Schedule & Results (Peterborough Girls Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Aug 30 20195:30 PM Peewee BCobourg Cobourg Community Centre
Sep 08 20192:15 PM Peewee BCobourg Kins - PGHA
Sep 15 20196:15 PM Peewee BLindsay LynxKins - PGHA
Sep 23 20197:15 PM Peewee BLindsay LynxLindsay Recreation Complex
Sep 26 20196:00 PM Peewee BKeene WolverinesKeene
Sep 27 20198:30 PM Intermediate ATBD Evinrude - LEONS
Sep 28 20192:00 PM Peewee BEnnismore EaglesEvinrude - LEONS
Oct 06 20196:45 PM Peewee BKeene WolverinesKins - PGHA
Oct 12 20192:00 PM Rep Novice 1Belleville BearcatsEvinrude - LEONS
Oct 13 201912:15 PM Rep Novice 1Whitby WolvesIroquois Park Sports Centre
Oct 14 20195:00 PM Peewee BBWhitby WolvesMillbrook
Oct 15 20197:00 PM Peewee BEnnismore EaglesEnnismore Rec Centre
Oct 18 20196:00 PM Midget BGoulbourn Rockets Garnet B Rickard Rec Complex
Oct 19 20191:00 PM Midget BWest Northumberland WildDarlington Sports Centre
Oct 19 20197:00 PM Midget BWest Northumberland WildDarlington Sports Centre
Oct 22 20196:00 PMHLPeeWee TealKeene WolverinesKeene
Oct 22 20196:30 PM Midget AClarington FlamesSouth Courtice Arena
Oct 22 20198:00 PM Bantam CEnnismore EaglesMemorial
Oct 23 20196:00 PM Atom AAClarington FlamesGarnet B Rickard Rec Complex
Oct 23 20199:00 PMHLBantam Midget GreyKeene WolverinesNorthcrest
Oct 24 20195:00 PM Atom BEnnismore EaglesMemorial
Oct 24 20197:30 PM Midget BWest Northumberland WildEvinrude - LEONS
Oct 24 20198:30 PM Intermediate AOshawa Lady GeneralsEvinrude - LEONS
Oct 25 20195:30 PM Rep Novice 1Clarington FlamesGarnet B Rickard Rec Complex
Oct 25 20197:00 PM Atom BBClarington FlamesEvinrude - LEONS
Oct 25 20198:00 PM Peewee AWhitby WolvesEvinrude - LEONS
Oct 26 201912:00 PM Atom ALeaside WildcatsBaycrest Arena
Oct 26 20191:00 PMHLBantam Midget MaroonWild 1 Evinrude - LEONS
Oct 26 20191:00 PM Atom AAClarington FlamesMemorial
Oct 26 20193:00 PM Peewee BWest Northumberland WildBaltimore Community Centre
Oct 26 20194:30 PM Atom BNapanee CrunchStrathcona Paper Centre
Oct 26 20195:00 PM Bantam CNapanee CrunchStone Mills Recreation Centre
Oct 26 20196:00 PM Peewee BBWhitby WolvesLuther Vipond Brooklin Memorial Arena
Oct 26 20197:00 PM Midget BBancroft JetsEvinrude - LEONS
Oct 26 20198:00 PM Midget AMarkham Stoufville StarsMillbrook
Oct 26 20198:30 PM Intermediate ABrampton CanadettesEvinrude - LEONS
Oct 27 201910:30 AM Bantam AAMarkham Stoufville StarsEvinrude - LEONS
Oct 27 201911:00 AM Atom BBancroft JetsNorth Hastings Community Centre - Bancroft
Oct 27 201911:30 AM Atom AAKingston Ice WolvesKingston INVISTA Centre,
Oct 27 201911:45 AM Peewee ALeaside WildcatsMattamy Athletic Centre
Oct 27 20191:15 PM Atom AMarkham Stoufville StarsKins - PGHA
Oct 27 20192:15 PM Peewee BNorth Durham BladesKins - PGHA
Oct 27 20194:00 PM Bantam BNapanee CrunchStrathcona Paper Centre
Oct 27 20195:30 PM Intermediate ABarrie SharksBarrie Molson Centre
Oct 27 20196:00 PM Peewee AADurham West LightningPickering Recreation Complex - O'Brien and Delaney
Oct 27 20196:15 PMHLPeeWee MaroonKeene WolverinesKins - PGHA
Oct 27 20196:30 PM Bantam AClarington FlamesGarnet B Rickard Rec Complex
Oct 27 20197:15 PMHLBantam Midget GreenLindsay White Kins - PGHA
Oct 28 20196:00 PMHLAtom BlueLindsay Silver Little Britain Community Centre
Oct 28 20197:15 PM Midget AOshawa Knights SR BBDelpark (Legends) Centre
Oct 28 20197:30 PM Bantam CKeene WolverinesEvinrude - LEONS
Oct 28 20198:00 PMHLBantam Midget TealKeene Keene
Oct 29 20196:00 PMHLAtom TanLindsay White Ops Community Centre
Oct 29 20196:50 PM Bantam AAMarkham Stoufville StarsAngus Glen
Oct 29 20197:00 PM Bantam BLindsay LynxMemorial
Oct 29 20197:00 PMHLPeeWee TealLindsay White Ops Community Centre
Oct 29 20197:00 PM Bantam ALindsay LynxEvinrude - LEONS
