Schedule & Results (Peterborough Girls Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Aug 30 20195:30 PM Peewee BCobourg Cobourg Community Centre
Sep 08 20192:15 PM Peewee BCobourg Kins - PGHA
Sep 15 20196:15 PM Peewee BLindsay LynxKins - PGHA
Sep 23 20197:15 PM Peewee BLindsay LynxLindsay Recreation Complex
Sep 26 20196:00 PM Peewee BKeene WolverinesKeene
Sep 27 20198:30 PM Intermediate ATBD Evinrude - LEONS
Sep 28 20192:00 PM Peewee BEnnismore EaglesEvinrude - LEONS
Oct 06 20196:45 PM Peewee BKeene WolverinesKins - PGHA
Oct 12 20192:00 PM Rep Novice 1Belleville BearcatsEvinrude - LEONS
Oct 13 201912:15 PM Rep Novice 1Whitby WolvesIroquois Park Sports Centre
Oct 14 20195:00 PM Peewee BBWhitby WolvesMillbrook
Oct 15 20197:00 PM Peewee BEnnismore EaglesEnnismore Rec Centre
Oct 19 20197:00 PM Midget BWest Northumberland WildDarlington Sports Centre
Oct 22 20198:00 PM Bantam CEnnismore EaglesMemorial
Oct 25 20195:30 PM Rep Novice 1Clarington FlamesGarnet B Rickard Rec Complex
Oct 26 20193:00 PM Peewee BWest Northumberland WildBaltimore Community Centre
Oct 26 20195:00 PM Bantam CNapanee CrunchStone Mills Recreation Centre
Oct 26 20196:00 PM Peewee BBWhitby WolvesLuther Vipond Brooklin Memorial Arena
Oct 27 20192:15 PM Peewee BNorth Durham BladesKins - PGHA
Oct 28 20197:30 PM Bantam CKeene WolverinesEvinrude - LEONS
Nov 02 20191:00 PM Bantam CKeene Keene
Nov 03 20192:00 PM Peewee BNapanee CrunchStrathcona Paper Centre
Nov 09 20193:00 PM Peewee BBClarington FlamesCanlan Ice Sports Oshawa
Nov 10 201912:00 PM Bantam CEnnismore EaglesEnnismore Rec Centre
Nov 10 20191:45 PM Peewee BBClarington FlamesKins - PGHA
Nov 10 20195:45 PM Peewee BLindsay LynxKins - PGHA
Nov 11 20196:30 PM Midget AAWhitby WolvesMcKinney Arena
Nov 11 20197:15 PMHLAtom BlueLindsay Black Lindsay Recreation Complex
Nov 11 20198:15 PMHLPeeWee MaroonLindsay White Lindsay Recreation Complex
Nov 13 20197:00 PM Peewee BBClarington FlamesGarnet B Rickard Rec Complex
Nov 14 20197:00 PM Bantam CKeene WolverinesKeene
Nov 16 20192:00 PM Bantam CNapanee CrunchEvinrude - LEONS
Nov 17 201912:15 PMHLNovice GreenEnnismore EaglesKins - PGHA
Nov 17 20191:00 PMHLBantam Midget GreenWild 1 Cobourg Community Centre
Nov 17 20192:00 PM Rep Novice 1Belleville BearcatsQuinte Sports and Wellness Centre
Nov 17 20195:30 PM Bantam CNapanee CrunchFrontenac Community Arena
Nov 17 20196:00 PM Peewee BBOshawa Lady GeneralsDonevan Rec Centre
Nov 19 20196:00 PMHLNovice OrangeEnnismore EaglesEnnismore Rec Centre
Nov 21 20197:30 PM Peewee BClarington FlamesWarsaw
Nov 23 20199:00 AMHLNovice GreenNovice OrangeMillbrook
