Record Details, Bantam AA, U15, 2018-2019 (Peterborough Girls Hockey Association)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament43101380000004310138
Regular Season8071727825112221621221949
Overall123812035825112222051323257
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belleville Bearcats1010132020173030210
Belmont Blazers110043000000110043
Buffalo Regals110040000000110040
Clarington Flames101013110030211043
Durham West Lightning20201101010273030317
Kingston Ice Wolves201125201134402259
Oshawa Lady Generals101014000000101014
Philadelphia jr Flyers101004000000101004
Syracuse Valley110051000000110051
Whitby Wolves101012211034312046
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Leisure Twin Rinks43101380000004310138
Evinrude - LEONS40402150000004040215
Garnet B Rickard Rec Complex000000110030110030
Iroquois Park Sports Centre 000000211034211034
Kingston INVISTA Centre,000000101012101012
Kins - PGHA30303100000003030310
Memorial100122000000100122
Pickering Recreation Complex - O'Brien and Delaney000000101027101027
Quinte Sports and Wellness Centre000000202017202017
Wolfe Island Community Centre000000100122100122
This Team is part of the 2018-2019 season, which is not set as the current season.