Record Details, Atom BB, 2019-2020 (Peterborough Girls Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition502351131115981341020
Tournament63121087133712134451720
Regular Season1135311161136211252261152241
Playoff100100201112301212
Overall2368926352351172448461119165083
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton Canadettes100100000000100100
Central York (Aurora) Panthers210132411265621397
Clarington Flames511355502331010136815
Cold Creek Comets404021150502219090432
Durham West Lightning220040110020330060
Haldimand RiverCats100122110021210143
Kingston Ice Wolves30302102011235041413
Napean Wildcats000000100100100100
North Durham Blades110021000000110021
Oshawa Lady Generals000000110032110032
Scarborough Sharks110031000000110031
St Catherines Brock Jr Badgers000000101012101012
Waterloo Ravens200233000000200233
Whitby Wolves100100211034311134
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Community Centre000000412148412148
Aurora Family Leisure Complex100122000000100122
Canlan Ice Sports Oshawa 000000201136201136
Darlington Sports Centre000000100122100122
Delpark (Legends) Centre000000110032110032
Evinrude - FREEDOM100111000000100111
Evinrude - LEONS92438120000009243812
Garnet B Rickard Rec Complex000000201117201117
Iroquois Park Sports Centre 201102211032412134
Keeler Centre Arena00000020201102020110
King Edward Park Arena 000000101005101005
Kingston INVISTA Centre,000000201123201123
Kins - PGHA51316130000005131613
Magna Centre000000110020110020
Memorial100100000000100100
Northcrest100111000000100111
Orono Arena & Community Centre 110031000000110031
Pickering Recreation Complex - O'Brien and Delaney000000110020110020
Ray Twinney Recreation Complex 000000101012101012
South Courtice Arena220053301201521254
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Peterborough Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from pgha.net on Tuesday, July 7, 2020 at 11:24 PM