Schedule & Results (Peterborough Girls Hockey Association)
PROUD
MEMBER
OWHA Website
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
News Articles List
OWHA
About Us
Executive & Staff
Alumni
Contact Us
Coaches
2023-2024 Season Coaches
2024-2025 REP Coaches
Resource Library
Resources
PGHA Documents
Manager Resources
Trainers Resources
Peterborough Athletics Concussion Awareness (PACA)
Volunteer Forms
Volunteer Forms
Ptbo Police Online Record Check Link
OPP Record Check online application
Coach/Trainer Reimbursement Form
Respect In Sports
Registration
Main Registration Page
RAMP Registration Link
Financial Assistance
PGHA Refund Policy
Coach's Corner
Coach's Corner
2023-2024 OWHA Coaching Requirements
Coach Certification
Coaching Clinics
Direct Deposit Form
D1 Certification - Evaluation Request
Pickup (AP) Player Request on the RAMP Gamesheet portal
Coach/Trainer Reimbursement Form
How to Create a Spordle Account (Formally e-hockey)
Coaching Resources
Coaches Association of Ontario
House League
HL Registration
RAMP Registration
Financial Assistance
Team Qualifications
House League Volunteer Request
Coach/Trainer Reimbursement Form
Coach's Corner
Rowan's Law
Rowans Law
Rowans Law Information Package
Rowan's Law Acknowledgement Form
Photo Galleries
Photo Galleries
42nd Annual Ice Kats Tournament
41st Annual Ice Kats Tournament
39th Annual Ice Kats Tournament
Girls Hockey Night at the Petes
Game Centre
2024 Provincial PLAYDOWN Information
2024 OWHL League PLAYOFF Information
2023-2024 OWHA Handbook
2023-2024 OWHL Southern League Play
OWHA Rule three - regional playdowns
Team Ice - Buy/Sell/Trade
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Scholarship
Ice Kat Scholarship Progam Information
Ice Kat Scholarship Winners
Classifieds
Referees/Time Keepers
Direct Deposit Form
2023-2024 OWHA Minimum Suspension List
Clock Instructions (HP&Kinsman)
Referee Signals
RAMP - PGHA Games
RAMP - PGHA Games
RAMP GameSheet App tutorial
RAMP GameSheet App Guide - TimeKeepers
RAMP GameSheet App Guide - Officials
GameSheet - PHA Games
GameSheet - PHA Games
GameSheet Inc Information
Hockey Canada Off Ice Officials Manual
Game Sheet Training Video's
Referee/Timekeeper Rates 2023-2024
Tryout Information
2024-2025 Tryout Information
Non-Resident Policy
PGHA Tryout Policy
Ice Kats Apparel
Ice Kats Apparel
Home
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
711 Games
All Scheduled Games
711 Games
Unreported Games
263 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
702 games
All Opponents
702 games
Bancroft Jets
6 games
Barrie Sharks
2 games
Belleville Bearcats
26 games
Brampton Canadettes
2 games
Central York (Aurora) Panthers
10 games
Clarington Flames
58 games
Cobourg
4 games
Cold Creek Comets
22 games
Cornwall Typhoons
1 game
Durham West Lightning
47 games
Ennismore Green
5 games
Ennismore White
4 games
Ennismore Eagles
57 games
Etobicoke Dolphins
2 games
Keene Wolverines
3 games
Keene
1 game
Kingston Ice Wolves
32 games
Leaside Wildcats
2 games
Lindsay Lynx 1
13 games
Lindsay Lynx 2
13 games
Lindsay Lynx
58 games
London Devilettes
1 game
Markham Stoufville Stars
13 games
Napanee Crunch
31 games
Nepean Wildcats
1 game
New Tecumseth Ice Cats
2 games
North Durham Blades
14 games
North Simcoe Capitals
6 games
Orangeville Tigers
2 games
Oshawa Lady Generals
31 games
Otonabee Wolverines
37 games
Ottawa Valley Thunder
1 game
Saugeen Maitland Lightning
1 game
Scarborough Sharks
28 games
Sudbury Lady Wolves
4 games
TBD
2 games
Toronto Leaside Wildcats
16 games
Waterloo Ravens
1 game
West Northumberland Wild Blue
13 games
West Northumberland Wild DS
1 game
West Northumberland Wild White
11 games
West Northumberland Wild
59 games
Whitby Wolves
59 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
711 games
All Venues
711 games
Home Venues
Bewdley Community Centre
1 game
Douro Community Centre
1 game
Healthy Planet - Leons
157 games
Healthy Planet - Sign-a-fied
12 games
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
164 games
Kinsmen - Mr. Lube
3 games
Memorial
21 games
North Hastings Community Centre - Bancroft
6 games
Away Venues
Ajax Community Centre
13 games
Baltimore Community Centre
21 games
Brighton - King Edward Arena
3 games
Campus Ice Centre
1 game
Canlan Ice Sports Scarborough
4 games
Cataraqui Arena - Kinsmen
5 games
Centre 70
1 game
Century Gardens Recreation Centre
2 games
Chestnut Hill Developments Rec Complex
12 games
Cobourg Community Centre
25 games
Columbia Icefield (University of Waterloo)
1 game
Commander Park Arena
2 games
Delpark Homes Centre
8 games
Donevan Rec Centre
1 game
Ennismore Rec Centre
23 games
Fenelon Falls Community Center
10 games
Ford Performance Centre
1 game
Frankford Arena
1 game
Garnet B Rickard Rec Complex
23 games
Harman Park
2 games
Innisfil Recreation Centre
1 game
INVISTA Centre
1 game
Iroquois Park Sports Centre
11 games
Keeler Centre Arena
6 games
Keene
20 games
King Edward Park Arena
1 game
Kingston INVISTA Centre
10 games
Lakefield Arena
11 games
Leaside Memorial Arena
5 games
Lindsay Recreation Complex
12 games
Luther Vipond Brooklin Memorial Arena
1 game
Magna Centre
3 games
Malvern Community Centre
9 games
Mattamy Athletic Centre
1 game
McGregor Park Community Centre
2 games
McKinney Arena
16 games
New Tecumseth Recreation Centre
1 game
Newcastle Memorial Arena
3 games
North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre
