Schedule & Results, Under 13 Tier 2, 2020-2021 (Peterborough Girls Hockey Association)

This League is part of the 2020-2021 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintLeague Schedule & Results
Game #DateTimeHomeScoreAwayVenue
MAROON vs GREYOct 17 20204:00 PMU13 - Group 3 (Jacobs) U13 - Group 4 (Medhurst)Evinrude - LEONS
TEAL vs WHITEOct 17 20205:15 PMU13 - Group 3 (Jacobs) U13 - Group 4 (Medhurst)Evinrude - LEONS
GREY vs TEALOct 22 20206:30 PMU13 - Group 3 (Jacobs) U13 - Group 4 (Medhurst)Memorial
MAROON vs TEALOct 24 20204:00 PMU13 - Group 3 (Jacobs) U13 - Group 4 (Medhurst)Evinrude - LEONS
GREY vs WHITEOct 24 20205:15 PMU13 - Group 3 (Jacobs) U13 - Group 4 (Medhurst)Evinrude - LEONS
WHITE vs MAROONOct 29 20206:30 PMU13 - Group 3 (Jacobs) U13 - Group 4 (Medhurst)Memorial
WHITE vs MAROONOct 31 20204:00 PMU13 - Group 3 (Jacobs) U13 - Group 4 (Medhurst)Evinrude - LEONS
TEAL vs GREYOct 31 20205:15 PMU13 - Group 3 (Jacobs) U13 - Group 4 (Medhurst)Evinrude - LEONS
GREY vs WHITENov 05 20206:30 PMU13 - Group 3 (Jacobs) U13 - Group 4 (Medhurst)Memorial
MAROON vs GREYNov 07 20204:00 PMU13 - Group 3 (Jacobs) U13 - Group 4 (Medhurst)Evinrude - LEONS
TEAL vs WHITENov 07 20205:15 PMU13 - Group 3 (Jacobs) U13 - Group 4 (Medhurst)Evinrude - LEONS
MAROON vs TEALNov 12 20206:30 PMU13 - Group 3 (Jacobs) U13 - Group 4 (Medhurst)Memorial
MAROON vs TEALNov 14 20204:00 PMU13 - Group 3 (Jacobs) U13 - Group 4 (Medhurst)Evinrude - LEONS
GREY vs WHITENov 14 20205:15 PMU13 - Group 3 (Jacobs) U13 - Group 4 (Medhurst)Evinrude - LEONS
TEAL vs WHITENov 19 20206:30 PMU13 - Group 3 (Jacobs) U13 - Group 4 (Medhurst)Memorial
WHITE vs MAROONNov 21 20204:00 PMU13 - Group 3 (Jacobs) U13 - Group 4 (Medhurst)Evinrude - LEONS
GREY vs TEALNov 21 20205:15 PMU13 - Group 3 (Jacobs) U13 - Group 4 (Medhurst)Evinrude - LEONS
MAROON vs GREYNov 26 20206:30 PMU13 - Group 3 (Jacobs) U13 - Group 4 (Medhurst)Memorial
GREY vs TEALDec 03 20206:30 PMU13 - Group 3 (Jacobs) U13 - Group 4 (Medhurst)Evinrude - LEONS
TEAL vs WHITEDec 05 20204:00 PMU13 - Group 3 (Jacobs) U13 - Group 4 (Medhurst)Evinrude - LEONS
GREY vs MAROONDec 05 20205:15 PMU13 - Group 3 (Jacobs) U13 - Group 4 (Medhurst)Evinrude - LEONS
WHITE vs MAROONDec 10 20206:30 PMU13 - Group 3 (Jacobs) U13 - Group 4 (Medhurst)Evinrude - LEONS
GREY vs WHITEDec 12 20204:00 PMU13 - Group 3 (Jacobs) U13 - Group 4 (Medhurst)Evinrude - LEONS
MAROON vs TEALDec 12 20205:15 PMU13 - Group 3 (Jacobs) U13 - Group 4 (Medhurst)Evinrude - LEONS
GREY vs WHITEDec 17 20206:30 PMU13 - Group 3 (Jacobs) U13 - Group 4 (Medhurst)Evinrude - LEONS
GREY vs TEALDec 19 202012:15 PMU13 - Group 3 (Jacobs) U13 - Group 4 (Medhurst)Memorial
WHITE vs MAROONDec 19 20201:30 PMU13 - Group 3 (Jacobs) U13 - Group 4 (Medhurst)Memorial
WHITE vs TEALFeb 27 20215:15 PMU13 - Group 3 (Jacobs) U13 - Group 4 (Medhurst)Evinrude - LEONS
GREY vs MAROONFeb 27 20216:30 PMU13 - Group 3 (Jacobs) U13 - Group 4 (Medhurst)Evinrude - LEONS
MAROON vs WHITEMar 05 20216:30 PMU13 - Group 3 (Jacobs) U13 - Group 4 (Medhurst)Evinrude - LEONS
WHITE vs GREYMar 06 20215:15 PMU13 - Group 3 (Jacobs) U13 - Group 4 (Medhurst)Evinrude - LEONS
TEAL vs MAROONMar 06 20216:30 PMU13 - Group 3 (Jacobs) U13 - Group 4 (Medhurst)Evinrude - LEONS