Evinrude - LEONS, Venues (Peterborough Girls Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27
U13T2
U13 - Group 3 (Jacobs)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U11T1
U11 - Group 1 (Hancock)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U15T1
U15 - Group 1 (Moher)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13T1
U13 - Group 1 (Martone)
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
U15T1
U15 - Group 2 (Merrick)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U11T1
U11 - Group 3 (Johnson)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U13T2
U13 - Group 4 (Medhurst)
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
U18T1
U18 - Group 1 (Foote) & U21 (Hutton)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13T1
U13 - Group 2 (deLaPlante)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U13T2
U13 - Group 3 (Jacobs)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15T2
U15 - Group 4 (Gillespie)
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
U18T1
U18 - Group 1 (Foote)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U11T1
U11 - Group 3 (Johnson)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U15T2
U15 - Group 4 (Gillespie)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15T1
U15 - Group 2 (Merrick)
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
U15T1
U15 - Group 1 (Moher)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U9
U9 - Group 1 (Kilcollins)
12:15 PM
vs. U9 - Group 1 (Kilcollins)
[MAROON vs TEAL]
U13T1
U13 - Group 1 (Martone)
1:30 PM
vs. U13T1 - U13 - Group 2 (deLaPlante)
[TEAL vs MAROON]
U13T1
U13 - Group 1 (Martone)
2:45 PM
vs. U13T1 - U13 - Group 2 (deLaPlante)
[WHITE vs GREY]
U11T1
U11 - Group 3 (Johnson)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U13T2
U13 - Group 3 (Jacobs)
5:15 PM
vs. U13T2 - U13 - Group 4 (Medhurst)
[WHITE vs TEAL]
U13T2
U13 - Group 3 (Jacobs)
6:30 PM
vs. U13T2 - U13 - Group 4 (Medhurst)
[GREY vs MAROON]
U21
U21 (Hutton)
7:45 PM
vs. U18T1 (Foote) / U18T1 (Naklicki)
[GREY vs TEAL]
U18T1
U18 - Group 1 (Foote)
7:45 PM
vs. U18T1 - U18 - Group 2 (Naklicki)
[GREY vs TEAL]
U18T1
U18 - Group 2 (Naklicki)
9:00 PM
vs. U18T1 - U18 - Group 1 (Foote)
[MAROON vs WHITE]
U21
U21 (Hutton)
9:00 PM
vs. U18T1 (Foote) / U18T1 (Naklicki)
[MAROON vs WHITE]
Feb 28010203040506
U13T1
U13 - Group 2 (deLaPlante)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U11T1
U11 - Group 1 (Hancock)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice (Ashlea Jones)
U15T1
U15 - Group 1 (Moher)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice (Ashlea Jones)
U13T1
U13 - Group 1 (Martone)
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice (Ashlea Jones)
U15T1
U15 - Group 2 (Merrick)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice (Ashlea Jones)
U9
U9 - Group 1 (Kilcollins)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U13T2
U13 - Group 4 (Medhurst)
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
U18T1
U18 - Group 1 (Foote)
9:00 PM
vs. U18T1 - U18 - Group 2 (Naklicki)
[GREY vs MAROON]
U21
U21 (Hutton)
9:00 PM
vs. U18T1 (Foote) / U21 (Hutton)
[GREY vs MAROON]
U11T1
U11 - Group 2 (Rutledge)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U13T2
U13 - Group 4 (Medhurst)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15T1
U15 - Group 2 (Merrick)
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
U18T1
U18 - Group 1 (Foote) & U21 (Hutton)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15T2
U15 - Group 3 (Leclair)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U13T2
U13 - Group 3 (Jacobs)
6:30 PM
vs. U13T2 - U13 - Group 4 (Medhurst)
[MAROON vs WHITE]
U18T1
U18 - Group 1 (Foote)
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
U15T1
U15 - Group 1 (Moher)
9:00 PM
vs. U15T1 - U15 - Group 2 (Merrick)
[MAROON vs GREY]
U9
U9 - Group 1 (Kilcollins)
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
U13T1
U13 - Group 1 (Martone)
1:30 PM
vs. U13T1 - U13 - Group 2 (deLaPlante)