3 games
Oakwood CC
17 games
Prince Edward Community Centre
1 game
Quinte Sports and Wellness Centre
8 games
Scugog Arena
2 games
South Courtice Arena
1 game
Stouffville Arena
1 game
Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex
6 games
Strathcona Paper Centre
15 games
Stronach Aurora Recreation Complex
1 game
Tom Davies Community Centre
2 games
Tribute Communities Centre
4 games
Uxbridge Arena
7 games
Wally Dever
1 game
Warkworth Arena
1 game
Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
2 games
Wellington Arena
1 game
×
View Cancellations
×
2023-2024
Current Season
2023-2024
Other Seasons
2022-2023
2021-2022
Summer Skills
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
×
Jul 2023
1 tournament
Aug 2023
8 games
Sep 2023
9 tournaments
48 games
Oct 2023
12 tournaments
71 games
Nov 2023
8 tournaments
119 games
Dec 2023
22 tournaments
88 games
Jan 2024
12 tournaments
125 games
Feb 2024
10 tournaments
149 games
Mar 2024
11 tournaments
100 games
Apr 2024
11 tournaments
3 games
March 2024
More Details
Mar 01-Mar 03
Tournament
HL • U11 - 2
Oshawa Lady Generals Winter Classic
Oshawa, Ontario
More Details
Mar 01-Mar 03
Tournament
HL • U13 - 2
Oshawa Girls Hockey Winter Classic
Oshawa, Ontario
More Details
Mar 01-Mar 03
Tournament
HL • U9 - 1
Oshawa Lady Generals Winter Classis
Oshawa, Ontario
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U15 BB
@ Otonabee Wolverines
OWHL Playoff
Keene
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U13 B
vs West Northumberland Wild
Provincial Playdown
Healthy Planet - Leons
3-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 BB
vs Otonabee Wolverines
OWHL Playoff
Healthy Planet - Leons
3-0
L
More Details
Mar 02-Mar 03
Tournament
HL • U7-1
ORANGEVILLE TIGERS 5TH ANNUAL MARCH MADNESS JAMBOREE
Orangeville Ontario
More Details
Mar 02-Mar 03
Tournament
HL • U7-2
ORANGEVILLE TIGERS 5TH ANNUAL MARCH MADNESS JAMBOREE
Orangeville Ontario
More Details
Mar 02-Mar 03
Tournament
HL • U9 - 2
ORANGEVILLE TIGERS 5TH ANNUAL MARCH MADNESS JAMBOREE
Orangeville, Ontario
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U13 B
@ West Northumberland Wild
Provincial Playdown
Cobourg Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U18 BB
@ Cold Creek Comets
Provincial Playdown
Warkworth Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 AA
vs Durham West Lightning
OWHL Playoff
Healthy Planet - Leons
4-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U13 A
vs Markham Stoufville Stars
OWHL Playoff
Healthy Planet - Leons
2-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
HL • U13 - 1
vs Ennismore Eagles
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
1-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U11 B
@ West Northumberland Wild
Provincial Playdown
Cobourg Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
HL • U18 - 1
@ Ennismore Eagles
Lakefield Arena
1-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U15 B
@ Lindsay Lynx
Provincial Playdown
Oakwood CC
2-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 A
vs Scarborough Sharks
OWHL Playoff-Gm3 Rd1
Healthy Planet - Leons
1-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:15 PM
Home Game
REP • U9A
vs Clarington Flames
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U11 BB
@ Belleville Bearcats
Provincial Playdown
Quinte Sports and Wellness Centre
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U18 AA
vs Clarington Flames
OWHL Playoff
Healthy Planet - Leons
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
8:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • Senior
vs Cobourg
Provincial Playdown
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U18 B
vs West Northumberland Wild
Provincial Playdown
Healthy Planet - Leons
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
10:00 AM
Away Playoff Game
HL • U13 - 1
@ Ennismore Eagles
Ennismore Rec Centre
0-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
10:15 AM
Home Playoff Game
HL • U11 - 1
vs West Northumberland Wild Blue
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
11:15 AM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U13 B
vs Otonabee Wolverines
Provincial Playdown
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
12:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U11 BB
vs Belleville Bearcats
Provincial Playdown
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U11 B
vs West Northumberland Wild
Provincial Playdown
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U13 A
@ Markham Stoufville Stars
OWHL Playoff
Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex
0-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U15 B
@ Cold Creek Comets
Provincial Playdown
Keeler Centre Arena
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U18 B
@ Lindsay Lynx
Provincial Playdown
Lindsay Recreation Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U18 AA
@ Belleville Bearcats
Provincial Playdown
Quinte Sports and Wellness Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U15 BB
@ Napanee Crunch
OWHL PLlayoff
Strathcona Paper Centre
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U18 BB
vs Kingston Ice Wolves
OWHL Playoff
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
HL • U13 - 2
@ West Northumberland Wild
Cobourg Community Centre
2-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U18 A
vs Toronto Leaside Wildcats
OWHL Playoff-Gm5 Rd1
