Schedule & Results, Representative (Peterborough Girls Hockey Association)
PROUD
MEMBER
OWHA Website
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
News Articles List
OWHA
About Us
Executive & Staff
Alumni
Contact Us
Coaches
2023-2024 Season Coaches
2024-2025 REP Coaches
Resource Library
Resources
PGHA Documents
Manager Resources
Trainers Resources
Peterborough Athletics Concussion Awareness (PACA)
Volunteer Forms
Volunteer Forms
Ptbo Police Online Record Check Link
OPP Record Check online application
Coach/Trainer Reimbursement Form
Respect In Sports
Registration
Main Registration Page
RAMP Registration Link
Financial Assistance
PGHA Refund Policy
Coach's Corner
Coach's Corner
2023-2024 OWHA Coaching Requirements
Coach Certification
Coaching Clinics
Direct Deposit Form
D1 Certification - Evaluation Request
Pickup (AP) Player Request on the RAMP Gamesheet portal
Coach/Trainer Reimbursement Form
How to Create a Spordle Account (Formally e-hockey)
Coaching Resources
Coaches Association of Ontario
House League
HL Registration
RAMP Registration
Financial Assistance
Team Qualifications
House League Volunteer Request
Coach/Trainer Reimbursement Form
Coach's Corner
Rowan's Law
Rowans Law
Rowans Law Information Package
Rowan's Law Acknowledgement Form
Photo Galleries
Photo Galleries
42nd Annual Ice Kats Tournament
41st Annual Ice Kats Tournament
39th Annual Ice Kats Tournament
Girls Hockey Night at the Petes
Game Centre
2024 Provincial PLAYDOWN Information
2024 OWHL League PLAYOFF Information
2023-2024 OWHA Handbook
2023-2024 OWHL Southern League Play
OWHA Rule three - regional playdowns
Team Ice - Buy/Sell/Trade
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Scholarship
Ice Kat Scholarship Progam Information
Ice Kat Scholarship Winners
Classifieds
Referees/Time Keepers
Direct Deposit Form
2023-2024 OWHA Minimum Suspension List
Clock Instructions (HP&Kinsman)
Referee Signals
RAMP - PGHA Games
RAMP - PGHA Games
RAMP GameSheet App tutorial
RAMP GameSheet App Guide - TimeKeepers
RAMP GameSheet App Guide - Officials
GameSheet - PHA Games
GameSheet - PHA Games
GameSheet Inc Information
Hockey Canada Off Ice Officials Manual
Game Sheet Training Video's
Referee/Timekeeper Rates 2023-2024
Tryout Information
2024-2025 Tryout Information
Non-Resident Policy
PGHA Tryout Policy
Ice Kats Apparel
Ice Kats Apparel
Teams
Teams
Representative Menu
Category Home
Category News
Schedule & Results
Category Staff
Category Coaches
Category Calendar
U9A
U11 A
U11 BB
U11 B
U13 AA
U13 A
U13 B
U15 AA
U15 A
U15 BB
U15 B
U18 AA
U18 A
U18 BB
U18 B
Senior
Team Websites
U9A
U11 A
U11 BB
U11 B
U13 AA
U13 A
U13 B
U15 AA
U15 A
U15 BB
U15 B
U18 AA
U18 A
U18 BB
U18 B
Senior
×
Representative
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Category Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
743 Games
All Scheduled Games
743 Games
Unreported Games
241 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
742 games
All Opponents
742 games
14u Fox Motors Hockey Club
1 game
14u St. Louis Lady Blues
1 game
Anaheim Lady Ducks
1 game
Ancaster Avalanche
1 game
Bancroft Jets
4 games
Barrie Sharks
2 games
Belleville Bearcats
12 games
Bluewater Hawks
1 game
Brampton Canadettes
4 games
Brantford Ice Cats
1 game
Brock Jr Badgers
1 game
Burlington Barracudas
2 games
Caledon
1 game
Cambridge Roadrunners
3 games
Central York (Aurora) Panthers
7 games
Chicago Mission 14U
1 game
Clarence Rockland Crush
1 game
Clarington Flames
26 games
Cobourg
3 games
Cold Creek Comets
12 games
Cornwall Typhoons
2 games
Detroit Belle Tire
1 game
Durham West Lightning
28 games
Eastman Selects
1 game
Ennismore Eagles
8 games
Etobicoke Dolphins
3 games
Etoiles Laurentides-Lanaudiere U18
1 game
Gatineau Dynamites
1 game
Gloucester Cumberland Stars
1 game
Grand River Mustangs
1 game
Guelph Gryphons
1 game
Honeybaked 16U
1 game
Kanata Rangers
2 games
Kemptville Storm
1 game
Kingston Ice Wolves
14 games
Kitchener Lady Rangers
3 games
Lac St Louis Warriors
1 game
Lakeshore Lightning
1 game
Leaside Wildcats
2 games
Lindsay Lynx
18 games
London Devilettes
3 games
Markham Stoufville Stars
6 games
Massena River Queens
1 game
Midland Hornets
1 game
Minutemen Lady Flames
1 game
Napanee Crunch
15 games
Nepean Wildcats
6 games
New Tecumseth Ice Cats
1 game
New Tecumseth Icecats
1 game
North Bay
1 game
North Durham Blades
10 games
North Halton Twisters
2 games
North Simcoe Capitals
4 games
North Simcoe
1 game
North York Storm
1 game
Oakville Hornettes
1 game
Orangeville Tigers
1 game
Oshawa Lady Generals
17 games
Otonabee Wolverines
16 games
Ottawa Ice
1 game
Ottawa Lady Senators
1 game
Ottawa Valley Thunder
4 games
Owen Sound Ice Hawks
1 game
Philadelphia Flyers 16U
1 game
Saugeen Maitland Lightning
2 games
Sault Ste Marie Greyhounds