Oct 30 20197:00 PM Midget AAKingston Ice WolvesCataraqui Arena - Kinsmen
Oct 30 20197:00 PM Atom BBClarington FlamesGarnet B Rickard Rec Complex
Oct 30 20199:00 PMHLBantam Midget GreyBantam Midget MaroonNorthcrest
Nov 01 20197:00 PM Midget AAKingston Ice WolvesEvinrude - LEONS
Nov 02 20199:00 AM Peewee BClarington FlamesMemorial
Nov 02 201910:00 AMHLAtom BlueLindsay White Millbrook
Nov 02 201912:00 PMHLBantam Midget GreyLindsay White Oakwood CC
Nov 02 20191:00 PM Bantam CKeene Keene
Nov 02 20193:30 PMHLAtom TanLindsay Black Oakwood CC
Nov 02 20193:45 PM Atom AACentral York (Aurora) PanthersStronach Aurora Recreation Complex
Nov 02 20195:00 PM Atom BWhitby WolvesLuther Vipond Brooklin Memorial Arena
Nov 02 20195:15 PM Bantam AAWhitby WolvesCanlan Ice Sports Oshawa
Nov 02 20196:30 PM Peewee ALeaside WildcatsLeaside Memorial Arena
Nov 02 20198:30 PM Intermediate ANorth York StormEvinrude - LEONS
Nov 03 201910:00 AMHLPeeWee TealEnnismore EaglesEnnismore Rec Centre
Nov 03 201911:00 AM Bantam BBancroft JetsNorth Hastings Community Centre - Bancroft
Nov 03 201912:15 PM Atom BBKingston Ice WolvesKins - PGHA
Nov 03 20191:15 PM Peewee AWhitby WolvesIroquois Park Sports Centre
Nov 03 20192:00 PM Peewee BNapanee CrunchStrathcona Paper Centre
Nov 03 20193:15 PM Atom BBKingston Ice WolvesKins - PGHA
Nov 03 20194:15 PM Peewee AAKingston Ice WolvesKins - PGHA
Nov 03 20194:15 PM Atom BLindsay LynxLindsay Recreation Complex
Nov 03 20196:00 PMHLPeeWee GreyPeeWee MaroonNorthcrest
Nov 03 20197:00 PMHLBantam Midget GreenLindsay Blue Northcrest
Nov 03 20198:00 PMHLBantam Midget MaroonWild 1 Northcrest
Nov 03 20198:15 PM Midget AClarington FlamesKins - PGHA
Nov 04 20198:45 PM Intermediate AOshawa Lady GeneralsDelpark (Legends) Centre
Nov 05 20197:00 PMHLAtom TanLindsay Silver Ops Community Centre
Nov 05 20197:00 PM Bantam AClarington FlamesEvinrude - LEONS
Nov 06 20199:00 PMHLBantam Midget TealBantam Midget GreyNorthcrest
Nov 07 20197:00 PM Midget ADurham West LightningEvinrude - LEONS
Nov 07 20197:30 PM Atom BBClarington FlamesSouth Courtice Arena
Nov 07 20198:30 PM Midget AAClarington FlamesSouth Courtice Arena
Nov 08 20196:30 PM Bantam AABelleville BearcatsEvinrude - LEONS
Nov 08 20197:15 PM Atom BEnnismore EaglesKins - PGHA
Nov 08 20198:00 PM Peewee ADurham West LightningEvinrude - LEONS
Nov 08 20198:00 PMHLBantam Midget GreenLindsay Blue Ops Community Centre
Nov 09 20199:00 AMHLAtom BlueEnnismore EaglesMillbrook
Nov 09 201910:00 AMHLPeeWee TealLindsay White Millbrook
Nov 09 201911:00 AM Atom AAScarborough SharksMalvern
Nov 09 201912:00 PMHLPeeWee MaroonKeene WolverinesKeene
Nov 09 201912:50 PM Atom ALeaside WildcatsMattamy Athletic Centre
Nov 09 20191:00 PMHLAtom TanLindsay Black Evinrude - LEONS
Nov 09 20193:00 PM Peewee ALeaside WildcatsMillbrook
Nov 09 20193:00 PM Peewee BBClarington FlamesCanlan Ice Sports Oshawa
Nov 09 20194:00 PM Bantam BNapanee CrunchEvinrude - LEONS
Nov 09 20194:30 PMHLPeeWee GreyEnnismore EaglesLakefield Arena
Nov 09 20196:00 PM Midget AABelleville BearcatsEvinrude - LEONS
Nov 09 20197:30 PM Midget BEnnismore EaglesEvinrude - LEONS
Nov 09 20198:30 PM Intermediate AWhitby WolvesEvinrude - LEONS
Nov 10 201912:00 PM Bantam CEnnismore EaglesEnnismore Rec Centre
Nov 10 201912:45 PM Atom ACentral York (Aurora) PanthersKins - PGHA
Nov 10 20191:00 PMHLBantam Midget MaroonWild 1 Cobourg Community Centre
Nov 10 20191:45 PM Peewee BBClarington FlamesKins - PGHA
Nov 10 20192:15 PM Atom AAWhitby WolvesIroquois Park Sports Centre
Nov 10 20192:30 PM Bantam AAKingston Ice WolvesKingston INVISTA Centre,
Nov 10 20195:00 PM Bantam AWhitby WolvesMcKinney Arena
Nov 10 20195:45 PM Peewee BLindsay LynxKins - PGHA
Nov 10 20196:00 PM Atom BOshawa Lady GeneralsCampus Ice Centre