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U15 AA
@ Whitby Wolves
OWHL Playoff
McKinney Arena
2-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U15 BB
@ Whitby Wolves
OWHL Playoff
Iroquois Park Sports Centre
1-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U13 AA
@ Whitby Wolves
OWHL Playoff
McKinney Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U15 B
@ Clarington Flames
OWHL Playoff
Garnet B Rickard Rec Complex
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U13 A
vs West Northumberland Wild
OWHL Playoff
Healthy Planet - Leons
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
9:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U18 AA
@ Clarington Flames
OWHL Playoff
Garnet B Rickard Rec Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
5:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
HL • U13 - 2
vs West Northumberland Wild
Bewdley Community Centre
4-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 A
vs Whitby Wolves
OWHL Playoff-Gm4 Rd1
Healthy Planet - Leons
4-7
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U11 B
@ Otonabee Wolverines
Provincial Playdown
Keene
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U15 BB
@ Cold Creek Comets
Provincial Playdown
Brighton - King Edward Arena
5-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 B
vs West Northumberland Wild
OWHL Playoff
Kinsmen - Mr. Lube
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U18 B
@ West Northumberland Wild
Provincial Playdown
Baltimore Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U18 BB
@ Whitby Wolves
OWHL Playoff
Iroquois Park Sports Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
5:15 PM
Home Exhibition
DS • U11 DS
vs West Northumberland Wild DS
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
HL • U13 - 2
@ West Northumberland Wild
Cobourg Community Centre
3-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U11 B
vs Kingston Ice Wolves
OWHL Playoff
Healthy Planet - Sign-a-fied
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U18 AA
@ Whitby Wolves
OWHL Playoff
McKinney Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
8:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U18 B
vs Cold Creek Comets
Provincial Playdown
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
5:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U11 B
vs Otonabee Wolverines
OWHL Playoff
Healthy Planet - Leons
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U13 AA
vs Durham West Lightning
OWHL Playoff
Healthy Planet - Leons
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U13 B
@ Lindsay Lynx
Playdown and Playoff
Lindsay Recreation Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U13 A
@ Cobourg
Provincial Playdown
Cobourg Community Centre
3-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 B
vs Oshawa Lady Generals
OWHL Playoff
Healthy Planet - Leons
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U11 B
@ Durham West Lightning
OWHL Playoff
Ajax Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U13 B
vs Durham West Lightning
OWHL Playdown
Healthy Planet - Leons
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
6:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U11 BB
@ Whitby Wolves
OWHL Playoff-Rd1 Gm3
McKinney Arena
4-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
8:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U15 A
@ Whitby Wolves
OWHL Playoff-Gm5 Rd1
Iroquois Park Sports Centre
7-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U18 BB
vs Cold Creek Comets
Provincial Playdown
Healthy Planet - Leons
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
12:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U18 AA
vs Durham West Lightning
OWHL Playoff
Healthy Planet - Leons
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
1:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 B
vs Belleville Bearcats
Provincial Playdown
Healthy Planet - Leons
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
2:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U11 BB
vs Scarborough Sharks
OWHL Playoff
Healthy Planet - Sign-a-fied
1-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
3:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 AA
vs Toronto Leaside Wildcats
OWHL Playoff
Healthy Planet - Leons
2-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
3:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U11 B
@ Kingston Ice Wolves
OWHL Playoff
INVISTA Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
3:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 A
vs Durham West Lightning
OWHL Playoff
Healthy Planet - Sign-a-fied
2-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
3:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U13 B
@ Ennismore Eagles
Provincial Playdown
Lakefield Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
4:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U13 AA
@ Durham West Lightning
OWHL Playoff
Chestnut Hill Developments Rec Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
5:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 BB
vs Napanee Crunch
OWHL Playoff
Healthy Planet - Leons
2-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
6:15 PM
Away Exhibition
DS • U13 DS
@ Barrie Sharks
Innisfil Recreation Centre
1-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
12:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U13 B