1 game
Sault Ste Marie
1 game
Scarborough Sharks
15 games
Senior
5 games
St Catherines Brock Jr Badgers
1 game
Stoney Creek Sabres
1 game
Subaru (Moncton) Rockets
1 game
Sudbury Lady Wolves
3 games
Thunder Bay Queen's
1 game
Toronto Leaside Wildcats
9 games
U11 A
26 games
U11 B
22 games
U11 BB
34 games
U13 A
32 games
U13 AA
17 games
U13 B
22 games
U15 AA
24 games
U15 A
32 games
U15 B
35 games
U15 BB
34 games
U18 A
26 games
U18 AA
27 games
U18 B
16 games
U18 BB
18 games
U9A
10 games
Valley Wild
1 game
Waterloo Ravens
2 games
West Northumberland Wild
17 games
Whitby Wolves
33 games
Windsor Wildcats
1 game
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
743 games
All Venues
743 games
AFLC
1 game
Ajax Community Centre
15 games
Allen Park
1 game
Angus Glen
1 game
Aurora Community Centre
6 games
Baltimore Community Centre
2 games
Bell Sensplex (Kanata)
1 game
Bell Sensplex Broker Link
2 games
Bell Sensplex Canadian Tire
1 game
Bell Sensplex Myers automotive
1 game
Bell Sensplex
3 games
Belll Sensplex
1 game
Bells Sensplex - Kanata
1 game
Benson Center
2 games
Benson Centre
2 games
Brantford Sports Complex - Gurney
1 game
Brighton - King Edward Arena
3 games
CAA Center - Brampton
2 games
CAA Centre
1 game
CaA
1 game
Cambridge Sports Park
1 game
Campus Ice Centre
1 game
Canada Summit Centre
1 game
Canlan Ice Sports Oshawa (Oshawa)
1 game
Canlan Ice Sports Oshawa
6 games
Canlan Ice Sports Scarborough
4 games
Canlan Ice Sports York
2 games
Canlan North York
2 games
Canlan York Rink 1
2 games
Canlan York Rink 2
1 game
Canlan York Rink 5
1 game
Cataraqui Arena - Kinsmen
4 games
Centre 70
1 game
Century Gardens Recreation Centre
4 games
Chestnut Hill Developments Rec Complex
13 games
Cobourg Community Centre
19 games
Columbia Icefield (University of Waterloo)
1 game
Commander Park Arena
2 games
Cornwall Civic Complex
2 games
Darlington Sports Centre
5 games
DEARBORN ICE SKATING CENTRE
1 game
DEARBORN ICE SKATING RINK
1 game
Delpark Homes Centre
14 games
DISC -Dearborn Ice Skating Center - Kilpatrick
2 games
Don Beer
1 game
Donevan Rec Centre
1 game
Donevan Recreation Complex
1 game
Douro Community Centre
1 game
Dwyer Arena
1 game
Earnscliffe Recreation Centre
2 games
Ennismore Rec Centre
4 games
Fenelon Falls Community Center
1 game
Ford Performance Centre
1 game
Frankford Arena
3 games
Garnet B Rickard Rec Complex
33 games
Gateway Arena 4
2 games
Gateway Ice Center
4 games
Greenbrier
1 game
Gretzky Centre (2)
1 game
Gretzky Centre (4)
1 game
Harman Park
4 games
Healthy Planet - Leons
157 games
Healthy Planet - Sign-a-fied
9 games
Hespeler Memorial Arena
4 games
INVISTA Centre
1 game
Iroquois Park Sports Centre (Whitby) - Pad 1
1 game
Iroquois Park Sports Centre (Whitby) - Pad 3
1 game
Iroquois Park Sports Centre (Whitby) - Pad 5
1 game
Iroquois Park Sports Centre (Whitby) Pad 3
1 game
Iroquois Park Sports Centre
22 games
Isatis Sport St. Constant
5 games
Jack Burger Sports Complex
3 games
Joshua's Creek Arena
2 games
Joshua's Creek Arenas
1 game
Kanata Rec Complex arena B
1 game
Kanata Rec Complex
1 game
Kanata Recreation Complex
1 game
Keeler Centre Arena
6 games
Keene
15 games
King Edward Park Arena
1 game
Kingston INVISTA Centre
10 games
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
84 games
Kinsmen - Mr. Lube
3 games
Lake of Bays Community Centre
2 games
Lakefield Arena
4 games
Leaside Memorial Arena
6 games
Lindsay Recreation Complex
10 games
Luther Vipond Brooklin Memorial Arena
7 games
Magna Centre
5 games
Malvern Community Centre
9 games
Markham Centenial Centre
1 game
Mattamy Athletic Centre
1 game
McGregor Park Community Centre
2 games
McKinney Arena (Whitby) Pad 1
1 game
McKinney Arena (Whitby) pad 2
2 games
McKinney Arena
22 games
Memorial
18 games
Mohawk 4 Ice blue
2 games
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre
2 games
Mohawk 4
1 game
Moses Springer C.C.
1 game
New Tecumseth Recreation Centre
1 game
Newcastle Memorial Arena
1 game
North Hastings Community Centre - Bancroft
6 games
North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre
3 games
Oakwood CC
5 games
Perth East Recreation Complex
1 game
Prince Edward Community Centre
1 game
Pyramid Recreation Centre
2 games
Quinte Sports and Wellness Centre
10 games
Richcraft Sensplex - Canadian Tire Pad
1 game
RIM Lions
1 game
RIM Optimists
2 games
River Oaks Community Centre
1 game
River Oaks
1 game
Riverworks
4 games
SaRC
1 game
Scugog Arena
2 games
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex
3 games
South Courtice Arena
5 games
Stouffville Arena
3 games
Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex
6 games
Stratford Rotary Complex
2 games
Strathcona Paper Centre
15 games
Stronach Aurora Recreation Complex
2 games
Sue Fennell Sportssplex
1 game