Nov 23 201910:00 AMHLInitiationClarington FlamesMillbrook
Nov 23 201912:00 PM Peewee BBWhitby WolvesMemorial
Nov 23 20192:00 PM Rep Novice 1Clarington FlamesEvinrude - LEONS
Nov 23 20194:00 PM Bantam CNapanee CrunchEvinrude - LEONS
Nov 24 20192:15 PM Peewee BNorth Durham BladesKins - PGHA
Nov 24 20193:15 PM Peewee BBKingston Ice WolvesKins - PGHA
Nov 25 20198:15 PM Bantam CKeene WolverinesKins - PGHA
Nov 26 20195:00 PMHLPeeWee TealEnnismore EaglesEnnismore Rec Centre
Nov 26 20196:00 PMHLNovice OrangeLindsay LynxOps Community Centre
Nov 26 20197:00 PM Bantam ALindsay LynxEvinrude - LEONS
Nov 29 20199:00 PM Bantam CEnnismore EaglesEvinrude - LEONS
Nov 30 20199:00 AMHLNovice OrangeLindsay LynxMillbrook
Nov 30 20195:15 PM Peewee BNorth Durham BladesScugog Arena
Dec 01 20191:15 PM Atom ALeaside WildcatsKins - PGHA
Dec 01 20192:15 PM Peewee BCold Creek CometsKins - PGHA
Dec 01 20193:00 PM Peewee BBNapanee CrunchStrathcona Paper Centre
Dec 01 20193:00 PMHLNovice GreenNovice OrangeEvinrude - LEONS
Dec 01 20194:15 PM Peewee AAKingston Ice WolvesKins - PGHA
Dec 01 20194:30 PM Atom BBDurham West LightningAjax Community Centre
Dec 01 20195:00 PM Rep Novice 1Napanee CrunchEvinrude - LEONS
Dec 01 20195:00 PMHLPeeWee GreyPeeWee TealNorthcrest
Dec 01 20196:00 PMHLAtom BlueLindsay Black Northcrest
Dec 01 20197:00 PMHLPeeWee MaroonLindsay White Northcrest
Dec 01 20198:00 PMHLBantam Midget MaroonLindsay Blue Northcrest
Dec 02 20198:15 PM Bantam CEnnismore EaglesKins - PGHA
Dec 03 20196:00 PMHLNovice OrangeLindsay LynxOps Community Centre
Dec 09 20195:00 PMHLNovice OrangeEnnismore EaglesEvinrude - LEONS
Dec 09 20196:00 PM Peewee BClarington FlamesNewcastle Memorial Arena
Dec 09 20197:30 PM Peewee BBNapanee CrunchEvinrude - LEONS
Dec 09 20198:15 PMHLBantam Midget GreenLindsay White Lindsay Recreation Complex
Dec 10 20198:00 PMHLPeeWee MaroonLindsay White Ops Community Centre
Dec 12 20197:00 PM Bantam CKeene WolverinesKeene
Dec 13 20197:30 PM Peewee BBKingston Ice WolvesCataraqui Arena - Kinsmen
Dec 14 20199:00 AMHLNovice GreenLindsay LynxMillbrook
Dec 14 20192:00 PM Rep Novice 1Belleville BearcatsEvinrude - LEONS
Dec 14 20193:00 PM Peewee BBKingston Ice WolvesWolfe Island Community Centre
Dec 14 20193:30 PM Peewee BLindsay LynxOakwood CC
Dec 14 20195:00 PM Bantam AAKingston Ice WolvesWolfe Island Community Centre
Dec 14 20198:00 PM Midget AWhitby WolvesMillbrook
Dec 15 20192:15 PM Peewee BNapanee CrunchKins - PGHA
Dec 15 20193:00 PM Peewee BBNapanee CrunchStrathcona Paper Centre
Dec 15 20195:30 PM Bantam CNapanee CrunchFrontenac Community Arena
Dec 15 20197:00 PMHLPeeWee MaroonKeene WolverinesNorthcrest