vs Napanee Crunch
OWHL Playoff
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
1:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U13 A
@ Whitby Wolves
OWHL Playoff
Iroquois Park Sports Centre
0-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
3:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U11 BB
vs Belleville Bearcats
OWHL Playoff-Rd1 Gm4
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
1-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
4:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U18 AA
@ Durham West Lightning
OWHL Playoff
Chestnut Hill Developments Rec Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
4:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U11 B
@ Otonabee Wolverines
OWHL Playoff
Keene
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U15 AA
@ Durham West Lightning
OWHL Playoff
Chestnut Hill Developments Rec Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
7:15 PM
Home Exhibition
DS • U13 DS
vs Central York (Aurora) Panthers
Healthy Planet - Sign-a-fied
5-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
12:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U11 A
vs Central York (Aurora) Panthers
OWHL Playoff
Healthy Planet - Leons
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
2:00 PM
Home Exhibition
REP • U15 BB
vs Otonabee Wolverines
Healthy Planet - Leons
1-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
3:15 PM
Home Exhibition
DS • U13 DS
vs Clarington Flames
Healthy Planet - Sign-a-fied
0-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
1:00 PM
Home Exhibition
DS • U13 DS
vs Kingston Ice Wolves
Memorial
2-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
3:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U11 A
@ Central York (Aurora) Panthers
OWHL Playoff
Stronach Aurora Recreation Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
5:00 PM
Home Exhibition
DS • U13 DS
vs Kingston Ice Wolves
Memorial
0-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
6:00 PM
Away Exhibition
REP • U15 BB
@ Otonabee Wolverines
Keene
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
DS • U13 DS
Guelph Girls Hockey Association Spring Classic Tournament
Guelph, Ontario
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
REP • U13 A
Toronto Leaside March Matchup Tournament
Toronto, Ontario
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
10:00 AM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U15 B
@ Etobicoke Dolphins
OWHL Playoff
Ford Performance Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
12:00 PM
Home Exhibition
REP • U11 A
vs Oshawa Lady Generals
Healthy Planet - Leons
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
1:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U13 AA
vs Sudbury Lady Wolves
OWHL Playoff
Healthy Planet - Leons
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
2:00 PM
Home Exhibition
REP • U18 A
vs North Simcoe Capitals
Kinsmen - Mr. Lube
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
4:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 A
vs North Simcoe Capitals
OWHL Playoff
Healthy Planet - Leons
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
5:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U13 AA
vs Sudbury Lady Wolves
OWHL Playoff
Healthy Planet - Leons
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
6:00 PM
Home Exhibition
REP • U18 A
vs North Simcoe Capitals
Kinsmen - Mr. Lube
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
2:00 PM
Away Exhibition
DS • U11 DS
@ Kingston Ice Wolves
Cataraqui Arena - Kinsmen
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U15 B
@ New Tecumseth Ice Cats
OWHL Playoff
New Tecumseth Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
6:00 PM
Away Exhibition
REP • U11 A
@ Clarington Flames
Newcastle Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
6:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U11 BB
@ Toronto Leaside Wildcats
OWHL Playoff
McGregor Park Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U15 A
@ North Simcoe Capitals
OWHL Playoff
North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
7:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 B
vs New Tecumseth Ice Cats
OWHL Playoff
Healthy Planet - Sign-a-fied
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
DS • U11 DS
Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual Tournament
Brampton, Ontariio
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
6:00 PM
Home Exhibition
REP • U11 B
vs Lindsay Lynx
Healthy Planet - Leons
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
REP • U11 A
Brampton Canadettes Tournament
Brampton, Ontario
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
REP • U15 BB
Brampton Canadettes Tournament
Brampton, Ontario
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
12:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U13 AA
@ Sudbury Lady Wolves
OWHL Playoff
Tom Davies Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
2:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U11 BB
vs Leaside Wildcats
OWHL Playoff
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
3:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 A
vs TBD
TENTATIVE
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
4:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U13 AA
@ Sudbury Lady Wolves
OWHL Playoff
Tom Davies Community Centre