Susan Fennel Sportsplex
3 games
Susan Fennell 3
1 game
Susan Fennell Pad 4
1 game
Thornhill Community Centre
1 game
Tim Horton's Iceplex
3 games
Tom Davies Community Centre
2 games
Trafalgar Park
3 games
Tribute Communities Centre
6 games
Uxbridge Arena
7 games
Wally Dever
1 game
Warkworth Arena
1 game
Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
2 games
Wayne Gretzky (4)
1 game
Wayne Gretzky Centre #4
2 games
Wellington Arena
2 games
×
View Cancellations
×
2023-2024
Current Season
2023-2024
Other Seasons
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
×
Jul 2023
1 tournament
Aug 2023
8 games
Sep 2023
9 tournaments
84 games
Oct 2023
12 tournaments
88 games
Nov 2023
7 tournaments
109 games
Dec 2023
12 tournaments
108 games
Jan 2024
9 tournaments
109 games
Feb 2024
9 tournaments
139 games
Mar 2024
3 tournaments
95 games
Apr 2024
11 tournaments
3 games
March 2024
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 BB
@ Otonabee Wolverines
OWHL Playoff
Keene
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 B
vs West Northumberland Wild
Provincial Playdown
Healthy Planet - Leons
3-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 BB
vs Otonabee Wolverines
OWHL Playoff
Healthy Planet - Leons
3-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 B
@ West Northumberland Wild
Provincial Playdown
Cobourg Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 BB
@ Cold Creek Comets
Provincial Playdown
Warkworth Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 AA
vs Durham West Lightning
OWHL Playoff
Healthy Planet - Leons
4-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 A
vs Markham Stoufville Stars
OWHL Playoff
Healthy Planet - Leons
2-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 B
@ West Northumberland Wild
Provincial Playdown
Cobourg Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 B
@ Lindsay Lynx
Provincial Playdown
Oakwood CC
2-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 A
vs Scarborough Sharks
OWHL Playoff-Gm3 Rd1
Healthy Planet - Leons
1-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:15 PM
Home Game
U9A
vs Clarington Flames
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 BB
@ Belleville Bearcats
Provincial Playdown
Quinte Sports and Wellness Centre
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 AA
vs Clarington Flames
OWHL Playoff
Healthy Planet - Leons
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
8:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
Senior
vs Cobourg
Provincial Playdown
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 B
vs West Northumberland Wild
Provincial Playdown
Healthy Planet - Leons
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
11:15 AM
Home Playoff Game
U13 B
vs Otonabee Wolverines
Provincial Playdown
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
12:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 BB
vs Belleville Bearcats
Provincial Playdown
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 B
vs West Northumberland Wild
Provincial Playdown
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 A
@ Markham Stoufville Stars
OWHL Playoff
Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex
0-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 B
@ Cold Creek Comets
Provincial Playdown
Keeler Centre Arena
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 B
@ Lindsay Lynx
Provincial Playdown
Lindsay Recreation Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 AA
@ Belleville Bearcats
Provincial Playdown
Quinte Sports and Wellness Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 BB
@ Napanee Crunch
OWHL PLlayoff
Strathcona Paper Centre
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 BB
vs Kingston Ice Wolves
OWHL Playoff
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 A
vs Toronto Leaside Wildcats
OWHL Playoff-Gm5 Rd1
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 AA
@ Whitby Wolves
OWHL Playoff
McKinney Arena
2-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 BB
@ Whitby Wolves
OWHL Playoff
Iroquois Park Sports Centre
1-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 AA
@ Whitby Wolves
OWHL Playoff
McKinney Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 B
@ Clarington Flames
OWHL Playoff
Garnet B Rickard Rec Complex
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 A
vs West Northumberland Wild
OWHL Playoff
Healthy Planet - Leons
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
9:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 AA
@ Clarington Flames
OWHL Playoff
Garnet B Rickard Rec Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 A
vs Whitby Wolves
OWHL Playoff-Gm4 Rd1
Healthy Planet - Leons
4-7
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 B