Dec 16 20195:00 PMHLNovice OrangeEnnismore EaglesEvinrude - LEONS
Dec 16 20197:30 PM Peewee BBClarington FlamesEvinrude - LEONS
Dec 17 20195:00 PMHLNovice GreenEnnismore EaglesEnnismore Rec Centre
Dec 17 20196:00 PMHLPeeWee TealKeene WolverinesKeene
Dec 17 20198:00 PM Bantam CEnnismore EaglesEnnismore Rec Centre
Dec 18 20199:00 PM Midget BEnnismore EaglesLakefield Arena
Dec 19 20197:30 PM Peewee BCold Creek CometsWarsaw
Dec 21 201911:00 AM Peewee BKeene WolverinesKeene
Dec 21 20192:00 PM Rep Novice 1Napanee CrunchEvinrude - LEONS
Dec 21 20196:30 PM Peewee BBOshawa Lady GeneralsEvinrude - LEONS
Dec 22 201912:00 PMHLPeeWee MaroonEnnismore EaglesEnnismore Rec Centre
Dec 22 20192:15 PM Peewee BEnnismore EaglesKins - PGHA
Dec 22 20194:30 PM Rep Novice 1Clarington FlamesGarnet B Rickard Rec Complex
Dec 22 20194:30 PM Midget BCold Creek CometsRCAF Flyers Arena
Dec 23 20198:15 PM Midget BKeene Kins - PGHA
Dec 29 20192:00 PM Peewee BBKeene WolverinesKeene
Dec 30 20193:15 PM Peewee AAKingston Ice WolvesEvinrude - FREEDOM
Jan 03 20204:00 PMMDSMidget DSClarington FlamesCommander Park Arena
Jan 04 202010:15 AMMDSMidget DSWhitby WolvesCanlan Ice Sports Scarborough
Jan 04 20201:00 PMHLInitiationClarington FlamesEvinrude - LEONS
Jan 04 20205:00 PMMDSMidget DSScarborough SharksCanlan Ice Sports Scarborough
Jan 05 20202:15 PM Peewee BLindsay LynxKins - PGHA
Jan 05 20203:15 PM Peewee BBKingston Ice WolvesKins - PGHA
Jan 05 20207:00 PMHLPeeWee TealKeene WolverinesNorthcrest
Jan 06 20206:00 PMHLAtom BlueLindsay Black Little Britain Community Centre
Jan 06 20208:30 PM Bantam CKeene WolverinesNorthcrest
Jan 08 20206:00 PM Peewee BBWhitby WolvesIroquois Park Sports Centre
Jan 10 20208:00 PM Peewee BBOshawa Lady GeneralsEvinrude - LEONS
Jan 11 20201:00 PM Peewee BLindsay LynxOakwood CC
Jan 11 20202:00 PM Peewee BBOshawa Lady GeneralsCampus Ice Centre
Jan 11 20208:00 PM Midget AMarkham Stoufville StarsMillbrook
Jan 12 20201:30 PM Peewee BDurham West LightningPickering Recreation Complex - O'Brien and Delaney
Jan 12 20203:00 PM Peewee BBNapanee CrunchStrathcona Paper Centre
Jan 13 20206:00 PMHLAtom BlueLindsay White Little Britain Community Centre
Jan 13 20207:15 PMHLAtom TanLindsay Black Lindsay Recreation Complex
Jan 14 20205:00 PMHLNovice GreenEnnismore EaglesEnnismore Rec Centre
Jan 14 20207:00 PM Bantam CEnnismore EaglesEnnismore Rec Centre
Jan 15 20206:45 PMHLAtom TanEnnismore EaglesKins - PGHA
Jan 15 20207:15 PM Bantam ALindsay LynxLindsay Recreation Complex
Jan 16 20207:30 PM Peewee BWest Northumberland WildEvinrude - LEONS
Jan 16 20208:00 PM Midget BOtonabee WolverinesKeene