[WHITE vs GREY]
U13T1
U13 - Group 1 (Martone)
2:45 PM
vs. U13T1 - U13 - Group 2 (deLaPlante)
[MAROON vs TEAL]
U11T1
U11 - Group 3 (Johnson)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U13T2
U13 - Group 3 (Jacobs)
5:15 PM
vs. U13T2 - U13 - Group 4 (Medhurst)
[WHITE vs GREY]
U13T2
U13 - Group 3 (Jacobs)
6:30 PM
vs. U13T2 - U13 - Group 4 (Medhurst)
[TEAL vs MAROON]
U18T1
U18 - Group 1 (Foote)
7:45 PM
vs. U18T1 - U18 - Group 2 (Naklicki)
[WHITE vs TEAL]
U21
U21 (Hutton)
7:45 PM
vs. U18T1 (Foote) / U21 (Hutton)
[WHITE vs TEAL]
U21
U21 (Hutton)
9:00 PM
vs. U18T1 (Foote) / U21 (Hutton)
[MAROON vs GREY]
U18T1
U18 - Group 1 (Foote)
9:00 PM
vs. U18T1 - U18 - Group 2 (Naklicki)
[MAROON vs GREY]
07080910111213
U11T1
U11 - Group 3 (Johnson)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U11T1
U11 - Group 1 (Hancock)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice (Ashlea Jones)
U15T1
U15 - Group 1 (Moher)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice (Ashlea Jones)
U13T1
U13 - Group 1 (Martone)
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice (Ashlea Jones)
U15T1
U15 - Group 2 (Merrick)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice (Ashlea Jones)
U13T2
U13 - Group 4 (Medhurst)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U13T2
U13 - Group 3 (Jacobs)
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
U18T1
U18 - Group 1 (Foote)
9:00 PM
vs. U18T1 - U18 - Group 2 (Naklicki)
[TEAL vs WHITE]
U21
U21 (Hutton)
9:00 PM
vs. U18T1 (Foote) / U21 (Hutton)
[TEAL vs WHITE]
U13T1
U13 - Group 2 (deLaPlante)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U11T1
U11 - Group 2 (Rutledge)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15T2
U15 - Group 4 (Gillespie)
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
U18T1
U18 - Group 1 (Foote)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U9
U9 - Group 1 (Kilcollins)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U13T2
U13 - Group 3 (Jacobs)
6:30 PM
vs. U13T2 - U13 - Group 4 (Medhurst)
[TEAL vs GREY]
U15T2
U15 - Group 3 (Leclair)
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
U15T1
U15 - Group 1 (Moher)
9:00 PM
vs. U15T1 - U15 - Group 2 (Merrick)
[WHITE vs TEAL]
U9
U9 - Group 1 (Kilcollins)
12:15 PM
vs. U9 - Group 1 (Kilcollins)
[MAROON vs TEAL]
U13T1
U13 - Group 1 (Martone)
1:30 PM
vs. U13T1 - U13 - Group 2 (deLaPlante)
[TEAL vs GREY]
U13T1
U13 - Group 1 (Martone)
2:45 PM
vs. U13T1 - U13 - Group 2 (deLaPlante)
[WHITE vs MAROON]
U11T1
U11 - Group 3 (Johnson)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U13T2
U13 - Group 3 (Jacobs)
5:15 PM
vs. U13T2 - U13 - Group 4 (Medhurst)
[TEAL vs GREY]
U13T2
U13 - Group 3 (Jacobs)
6:30 PM
vs. U13T2 - U13 - Group 4 (Medhurst)
[MAROON vs WHITE]
U18T1
U18 - Group 1 (Foote)
7:45 PM
vs. U18T1 - U18 - Group 2 (Naklicki)
[TEAL vs MAROON]
U21
U21 (Hutton)
7:45 PM
vs. U18T1 (Foote) / U21 (Hutton)
[TEAL vs MAROON]
U21
U21 (Hutton)
9:00 PM
vs. U18T1 (Foote) / U21 (Hutton)
[GREY vs WHITE]
U18T1
U18 - Group 1 (Foote)
9:00 PM
vs. U18T1 - U18 - Group 2 (Naklicki)
[GREY vs WHITE]
14151617181920
U11T1
U11 - Group 1 (Hancock)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice (Ashlea Jones)
U15T1
U15 - Group 1 (Moher)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice (Ashlea Jones)
U13T1
U13 - Group 1 (Martone)
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice (Ashlea Jones)
U15T1
U15 - Group 2 (Merrick)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice (Ashlea Jones)
U13T2
U13 - Group 3 (Jacobs)
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
U18T1
U18 - Group 1 (Foote)
9:00 PM
vs. U18T1 - U18 - Group 2 (Naklicki)
[WHITE vs GREY]
U21
U21 (Hutton)
9:00 PM
vs. U18T1 (Foote) / U21 (Hutton)
[WHITE vs GREY]
U13T2
U13 - Group 4 (Medhurst)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U13T1
U13 - Group 2 (deLaPlante)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U18T1
U18 - Group 1 (Foote)
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
U15T1