Nov 10 20196:00 PMHLPeeWee GreyKeene WolverinesNorthcrest
Nov 10 20196:00 PM Midget AOshawa Lady GeneralsWoodville & District Arena
Nov 10 20196:30 PM Midget BNapanee CrunchFrontenac Community Arena
Nov 10 20196:30 PM Intermediate AWhitby WolvesMcKinney Arena
Nov 10 20197:00 PMHLPeeWee MaroonPeeWee TealNorthcrest
Nov 10 20198:00 PMHLBantam Midget GreyBantam Midget TealNorthcrest
Nov 11 20196:30 PM Midget AAWhitby WolvesMcKinney Arena
Nov 11 20197:00 PM Peewee ADurham West LightningPickering Recreation Complex - O'Brien and Delaney
Nov 11 20197:15 PMHLAtom BlueLindsay Black Lindsay Recreation Complex
Nov 11 20198:15 PMHLPeeWee MaroonLindsay White Lindsay Recreation Complex
Nov 12 20197:15 PM Peewee AAWhitby WolvesIroquois Park Sports Centre
Nov 12 20198:00 PMHLBantam Midget GreenLindsay White Ops Community Centre
Nov 13 20197:00 PM Peewee BBClarington FlamesGarnet B Rickard Rec Complex
Nov 13 20199:00 PMHLBantam Midget MaroonKeene WolverinesNorthcrest
Nov 14 20197:00 PM Midget AClarington FlamesEvinrude - LEONS
Nov 14 20197:00 PM Bantam CKeene WolverinesKeene
Nov 14 20197:30 PM Intermediate ADurham West LightningPickering Recreation Complex - O'Brien and Delaney
Nov 14 20198:00 PM Midget BOtonabee WolverinesKeene
Nov 14 20198:30 PM Midget AAMarkham Stoufville StarsEvinrude - LEONS
Nov 15 20197:00 PM Atom BBWhitby WolvesEvinrude - LEONS
Nov 16 20191:00 PMHLBantam Midget GreyWild 1 Evinrude - LEONS
Nov 16 20192:00 PM Bantam CNapanee CrunchEvinrude - LEONS
Nov 16 20192:30 PM Atom AAMarkham Stoufville StarsStouffville Clippers Sports Complex
Nov 16 20194:00 PM Peewee AAMarkham Stoufville StarsEvinrude - LEONS
Nov 16 20195:30 PM Bantam AAWhitby WolvesEvinrude - LEONS
Nov 16 20196:00 PM Midget AADurham West LightningPickering Recreation Complex - O'Brien and Delaney
Nov 16 20198:30 PM Intermediate ABrampton CanadettesEvinrude - LEONS
Nov 17 201910:30 AM Bantam AABelleville BearcatsEvinrude - LEONS
Nov 17 201911:00 AMHLPeeWee MaroonEnnismore EaglesEnnismore Rec Centre
Nov 17 201912:15 PMHLNovice GreenEnnismore EaglesKins - PGHA
Nov 17 20191:00 PMHLBantam Midget TealWild 1 Cobourg Community Centre
Nov 17 20191:15 PM Atom BBCentral York (Aurora) PanthersKins - PGHA
Nov 17 20192:00 PM Rep Novice 1Belleville BearcatsQuinte Sports and Wellness Centre
Nov 17 20192:15 PM Atom AWhitby WolvesKins - PGHA
Nov 17 20193:15 PM Atom AALeaside WildcatsKins - PGHA
Nov 17 20194:15 PM Peewee AADurham West LightningKins - PGHA
Nov 17 20195:00 PM Intermediate ANorth York StormCanlan Ice Sports York
Nov 17 20195:30 PM Bantam CNapanee CrunchFrontenac Community Arena
Nov 17 20195:45 PM Midget BWest Northumberland WildKins - PGHA
Nov 17 20196:00 PMHLAtom TanEnnismore EaglesNorthcrest
Nov 17 20196:00 PM Peewee BBOshawa Lady GeneralsDonevan Rec Centre
Nov 17 20196:00 PM Bantam BWhitby WolvesIroquois Park Sports Centre
Nov 17 20197:00 PMHLPeeWee TealKeene WolverinesNorthcrest
Nov 17 20198:00 PMHLPeeWee GreyPeeWee MaroonNorthcrest
Nov 17 20198:00 PM Midget AAWest Northumberland WildCobourg Community Centre
Nov 18 20196:00 PMHLAtom BlueLindsay White Little Britain Community Centre
Nov 18 20198:00 PMHLBantam Midget GreenKeene Keene
Nov 19 20197:00 PM Bantam AClarington FlamesEvinrude - LEONS
Nov 20 20197:00 PM Bantam BWest Northumberland WildCobourg Community Centre
Nov 20 20198:20 PM Midget AAMarkham Stoufville StarsAngus Glen
Nov 20 20199:00 PMHLBantam Midget MaroonLindsay White Northcrest
Nov 21 20197:30 PM Midget BBancroft JetsEvinrude - LEONS
Nov 21 20198:30 PM Midget AOshawa Lady GeneralsEvinrude - LEONS
Nov 23 20199:00 AMHLNovice GreenNovice OrangeMillbrook
Nov 23 20199:00 AMHLAtom TanLindsay Silver Lindsay Recreation Complex
Nov 23 201910:00 AM Atom BBWhitby WolvesIroquois Park Sports Centre
Nov 23 201910:00 AM Atom AWhitby WolvesMcKinney Arena