Jan 18 202011:00 AMHLPeeWee MaroonOshawa Lady GeneralsCampus Ice Centre
Jan 18 20203:30 PM Rep Novice 1Napanee CrunchStrathcona Paper Centre
Jan 18 20203:30 PMHLPeeWee MaroonEnnismore EaglesLakefield Arena
Jan 18 20204:00 PM Peewee BBKingston Ice WolvesKingston INVISTA Centre,
Jan 18 20205:30 PMMDSMidget DSMississauga HurricanesMississauga Iceland Arena
Jan 18 20206:00 PM Atom BOshawa Lady GeneralsCampus Ice Centre
Jan 18 20206:00 PM Intermediate ADurham West LightningPickering Recreation Complex - O'Brien and Delaney
Jan 18 20206:30 PM Midget BEnnismore EaglesLakefield Arena
Jan 18 20208:00 PM Midget AWhitby WolvesMillbrook
Jan 19 202010:00 AMHLAtom BlueEnnismore EaglesEnnismore Rec Centre
Jan 19 202010:30 AM Rep Novice 1Clarington FlamesGarnet B Rickard Rec Complex
Jan 19 20201:15 PM Peewee BBWhitby WolvesKins - PGHA
Jan 19 20207:00 PMHLAtom TanLindsay Silver Northcrest
Jan 20 20207:30 PM Atom BOshawa Lady GeneralsDelpark (Legends) Centre
Jan 21 20206:00 PMHLPeeWee MaroonKeene WolverinesKeene
Jan 21 20206:00 PMHLNovice GreenLindsay LynxOps Community Centre
Jan 21 20207:30 PM Bantam ADurham West LightningAjax Community Centre
Jan 22 20206:00 PM Peewee AWhitby WolvesMcKinney Arena
Jan 22 20206:30 PM Peewee BCold Creek CometsKeeler Centre Arena
Jan 24 20208:45 PM Midget AMarkham Stoufville StarsStouffville Clippers Sports Complex
Jan 24 20209:00 PM Bantam CEnnismore EaglesEvinrude - LEONS
Jan 25 20209:00 AMHLNovice GreenLindsay LynxMillbrook
Jan 25 20209:00 AM Peewee BDurham West LightningMemorial
Jan 25 202010:00 AM Bantam CNapanee CrunchMemorial
Jan 25 202010:00 AMHLAtom TanLindsay Black Millbrook
Jan 25 202012:00 PM Midget BCold Creek CometsMemorial
Jan 25 20201:00 PMHLBantam Midget GreyLindsay Blue Evinrude - LEONS
Jan 25 20201:00 PM Atom AAWhitby WolvesMemorial
Jan 25 20201:30 PM Bantam AClarington FlamesCanlan Ice Sports Oshawa
Jan 25 20202:00 PM Rep Novice 1Clarington FlamesEvinrude - LEONS
Jan 25 20203:00 PM Atom AWhitby WolvesMcKinney Arena
Jan 25 20203:45 PM Peewee AAMarkham Stoufville StarsStouffville Clippers Sports Complex
Jan 25 20204:00 PM Bantam BBancroft JetsMemorial
Jan 25 20204:30 PM Atom BBancroft JetsEvinrude - LEONS
Jan 25 20207:30 PM Bantam AAClarington FlamesSouth Courtice Arena
Jan 25 20208:00 PM Midget AClarington FlamesMillbrook
Jan 25 20208:30 PM Intermediate ADurham West LightningEvinrude - LEONS
Jan 26 202010:30 AM Bantam AABelleville BearcatsEvinrude - LEONS
Jan 26 202011:30 AM Atom BBDurham West LightningPickering Recreation Complex - O'Brien and Delaney
Jan 26 20201:15 PM Atom AWhitby WolvesKins - PGHA
Jan 26 20201:30 PM Bantam CNapanee CrunchDouro
