (Paid by Team)
Atom AA
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice (Paid By Team)
Atom BB
1:00 PM-3:00 PM
Optional (Paid by Team)
Bantam B
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Dec 30Dec 31Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
Intermediate A - Scarborough Sharks New Years' Classic Tournament
Atom C - Belleville New Years' Classic Tournament
Atom BB - Belleville 43rd Anniversary New Years' Classic Tournament
Atom AA
12:30 PM
@ Durham West Lightning
Atom C
3:00 PM
@ Cold Creek Comets
Peewee C
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom C
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Novice C
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Atom BB
6:45 PM
@ North Simcoe Capitols
Atom AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice (Paid By Team)
Bantam B
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Dryland
Midget A
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Peewee C
6:00 PM
@ Keene Wolverines
Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice (Paid By Team)
Atom B
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice (Paid By Team)
Bantam AA
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Peewee B
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget AA
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Practice (Paid By Team)
Atom AA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Bantam A
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Midget B
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Atom B
9:00 AM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
Atom AA
11:00 AM
vs. Whitby Wolves
Midget A
12:00 PM
vs. West Northumberland Wild
Bantam A
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Peewee C
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
Peewee B
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
Novice B
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
4:45 PM
vs. Toronto Leaside Wildcats
Peewee BB
6:15 PM
vs. Whitby Wolves
Bantam AA
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Midget AA
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
League Sites
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from pgha.net on Wednesday, December 19, 2018 at 2:27 AM