Nov 23 201910:30 AM Bantam AWhitby WolvesMemorial
Nov 23 201912:00 PM Peewee BBWhitby WolvesMemorial
Nov 23 201912:00 PMHLPeeWee GreyLindsay White Lindsay Recreation Complex
Nov 23 20191:00 PMHLPeeWee MaroonPeeWee TealEvinrude - LEONS
Nov 23 20192:00 PM Rep Novice 1Clarington FlamesEvinrude - LEONS
Nov 23 20192:00 PM Atom BCold Creek CometsKeeler Centre Arena
Nov 23 20193:00 PM Peewee ACold Creek CometsKeeler Centre Arena
Nov 23 20194:00 PMHLBantam Midget GreenBantam Midget TealDouro
Nov 23 20194:00 PM Bantam CNapanee CrunchEvinrude - LEONS
Nov 23 20196:30 PM Midget BNapanee CrunchEvinrude - LEONS
Nov 23 20197:30 PM Bantam BWhitby WolvesEvinrude - LEONS
Nov 23 20198:30 PM Midget AAKingston Ice WolvesEvinrude - LEONS
Nov 24 201912:15 PM Atom ACentral York (Aurora) PanthersStronach Aurora Recreation Complex
Nov 24 20192:15 PM Peewee BNorth Durham BladesKins - PGHA
Nov 24 20192:30 PM Bantam AKingston Ice WolvesKingston INVISTA Centre,
Nov 24 20193:15 PM Peewee BBKingston Ice WolvesKins - PGHA
Nov 24 20194:15 PM Bantam BNorth Durham BladesKins - PGHA
Nov 24 20194:30 PM Midget BBancroft JetsNorth Hastings Community Centre - Bancroft
Nov 24 20195:00 PMHLAtom BlueLindsay Silver Northcrest
Nov 24 20195:15 PM Midget AWhitby WolvesIroquois Park Sports Centre
Nov 24 20195:45 PM Peewee AScarborough SharksKins - PGHA
Nov 24 20196:00 PMHLPeeWee GreyEnnismore EaglesNorthcrest
Nov 24 20197:00 PMHLPeeWee TealLindsay White Northcrest
Nov 24 20198:00 PMHLBantam Midget GreyBantam Midget TealNorthcrest
Nov 25 20198:15 PM Bantam CKeene WolverinesKins - PGHA
Nov 26 20195:00 PMHLPeeWee TealEnnismore EaglesEnnismore Rec Centre
Nov 26 20197:00 PM Bantam ALindsay LynxEvinrude - LEONS
Nov 27 20199:00 PMHLBantam Midget GreenKeene WolverinesNorthcrest
Nov 28 20197:30 PM Midget BWest Northumberland WildEvinrude - LEONS
Nov 28 20198:30 PM Bantam AADurham West LightningEvinrude - LEONS
Nov 29 20197:00 PM Atom ALeaside WildcatsKins - Mr Lube
Nov 29 20197:00 PM Atom BBCold Creek CometsEvinrude - LEONS
Nov 29 20198:00 PMHLBantam Midget MaroonLindsay White Ops Community Centre
Nov 29 20198:30 PM Intermediate ANorth York StormCanlan Ice Sports York
Nov 30 20199:00 AMHLNovice OrangeLindsay LynxMillbrook
Nov 30 201910:00 AMHLAtom TanLindsay White Millbrook
Nov 30 20191:00 PM Atom AADurham West LightningAjax Community Centre
Nov 30 20191:00 PM Atom AOshawa Lady GeneralsCampus Ice Centre
Nov 30 20191:00 PMHLBantam Midget TealLindsay White Evinrude - LEONS
Nov 30 20192:00 PM Atom BOshawa Lady GeneralsCampus Ice Centre
Nov 30 20192:00 PM Bantam AADurham West LightningAjax Community Centre
Nov 30 20192:30 PMHLAtom BlueEnnismore EaglesLakefield Arena
Nov 30 20193:00 PMHLBantam Midget GreyKeene Keene
Nov 30 20194:00 PM Peewee AABelleville BearcatsEvinrude - LEONS
Nov 30 20195:15 PM Atom BBCentral York (Aurora) PanthersRay Twinney Recreation Complex
Nov 30 20195:15 PM Peewee BNorth Durham BladesScugog Arena
Nov 30 20198:30 PM Intermediate ABarrie SharksEvinrude - LEONS
Dec 01 201910:00 AMHLAtom TanEnnismore EaglesEnnismore Rec Centre
Dec 01 201911:00 AM Atom BEnnismore EaglesEnnismore Rec Centre
Dec 01 20191:15 PM Atom ALeaside WildcatsKins - PGHA
Dec 01 20192:15 PM Peewee BCold Creek CometsKins - PGHA
Dec 01 20193:00 PM Peewee BBNapanee CrunchStrathcona Paper Centre
Dec 01 20193:00 PMHLNovice GreenNovice OrangeEvinrude - LEONS
Dec 01 20193:15 PM Atom AAScarborough SharksKins - PGHA
Dec 01 20194:00 PM Midget BEnnismore EaglesEnnismore Rec Centre
Dec 01 20194:15 PM Peewee AAKingston Ice WolvesKins - PGHA
Dec 01 20194:30 PM Atom BBDurham West LightningAjax Community Centre
Dec 01 20195:00 PMHLPeeWee GreyPeeWee TealNorthcrest
Dec 01 20195:45 PM Peewee ALeaside WildcatsKins - PGHA
Dec 01 20196:00 PMHLAtom BlueLindsay Silver Northcrest
