Record Details, Midget A, U18, 2018-2019 (Peterborough Girls Hockey Association)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition2101642101534202117
Regular Season125612528114341719239954247
Playoff2101832101544202137
Overall1676339351563627263113996661
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Clarington Flames201114211024412138
Cobourg 000000110041110041
Durham West Lightning110021200233310254
Kingston Ice Wolves2011154211886222913
Lindsay Lynx100122110031210153
Oshawa Lady Generals220063210132430195
West Northumberland Wild33001540000003300154
Whitby Wolves5140121630124781521623
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Community Centre000000200233200233
Cataraqui Arena - Kinsmen 000000210154210154
Cobourg Community Centre000000110041110041
Evinrude - FREEDOM100111000000100111
Evinrude - LEONS9432201800000094322018
Garnet B Rickard Rec Complex000000211024211024
Harmen Park000000210132210132
Iroquois Park Sports Centre 000000100122100122
Kingston INVISTA Centre,000000211034211034
Kins - PGHA202018000000202018
Lindsay Recreation Complex000000110031110031
McKinney Arena000000201125201125
Memorial43101780000004310178
This Team is part of the 2018-2019 season, which is not set as the current season.