Jan 26 20202:00 PM Midget BCobourg Cobourg Community Centre
Jan 26 20203:15 PM Bantam BLindsay LynxKins - PGHA
Jan 26 20203:45 PM Midget AWhitby WolvesIroquois Park Sports Centre
Jan 26 20204:15 PM Peewee AAMarkham Stoufville StarsKins - PGHA
Jan 26 20204:30 PM Atom AALeaside WildcatsLeaside Memorial Arena
Jan 26 20205:00 PM Peewee ACold Creek CometsKeeler Centre Arena
Jan 26 20207:00 PMHLAtom TanAtom BlueNorthcrest
Jan 26 20208:00 PMHLBantam Midget GreenBantam Midget MaroonNorthcrest
Jan 27 20206:00 PM Atom BBKingston Ice WolvesKingston INVISTA Centre,
Jan 27 20207:45 PM Peewee AAClarington FlamesKins - PGHA
Jan 27 20208:15 PMHLBantam Midget TealLindsay Blue Lindsay Recreation Complex
Jan 28 20206:00 PMHLPeeWee GreyKeene WolverinesKeene
Jan 28 20207:30 PM Atom AMarkham Stoufville StarsAngus Glen
Jan 28 20208:30 PM Bantam CKeene WolverinesEvinrude - LEONS
Jan 29 20206:30 PM Atom ACold Creek CometsKeeler Centre Arena
Jan 29 20206:45 PMHLPeeWee MaroonLindsay White Kins - PGHA
Jan 29 20207:00 PM Peewee BCobourg Cobourg Community Centre
Jan 29 20209:15 PMHLBantam Midget GreyBantam Midget TealKins - PGHA
Jan 29 20209:30 PM Midget AAWhitby WolvesMcKinney Arena
Jan 30 20206:00 PMHLNovice GreenEnnismore EaglesEvinrude - LEONS
Jan 31 20206:30 PM Peewee AAClarington FlamesNewcastle Memorial Arena
Feb 01 20204:00 PMHLPeeWee GreyPeeWee MaroonDouro
Feb 01 20204:00 PM Rep Novice 1Cold Creek CometsKing Edward Park Arena
Feb 02 20201:00 PMHLBantam Midget TealCobourg Cobourg Community Centre
Feb 02 20201:15 PMHLAtom TanAtom BlueKins - PGHA
Feb 02 20205:00 PMHLPeeWee TealLindsay LynxNorthcrest
Feb 02 20205:15 PMMDSMidget DSWhitby WolvesIroquois Park Sports Centre
Feb 02 20206:00 PMHLPeeWee MaroonKeene Northcrest
Feb 02 20207:00 PMHLBantam Midget MaroonBantam Midget GreyNorthcrest
Feb 04 20206:00 PMHLNovice GreenLindsay LynxOps Community Centre
Feb 05 20208:00 PMHLBantam Midget GreenLindsay White Northcrest
Feb 08 20209:00 AMHLPeeWee MaroonEnnismore EaglesMemorial
Feb 08 202010:00 AMHLBantam Midget GreyCobourg Memorial
Feb 08 20203:00 PM Rep Novice 1Belleville BearcatsMillbrook
Feb 08 20203:30 PMHLNovice OrangeEnnismore EaglesLakefield Arena
Feb 09 20201:15 PMHLAtom BlueAtom TanKins - PGHA
Feb 09 20206:00 PMHLNovice GreenLindsay LynxNorthcrest
Feb 09 20207:00 PMHLBantam Midget MaroonBantam Midget TealNorthcrest
Feb 09 20208:00 PMHLBantam Midget GreyBantam Midget GreenNorthcrest
Feb 10 20208:15 PMHLBantam Midget GreenLindsay Blue Lindsay Recreation Complex
Feb 11 20206:00 PMHLNovice GreenEnnismore EaglesEnnismore Rec Centre
Feb 12 20208:00 PMHLBantam Midget MaroonBantam Midget GreyNorthcrest