Dec 01 20196:45 PM Bantam ADurham West LightningKins - PGHA
Dec 01 20197:00 PMHLPeeWee MaroonLindsay White Northcrest
Dec 01 20198:00 PMHLBantam Midget MaroonLindsay Blue Northcrest
Dec 02 20198:15 PMHLBantam Midget GreenLindsay LynxLindsay Recreation Complex
Dec 02 20198:15 PM Bantam CEnnismore EaglesKins - PGHA
Dec 02 20198:30 PM Bantam AAWhitby WolvesIroquois Park Sports Centre
Dec 02 20198:45 PM Intermediate AOshawa Lady GeneralsDelpark (Legends) Centre
Dec 03 20197:00 PMHLAtom BlueLindsay Silver Ops Community Centre
Dec 03 20197:00 PM Bantam AWhitby WolvesEvinrude - LEONS
Dec 03 20197:00 PM Bantam BWhitby WolvesMemorial
Dec 04 20198:00 PM Midget BCobourg Cobourg Community Centre
Dec 04 20199:00 PMHLBantam Midget TealBantam Midget GreyNorthcrest
Dec 05 20195:30 PM Bantam AAClarington FlamesGarnet B Rickard Rec Complex
Dec 05 20197:30 PM Midget BEnnismore EaglesEvinrude - LEONS
Dec 06 20198:00 PM Midget AAScarborough SharksMalvern
Dec 07 20195:45 PM Bantam AABelleville BearcatsQuinte Sports and Wellness Centre
Dec 08 20193:15 PM Midget AMarkham Stoufville StarsStouffville Clippers Sports Complex
Dec 08 20198:15 PM Bantam AAClarington FlamesKins - PGHA
Dec 09 20196:00 PM Peewee BClarington FlamesNewcastle Memorial Arena
Dec 09 20197:15 PMHLAtom TanLindsay White Lindsay Recreation Complex
Dec 09 20197:30 PM Peewee BBNapanee CrunchEvinrude - LEONS
Dec 09 20198:15 PMHLBantam Midget GreenLindsay White Lindsay Recreation Complex
Dec 10 20196:00 PMHLPeeWee GreyKeene WolverinesKeene
Dec 10 20197:00 PM Atom ALeaside WildcatsDon Mills Civitan Arena
Dec 10 20198:00 PMHLPeeWee MaroonLindsay White Ops Community Centre
Dec 11 20196:00 PM Atom BEnnismore EaglesNorthcrest
Dec 11 20197:15 PM Bantam ALindsay LynxLindsay Recreation Complex
Dec 11 20199:15 PMHLBantam Midget MaroonBantam Midget GreenKins - PGHA
Dec 12 20197:00 PM Bantam CKeene WolverinesKeene
Dec 12 20197:30 PM Bantam BLindsay LynxLindsay Recreation Complex
Dec 13 20197:30 PM Peewee BBKingston Ice WolvesCataraqui Arena - Kinsmen
Dec 14 20199:00 AMHLNovice GreenLindsay LynxMillbrook
Dec 14 201911:15 AM Atom AScarborough SharksMalvern
Dec 14 201912:00 PM Peewee AAKingston Ice WolvesWolfe Island Community Centre
Dec 14 20191:00 PMHLAtom BlueLindsay White Evinrude - LEONS
Dec 14 20192:00 PMHLBantam Midget GreyWild 1 Baltimore Community Centre
Dec 14 20193:00 PM Peewee BBKingston Ice WolvesWolfe Island Community Centre
Dec 14 20193:30 PM Peewee BLindsay LynxOakwood CC
Dec 14 20194:00 PM Atom BBancroft JetsDouro
Dec 14 20194:30 PM Atom BBWhitby WolvesCanlan Ice Sports Oshawa
Dec 14 20194:30 PM Bantam AWhitby WolvesEvinrude - LEONS
Dec 14 20195:00 PM Bantam AAKingston Ice WolvesWolfe Island Community Centre
Dec 14 20196:45 PM Peewee AABelleville BearcatsQuinte Sports and Wellness Centre
Dec 14 20198:00 PM Midget AWhitby WolvesMillbrook
Dec 14 20199:00 PMHLBantam Midget TealBantam Midget GreenEvinrude - LEONS
Dec 15 201912:15 PM Atom BBDurham West LightningKins - PGHA
Dec 15 20191:00 PM Atom BNapanee CrunchStrathcona Paper Centre
Dec 15 20191:15 PM Atom AMarkham Stoufville StarsKins - PGHA
Dec 15 20192:15 PM Peewee BNapanee CrunchKins - PGHA
Dec 15 20193:00 PM Bantam AKingston Ice WolvesCataraqui Arena - Kinsmen
Dec 15 20193:15 PM Atom AAMarkham Stoufville StarsKins - PGHA
Dec 15 20195:30 PM Bantam CNapanee CrunchFrontenac Community Arena
Dec 15 20195:45 PM Peewee ALeaside WildcatsKins - PGHA
Dec 15 20196:00 PM Bantam AADurham West LightningPickering Recreation Complex - O'Brien and Delaney
Dec 15 20196:45 PM Midget AKingston Ice WolvesKins - PGHA
Dec 15 20197:00 PMHLPeeWee MaroonKeene WolverinesNorthcrest
Dec 15 20198:00 PMHLBantam Midget GreenBantam Midget TealNorthcrest
Dec 16 20197:30 PM Peewee BBClarington FlamesEvinrude - LEONS
