Record Details, Atom BB (Peterborough Girls Hockey Association)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition2011253111595122714
Tournament53118630123483231110
Regular Season82427126231612144731324
Overall1556417231235414252781183148
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton Canadettes100100000000100100
Central York (Aurora) Panthers110010311154421164
Clarington Flames4112553012287124713
Cold Creek Comets2020261010053030211
Durham West Lightning110020000000110020
Kingston Ice Wolves30302100000003030210
Napean Wildcats000000100100100100
North Durham Blades110021000000110021
Oshawa Lady Generals000000110032110032
Scarborough Sharks110031000000110031
St Catherines Brock Jr Badgers000000101012101012
Whitby Wolves100100211034311134
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Canlan Ice Sports Oshawa 000000201136201136
Darlington Sports Centre000000100122100122
Delpark (Legends) Centre000000110032110032
Evinrude - LEONS613248000000613248
Garnet B Rickard Rec Complex000000101006101006
Iroquois Park Sports Centre 201102211032412134
King Edward Park Arena 000000101005101005
Kins - PGHA312048000000312048
Magna Centre000000110020110020
Northcrest100111000000100111
Orono Arena & Community Centre 110031000000110031
Ray Twinney Recreation Complex 000000101012101012
South Courtice Arena220053200200420253
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Peterborough Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from pgha.net on Monday, December 16, 2019 at 7:13 AM