U15 - Group 1 (Moher)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U11T1
U11 - Group 2 (Rutledge)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U13T2
U13 - Group 3 (Jacobs)
6:30 PM
vs. U13T2 - U13 - Group 4 (Medhurst)
[GREY vs WHITE]
U18T1
U18 - Group 1 (Foote)
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
U15T1
U15 - Group 1 (Moher)
9:00 PM
vs. U15T1 - U15 - Group 2 (Merrick)
[WHITE vs MAROON]
U9
U9 - Group 1 (Kilcollins)
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
U13T1
U13 - Group 1 (Martone)
1:30 PM
vs. U13T1 - U13 - Group 2 (deLaPlante)
[MAROON vs TEAL]
U13T1
U13 - Group 1 (Martone)
2:45 PM
vs. U13T1 - U13 - Group 2 (deLaPlante)
[WHITE vs GREY]
U11T1
U11 - Group 3 (Johnson)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U13T2
U13 - Group 3 (Jacobs)
5:15 PM
vs. U13T2 - U13 - Group 4 (Medhurst)
[WHITE vs TEAL]
U13T2
U13 - Group 3 (Jacobs)
6:30 PM
vs. U13T2 - U13 - Group 4 (Medhurst)
[MAROON vs GREY]
U18T1
U18 - Group 1 (Foote)
7:45 PM
vs. U18T1 - U18 - Group 2 (Naklicki)
[WHITE vs MAROON]
U21
U21 (Hutton)
7:45 PM
vs. U18T1 (Foote) / U21 (Hutton)
[WHITE vs MAROON]
U21
U21 (Hutton)
9:00 PM
vs. U18T1 (Foote) / U21 (Hutton)
[TEAL vs GREY]
U18T1
U18 - Group 1 (Foote)
9:00 PM
vs. U18T1 - U18 - Group 2 (Naklicki)
[TEAL vs GREY]
21222324252627
U11T1
U11 - Group 1 (Hancock)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice (Ashlea Jones)
U15T1
U15 - Group 1 (Moher)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice (Ashlea Jones)
U13T1
U13 - Group 1 (Martone)
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice (Ashlea Jones)
U15T1
U15 - Group 2 (Merrick)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice (Ashlea Jones)
U13T2
U13 - Group 4 (Medhurst)
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
U21
U21 (Hutton)
9:00 PM
vs. U18T1 (Foote) / U21 (Hutton)
[MAROON vs TEAL]
U18T1
U18 - Group 1 (Foote)
9:00 PM
vs. U18T1 - U18 - Group 2 (Naklicki)
[MAROON vs TEAL]
U13T2
U13 - Group 4 (Medhurst)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U15T2
U15 - Group 4 (Gillespie)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15T1
U15 - Group 2 (Merrick)
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
U18T1
U18 - Group 1 (Foote)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U11T1
U11 - Group 2 (Rutledge)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U13T2
U13 - Group 3 (Jacobs)
6:30 PM
vs. U13T2 - U13 - Group 4 (Medhurst)
[MAROON vs TEAL]
U15T2
U15 - Group 4 (Gillespie)
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
U15T1
U15 - Group 1 (Moher)
9:00 PM
vs. U15T1 - U15 - Group 2 (Merrick)
[TEAL vs GREY]
U9
U9 - Group 1 (Kilcollins)
12:15 PM
vs. U9 - Group 1 (Kilcollins)
[MAROON vs TEAL]
U13T1
U13 - Group 1 (Martone)
1:30 PM
vs. U13T1 - U13 - Group 2 (deLaPlante)
[TEAL vs WHITE]
U13T1
U13 - Group 1 (Martone)
2:45 PM
vs. U13T1 - U13 - Group 2 (deLaPlante)
[MAROON vs GREY]
U11T1
U11 - Group 3 (Johnson)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U13T2
U13 - Group 3 (Jacobs)
5:15 PM
vs. U13T2 - U13 - Group 4 (Medhurst)
[GREY vs WHITE]
U13T2
U13 - Group 3 (Jacobs)
6:30 PM
vs. U13T2 - U13 - Group 4 (Medhurst)
[TEAL vs MAROON]
U18T1
U18 - Group 1 (Foote)
7:45 PM
vs. U18T1 - U18 - Group 2 (Naklicki)
[GREY vs MAROON]
U21
U21 (Hutton)
7:45 PM
vs. U18T1 (Foote) / U21 (Hutton)
[GREY vs MAROON]
U21
U21 (Hutton)
9:00 PM
vs. U18T1 (Foote) / U21 (Hutton)
[TEAL vs WHITE]
U18T1
U18 - Group 1 (Foote)
9:00 PM
vs. U18T1 - U18 - Group 2 (Naklicki)
[TEAL vs WHITE]
28293031Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03
Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10
Other Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
The Life Insurance Guy
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Peterborough Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Evinrude - LEONS
911 Monaghan Road , Peterborough, Ont  K9J5K5
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    333 - 294 - 122
Printed from pgha.net on Saturday, March 6, 2021 at 7:24 PM