Dec 16 20197:45 PM Peewee AAWhitby WolvesKins - PGHA
Dec 16 20198:00 PMHLBantam Midget MaroonKeene Keene
Dec 16 20198:15 PMHLBantam Midget GreyLindsay Blue Lindsay Recreation Complex
Dec 17 20196:00 PMHLPeeWee TealKeene WolverinesKeene
Dec 17 20196:30 PM Peewee AAClarington FlamesSouth Courtice Arena
Dec 17 20197:30 PM Bantam ADurham West LightningMemorial
Dec 17 20197:45 PM Bantam BNorth Durham BladesUxbridge Arena
Dec 17 20198:00 PM Bantam CEnnismore EaglesEnnismore Rec Centre
Dec 18 20196:45 PMHLPeeWee GreyLindsay White Kins - PGHA
Dec 18 20197:00 PM Atom BLindsay LynxNorthcrest
Dec 18 20197:45 PM Bantam AAClarington FlamesKins - PGHA
Dec 18 20199:00 PM Midget BEnnismore EaglesLakefield Arena
Dec 18 20199:15 PMHLBantam Midget TealBantam Midget MaroonKins - PGHA
Dec 19 20197:00 PM Midget AABelleville BearcatsEvinrude - LEONS
Dec 20 20196:00 PM Atom AOshawa Lady GeneralsEvinrude - LEONS
Dec 20 20197:00 PM Atom BBCold Creek CometsEvinrude - LEONS
Dec 21 201911:00 AM Peewee BKeene WolverinesKeene
Dec 21 201911:30 AM Bantam BWest Northumberland WildMemorial
Dec 21 20191:00 PMHLBantam Midget GreenWild 1 Evinrude - LEONS
Dec 21 20191:00 PM Peewee AScarborough SharksMalvern
Dec 21 20192:30 PM Peewee AAKingston Ice WolvesKingston INVISTA Centre,
Dec 21 20193:30 PM Bantam AKingston Ice WolvesEvinrude - LEONS
Dec 21 20194:30 PM Atom AALeaside WildcatsScarborough Village Arena
Dec 21 20195:00 PM Atom BCold Creek CometsKing Edward Park Arena
Dec 21 20196:30 PM Peewee BBOshawa Lady GeneralsEvinrude - LEONS
Dec 21 20197:30 PM Midget AAScarborough SharksEvinrude - LEONS
Dec 21 20199:00 PMHLBantam Midget MaroonBantam Midget TealEvinrude - LEONS
Dec 22 201910:30 AM Bantam AADurham West LightningEvinrude - LEONS
Dec 22 201912:00 PMHLPeeWee TealEnnismore EaglesEnnismore Rec Centre
Dec 22 20191:15 PM Atom AScarborough SharksKins - PGHA
Dec 22 20192:15 PM Peewee BEnnismore EaglesKins - PGHA
Dec 22 20193:15 PM Midget AAMarkham Stoufville StarsEvinrude - FREEDOM
Dec 22 20193:15 PM Peewee AAClarington FlamesKins - PGHA
Dec 22 20193:45 PM Bantam AWhitby WolvesIroquois Park Sports Centre
Dec 22 20194:00 PM Bantam BNapanee CrunchStrathcona Paper Centre
Dec 22 20194:30 PM Rep Novice 1Clarington FlamesGarnet B Rickard Rec Complex
Dec 22 20194:30 PM Midget BCold Creek CometsRCAF Flyers Arena
Dec 22 20194:45 PM Peewee ACold Creek CometsKins - PGHA
Dec 22 20196:00 PMHLAtom TanLindsay Silver Northcrest
Dec 22 20197:00 PMHLBantam Midget TealLindsay White Northcrest
Dec 22 20198:00 PMHLBantam Midget GreyWild 1 Northcrest
Dec 22 20198:15 PM Midget AKingston Ice WolvesKins - PGHA
Dec 23 20198:15 PM Midget BKeene Kins - PGHA
Dec 29 20191:00 PMHLBantam Midget GreenWild 1 Cobourg Community Centre
Dec 29 20194:00 PM Atom BBCold Creek CometsKeeler Centre Arena
Jan 03 20205:00 PM Atom BLindsay LynxEvinrude - LEONS
Jan 03 20209:15 PM Intermediate ABrampton CanadettesCentury Gardens Recreation Centre
Jan 04 202010:00 AM Atom AAMarkham Stoufville StarsMemorial
Jan 04 20202:00 PM Peewee ADurham West LightningAjax Community Centre
Jan 04 20202:00 PM Rep Novice 1Whitby WolvesEvinrude - LEONS
Jan 04 20207:30 PMHLBantam Midget GreyBantam Midget MaroonEvinrude - LEONS
Jan 05 202012:00 PM Atom AAWhitby WolvesMcKinney Arena
Jan 05 20201:00 PMHLBantam Midget GreyWild 1 Cobourg Community Centre
Jan 05 20201:15 PM Atom BBCentral York (Aurora) PanthersKins - PGHA
Jan 05 20202:15 PM Peewee BLindsay LynxKins - PGHA
Jan 05 20203:15 PM Peewee BBKingston Ice WolvesKins - PGHA
Jan 05 20204:15 PM Atom BWhitby WolvesKins - PGHA
Jan 05 20205:00 PMHLPeeWee GreyPeeWee MaroonNorthcrest
Jan 05 20205:45 PM Peewee ALeaside WildcatsKins - PGHA
Jan 05 20206:00 PMHLAtom TanLindsay Black Northcrest
Jan 05 20207:00 PMHLPeeWee TealKeene WolverinesNorthcrest