@ Otonabee Wolverines
Provincial Playdown
Keene
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 BB
@ Cold Creek Comets
Provincial Playdown
Brighton - King Edward Arena
5-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 B
vs West Northumberland Wild
OWHL Playoff
Kinsmen - Mr. Lube
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 B
@ West Northumberland Wild
Provincial Playdown
Baltimore Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 BB
@ Whitby Wolves
OWHL Playoff
Iroquois Park Sports Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 B
vs Kingston Ice Wolves
OWHL Playoff
Healthy Planet - Sign-a-fied
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 AA
@ Whitby Wolves
OWHL Playoff
McKinney Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
8:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 B
vs Cold Creek Comets
Provincial Playdown
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
5:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 B
vs Otonabee Wolverines
OWHL Playoff
Healthy Planet - Leons
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 AA
vs Durham West Lightning
OWHL Playoff
Healthy Planet - Leons
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 B
@ Lindsay Lynx
Playdown and Playoff
Lindsay Recreation Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 A
@ Cobourg
Provincial Playdown
Cobourg Community Centre
3-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 B
vs Oshawa Lady Generals
OWHL Playoff
Healthy Planet - Leons
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 B
@ Durham West Lightning
OWHL Playoff
Ajax Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 B
vs Durham West Lightning
OWHL Playdown
Healthy Planet - Leons
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
6:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 BB
@ Whitby Wolves
OWHL Playoff-Rd1 Gm3
McKinney Arena
4-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
8:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 A
@ Whitby Wolves
OWHL Playoff-Gm5 Rd1
Iroquois Park Sports Centre
7-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 BB
vs Cold Creek Comets
Provincial Playdown
Healthy Planet - Leons
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
12:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 AA
vs Durham West Lightning
OWHL Playoff
Healthy Planet - Leons
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
1:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 B
vs Belleville Bearcats
Provincial Playdown
Healthy Planet - Leons
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
2:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 BB
vs Scarborough Sharks
OWHL Playoff
Healthy Planet - Sign-a-fied
1-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
3:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 AA
vs Toronto Leaside Wildcats
OWHL Playoff
Healthy Planet - Leons
2-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
3:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 B
@ Kingston Ice Wolves
OWHL Playoff
INVISTA Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
3:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 A
vs Durham West Lightning
OWHL Playoff
Healthy Planet - Sign-a-fied
2-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
3:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 B
@ Ennismore Eagles
Provincial Playdown
Lakefield Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
4:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 AA
@ Durham West Lightning
OWHL Playoff
Chestnut Hill Developments Rec Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
5:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 BB
vs Napanee Crunch
OWHL Playoff
Healthy Planet - Leons
2-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
12:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 B
vs Napanee Crunch
OWHL Playoff
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
1:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 A
@ Whitby Wolves
OWHL Playoff
Iroquois Park Sports Centre
0-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
3:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 BB
vs Belleville Bearcats
OWHL Playoff-Rd1 Gm4
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
1-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
4:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 AA
@ Durham West Lightning
OWHL Playoff
Chestnut Hill Developments Rec Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
4:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 B
@ Otonabee Wolverines
OWHL Playoff
Keene
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 AA
@ Durham West Lightning
OWHL Playoff
Chestnut Hill Developments Rec Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
12:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 A
vs Central York (Aurora) Panthers
OWHL Playoff
Healthy Planet - Leons
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
2:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U15 BB
vs Otonabee Wolverines
Healthy Planet - Leons
1-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
3:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 A
@ Central York (Aurora) Panthers
OWHL Playoff
Stronach Aurora Recreation Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
6:00 PM
Away Exhibition
U15 BB
@ Otonabee Wolverines
Keene
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U13 A
Toronto Leaside March Matchup Tournament
Toronto, Ontario
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
10:30 AM
Home Tournament Game
U13 A
vs Leaside Wildcats
Leaside Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
4:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
U13 A
vs Etobicoke Dolphins
Canlan Ice Sports York
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
10:00 AM
Away Playoff Game
U15 B
@ Etobicoke Dolphins
OWHL Playoff
Ford Performance Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
12:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U11 A
vs Oshawa Lady Generals
Healthy Planet - Leons
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
1:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 AA
vs Sudbury Lady Wolves
OWHL Playoff
Healthy Planet - Leons
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
2:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U18 A
vs North Simcoe Capitals
Kinsmen - Mr. Lube
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
4:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 A
vs North Simcoe Capitals
OWHL Playoff
Healthy Planet - Leons
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
4:30 PM
Home Tournament Game
U13 A
vs Guelph Jr. Gryphons
Canlan Ice Sports York
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
5:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 AA
vs Sudbury Lady Wolves
OWHL Playoff
Healthy Planet - Leons
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
6:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U18 A
vs North Simcoe Capitals
Kinsmen - Mr. Lube
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 B
@ New Tecumseth Ice Cats
OWHL Playoff
New Tecumseth Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
6:00 PM
Away Exhibition
U11 A
@ Clarington Flames
Newcastle Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
6:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 BB
@ Toronto Leaside Wildcats
OWHL Playoff
McGregor Park Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 A
@ North Simcoe Capitals
OWHL Playoff
North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
7:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 B
vs New Tecumseth Ice Cats
OWHL Playoff
Healthy Planet - Sign-a-fied
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
6:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U11 B
vs Lindsay Lynx
Healthy Planet - Leons
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
U11 A
Brampton Canadettes Tournament
Brampton, Ontario
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
U15 BB
Brampton Canadettes Tournament
Brampton, Ontario
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 29
1:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
U11 A
@ Durham West Lightning
1
Earnscliffe Recreation Centre
Game Details
Fri 29
1:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
U15 BB
vs Durham West Lightning
433
Sue Fennell Sportssplex
Game Details
Fri 29
6:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
U11 A
vs New Tecumseth Ice Cats
2
CaA
Game Details
Fri 29
8:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
U15 BB
@ Etobicoke Dolphins
435
Greenbrier
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
11:15 AM
Away Tournament Game
U15 BB
@ Burlington Barracudas
437
Century Gardens Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
12:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 AA
@ Sudbury Lady Wolves
OWHL Playoff
Tom Davies Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
1:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
U11 A
@ Brock Jr Badgers
3
Earnscliffe Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
2:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 BB
vs Leaside Wildcats
OWHL Playoff
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
3:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 A
vs TBD
TENTATIVE
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
4:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 AA
@ Sudbury Lady Wolves
OWHL Playoff
Tom Davies Community Centre