Record Details, Atom Blue, 2019-2020, HL (Peterborough Girls Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season50501365050039100100175
Playoff202031130305205050831
Overall707044780805591501509106
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom Tan303031340405247070837
Ennismore Eagles10100810100102020018
Lindsay Silver 101001420200173030031
Lindsay White 20201121010083030120
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Evinrude - LEONS101005000000101005
Kins - PGHA303031320204125050725
Lakefield Arena00000010100101010010
Little Britain Community Centre 00000020200192020019
Millbrook20201150000002020115
Northcrest101001420201123030126
Ops Community Centre000000101006101006
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Peterborough Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from pgha.net on Monday, May 17, 2021 at 3:23 PM