Jan 05 20207:00 PM Midget AKingston Ice WolvesKingston INVISTA Centre,
Jan 05 20208:00 PMHLBantam Midget TealLindsay Blue Northcrest
Jan 06 20206:00 PMHLAtom BlueLindsay Black Little Britain Community Centre
Jan 06 20208:30 PM Bantam CKeene WolverinesNorthcrest
Jan 07 20208:00 PMHLPeeWee GreyLindsay White Ops Community Centre
Jan 08 20206:00 PM Peewee BBWhitby WolvesIroquois Park Sports Centre
Jan 08 20208:15 PMHLPeeWee TealPeeWee MaroonKins - PGHA
Jan 08 20209:15 PMHLBantam Midget GreenBantam Midget MaroonKins - PGHA
Jan 09 20207:30 PM Bantam ADurham West LightningPickering Recreation Complex - O'Brien and Delaney
Jan 10 20207:00 PM Bantam BBancroft JetsApsley Arena
Jan 10 20207:00 PM Atom AOshawa Lady GeneralsEvinrude - LEONS
Jan 10 20208:00 PM Peewee BBOshawa Lady GeneralsEvinrude - LEONS
Jan 11 20201:00 PM Peewee BLindsay LynxOakwood CC
Jan 11 20202:00 PM Peewee BBOshawa Lady GeneralsCampus Ice Centre
Jan 11 20202:30 PM Atom AMarkham Stoufville StarsStouffville Clippers Sports Complex
Jan 11 20203:45 PM Peewee AAMarkham Stoufville StarsStouffville Clippers Sports Complex
Jan 11 20204:30 PM Bantam BLindsay LynxOakwood CC
Jan 11 20206:00 PM Peewee AWhitby WolvesCanlan Ice Sports Oshawa
Jan 11 20206:45 PM Midget AABelleville BearcatsQuinte Sports and Wellness Centre
Jan 11 20208:00 PM Midget AMarkham Stoufville StarsMillbrook
Jan 11 20208:30 PM Intermediate AWhitby WolvesEvinrude - LEONS
Jan 12 202012:30 PM Peewee AMarkham Stoufville StarsStouffville Clippers Sports Complex
Jan 12 20201:30 PM Peewee BDurham West LightningPickering Recreation Complex - O'Brien and Delaney
Jan 12 20203:00 PM Peewee BBNapanee CrunchStrathcona Paper Centre
Jan 12 20203:15 PM Atom ACentral York (Aurora) PanthersKins - PGHA
Jan 12 20204:00 PM Atom BBCold Creek CometsKeeler Centre Arena
Jan 12 20205:15 PMHLAtom BlueLindsay White Evinrude - FREEDOM
Jan 12 20206:00 PMHLPeeWee TealPeeWee MaroonNorthcrest
Jan 12 20206:15 PMHLPeeWee GreyKeene WolverinesEvinrude - FREEDOM
Jan 12 20206:30 PM Intermediate AWhitby WolvesMcKinney Arena
Jan 12 20206:45 PM Midget AADurham West LightningKins - PGHA
Jan 12 20207:00 PMHLBantam Midget MaroonBantam Midget TealNorthcrest
Jan 12 20208:00 PMHLBantam Midget GreenBantam Midget GreyNorthcrest
Jan 12 20208:15 PM Midget AOshawa Lady GeneralsKins - PGHA
Jan 13 20206:00 PMHLAtom BlueLindsay White Little Britain Community Centre
Jan 13 20207:15 PMHLAtom TanLindsay Black Lindsay Recreation Complex
Jan 13 20207:45 PM Peewee AAWhitby WolvesKins - PGHA
Jan 14 20207:00 PMHLAtom BlueLindsay Silver Ops Community Centre
Jan 14 20207:00 PM Bantam CEnnismore EaglesEnnismore Rec Centre
Jan 14 20208:00 PMHLPeeWee TealLindsay White Ops Community Centre
Jan 15 20206:45 PMHLAtom TanEnnismore EaglesKins - PGHA
Jan 15 20207:15 PM Bantam ALindsay LynxLindsay Recreation Complex
Jan 15 20208:00 PM Midget AClarington FlamesGarnet B Rickard Rec Complex
Jan 15 20209:15 PMHLBantam Midget TealKeene WolverinesKins - PGHA
Jan 16 20205:00 PM Atom AAClarington FlamesMillbrook
Jan 16 20207:30 PM Peewee BWest Northumberland WildEvinrude - LEONS
Jan 16 20208:00 PM Midget BOtonabee WolverinesKeene
Jan 16 20208:30 PM Midget AAWest Northumberland WildEvinrude - LEONS
Jan 17 20208:15 PM Bantam AAWhitby WolvesIroquois Park Sports Centre
Jan 18 20201:30 PM Atom BBKingston Ice WolvesKingston INVISTA Centre,
Jan 18 20202:00 PM Peewee AADurham West LightningAjax Community Centre
Jan 18 20203:00 PM Peewee BWest Northumberland WildBaltimore Community Centre
Jan 18 20203:30 PMHLPeeWee GreyEnnismore EaglesLakefield Arena
Jan 18 20204:00 PM Peewee BBKingston Ice WolvesKingston INVISTA Centre,
Jan 18 20204:00 PM Bantam CNapanee CrunchDouro
Jan 18 20205:00 PM Midget AAWhitby WolvesMcKinney Arena