Feb 15 20203:00 PMHLPeeWee MaroonLindsay LynxMillbrook
Feb 15 20203:00 PMHLBantam Midget GreenKeene Keene
Feb 15 20203:30 PMHLNovice OrangeEnnismore EaglesLakefield Arena
Feb 15 20205:30 PMHLPeeWee GreyEnnismore EaglesLakefield Arena
Feb 16 20209:00 AMHLNovice GreenEnnismore EaglesEnnismore Rec Centre
Feb 16 20201:15 PMHLAtom TanAtom BlueKins - PGHA
Feb 16 20207:00 PMHLBantam Midget MaroonBantam Midget GreenNorthcrest
Feb 16 20208:00 PMHLBantam Midget GreyBantam Midget TealNorthcrest
Feb 17 20208:15 PMHLBantam Midget GreenLindsay White Lindsay Recreation Complex
Feb 19 20208:00 PMHLBantam Midget GreenKeene Northcrest
Feb 22 202010:00 AMHLPeeWee GreyPeeWee TealMemorial
Feb 22 202011:00 AMHLBantam Midget MaroonCobourg Memorial
Feb 22 20203:30 PM Rep Novice 1Napanee CrunchStrathcona Paper Centre
Feb 23 202011:00 AMHLPeeWee TealEnnismore EaglesEnnismore Rec Centre
Feb 23 20201:00 PMHLBantam Midget GreenCobourg Cobourg Community Centre
Feb 23 20201:15 PM Rep Novice 1Whitby WolvesKins - PGHA
Feb 23 20202:15 PMHLAtom BlueAtom TanKins - PGHA
Feb 23 20206:00 PMHLNovice GreenEnnismore EaglesNorthcrest
Feb 23 20207:00 PMHLBantam Midget GreyBantam Midget MaroonNorthcrest
Feb 23 20208:00 PMHLBantam Midget GreenBantam Midget TealNorthcrest
Feb 25 20206:00 PMHLNovice OrangeLindsay LynxOps Community Centre
Feb 25 20206:00 PMHLPeeWee GreyKeene Keene
Feb 26 20208:00 PMHLBantam Midget TealBantam Midget MaroonNorthcrest
Feb 29 20209:00 AMHLPeeWee TealKeene Memorial
Feb 29 202010:00 AMHLPeeWee GreyLindsay LynxMemorial
Feb 29 202011:00 AMHLBantam Midget GreenLindsay Blue Memorial
Mar 01 20201:15 PMHLNovice GreenEnnismore EaglesKins - PGHA
Mar 01 20205:00 PMHLAtom TanAtom BlueNorthcrest
Mar 01 20206:00 PMHLPeeWee MaroonPeeWee TealNorthcrest
Mar 01 20207:00 PMHLBantam Midget GreenBantam Midget GreyNorthcrest
Mar 01 20208:00 PMHLBantam Midget TealBantam Midget MaroonNorthcrest
Mar 04 20208:00 PMHLBantam Midget GreenBantam Midget GreyNorthcrest
Mar 07 202012:00 PMHLNovice GreenNovice OrangeMemorial
Mar 07 20203:00 PM Rep Novice 1Cold Creek CometsEvinrude - LEONS
Mar 08 20201:15 PMHLAtom TanAtom BlueKins - PGHA
Mar 08 20202:00 PM Rep Novice 1Belleville BearcatsMackay Insurance Arena
Mar 08 20206:00 PMHLNovice OrangeLindsay LynxNorthcrest
Mar 08 20207:00 PMHLBantam Midget GreenBantam Midget MaroonNorthcrest
Mar 08 20208:00 PMHLBantam Midget TealBantam Midget GreyNorthcrest
Mar 11 20207:00 PMHLAtom BlueAtom TanNorthcrest
Mar 15 20204:15 PM Rep Novice 1Napanee CrunchKins - PGHA
Mar 22 20204:00 PM Rep Novice 1Whitby WolvesMcKinney Arena
Printed from pgha.net on Saturday, January 25, 2020 at 12:20 PM