Jan 18 20206:00 PM Intermediate ADurham West LightningPickering Recreation Complex - O'Brien and Delaney
Jan 18 20206:30 PM Atom BBKingston Ice WolvesKingston INVISTA Centre,
Jan 18 20206:30 PM Midget BEnnismore EaglesLakefield Arena
Jan 18 20206:45 PM Atom AACentral York (Aurora) PanthersStronach Aurora Recreation Complex
Jan 19 202010:00 AMHLAtom BlueEnnismore EaglesEnnismore Rec Centre
Jan 19 202011:30 AMHLBantam Midget TealLindsay White Oakwood CC
Jan 19 202012:15 PM Atom BNapanee CrunchKins - PGHA
Jan 19 20201:15 PM Peewee BBWhitby WolvesKins - PGHA
Jan 19 20203:15 PM Atom AACentral York (Aurora) PanthersKins - PGHA
Jan 19 20204:00 PM Midget AAKingston Ice WolvesKingston INVISTA Centre,
Jan 19 20206:00 PM Bantam BWhitby WolvesIroquois Park Sports Centre
Jan 19 20206:00 PMHLAtom TanLindsay Silver Northcrest
Jan 19 20206:30 PM Peewee AAClarington FlamesGarnet B Rickard Rec Complex
Jan 19 20206:45 PM Intermediate AOshawa Lady GeneralsKins - PGHA
Jan 19 20207:00 PMHLPeeWee GreyPeeWee MaroonNorthcrest
Jan 19 20208:00 PMHLBantam Midget GreyBantam Midget GreenNorthcrest
Jan 21 20206:00 PMHLPeeWee MaroonKeene WolverinesKeene
Jan 21 20207:00 PM Atom ALeaside WildcatsDon Mills Civitan Arena
Jan 21 20207:30 PM Bantam ADurham West LightningAjax Community Centre
Jan 22 20206:30 PM Peewee BCold Creek CometsKeeler Centre Arena
Jan 22 20206:45 PMHLPeeWee TealLindsay White Kins - PGHA
Jan 22 20209:15 PMHLBantam Midget MaroonBantam Midget TealKins - PGHA
Jan 24 20207:00 PM Atom BBDurham West LightningEvinrude - LEONS
Jan 24 20208:45 PM Midget AMarkham Stoufville StarsStouffville Clippers Sports Complex
Jan 24 20209:00 PM Bantam CEnnismore EaglesEvinrude - LEONS
Jan 25 20209:00 AM Peewee BDurham West LightningMemorial
Jan 25 20209:00 AMHLNovice OrangeLindsay LynxMillbrook
Jan 25 202010:00 AM Bantam CNapanee CrunchMemorial
Jan 25 202010:00 AMHLAtom BlueLindsay Black Millbrook
Jan 25 202012:00 PM Midget BCold Creek CometsMemorial
Jan 25 20201:00 PMHLBantam Midget GreyLindsay Blue Evinrude - LEONS
Jan 25 20201:00 PM Atom AAWhitby WolvesMemorial
Jan 25 20201:30 PM Bantam AClarington FlamesCanlan Ice Sports Oshawa
Jan 25 20202:00 PM Rep Novice 1Clarington FlamesEvinrude - LEONS
Jan 25 20203:00 PM Atom AWhitby WolvesMcKinney Arena
Jan 25 20203:45 PM Peewee AAMarkham Stoufville StarsStouffville Clippers Sports Complex
Jan 25 20204:00 PM Bantam BBancroft JetsMemorial
Jan 25 20204:30 PM Atom BBancroft JetsEvinrude - LEONS
Jan 25 20207:30 PM Bantam AAClarington FlamesSouth Courtice Arena
Jan 25 20208:00 PM Midget AClarington FlamesMillbrook
Jan 25 20208:30 PM Intermediate ADurham West LightningEvinrude - LEONS
Jan 26 202010:30 AM Bantam AABelleville BearcatsEvinrude - LEONS
Jan 26 20201:15 PM Atom AWhitby WolvesKins - PGHA
Jan 26 20202:00 PM Midget BCobourg Cobourg Community Centre
Jan 26 20203:15 PM Bantam BLindsay LynxKins - PGHA
Jan 26 20203:45 PM Midget AWhitby WolvesIroquois Park Sports Centre
Jan 26 20204:15 PM Peewee AAMarkham Stoufville StarsKins - PGHA
Jan 26 20204:30 PM Atom AALeaside WildcatsLeaside Memorial Arena
Jan 26 20205:00 PM Peewee ACold Creek CometsKeeler Centre Arena
Jan 26 20206:00 PMHLAtom BlueAtom TanNorthcrest
Jan 26 20207:00 PMHLPeeWee TealPeeWee GreyNorthcrest
Jan 26 20208:00 PMHLBantam Midget GreenBantam Midget MaroonNorthcrest
Jan 27 20207:45 PM Peewee AAClarington FlamesKins - PGHA
Jan 27 20208:15 PMHLBantam Midget TealLindsay Blue Lindsay Recreation Complex
Jan 28 20206:00 PMHLPeeWee GreyKeene WolverinesKeene
Jan 28 20208:30 PM Bantam CKeene WolverinesEvinrude - LEONS
Jan 29 20206:30 PM Atom ACold Creek CometsKeeler Centre Arena
Jan 29 20206:45 PMHLPeeWee MaroonLindsay White Kins - PGHA
Jan 29 20209:15 PMHLBantam Midget GreyBantam Midget TealKins - PGHA
Printed from pgha.net on Wednesday, October 23, 2019 at 7:26 PM