Record Details, Peewee BB, U13, 2017-2018 (Peterborough Girls Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition5401165540120410802369
Tournament952215792611716187833223
Regular Season1146117291134417152271053444
Playoff100100320173420273
Overall2613854841281110761385424181210979
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cambridge Roadrunners101002000000101002
Carleton Place Cyclones000000101023101023
Clarington Flames110042110051220093
Gloucester-Cumberland Stars000000202017202017
Kingston Ice Wolves3210943003336213127
Leaside Wildcats621369623179124441318
Markham Stoufville Stars110020101001211021
Mississauga Chiefs000000100100100100
Napanee Crunch30303133012456042718
Nepean Wildcats000000101023101023
North Durham Blades220030110051330081
North Halton Twisters100100000000100100
North York Storm000000110050110050
Oshawa Lady Generals220011444002046600318
Peewee C000000110050110050
Syracuse Nationals110051000000110051
Waterloo Ravens000000101001101001
West Northumberland Wild210121000000210121
Whitby Wolves312035110020422055
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bell Sensplex - Mattamy Homes100111100100200211
Campus Ice Centre000000110041110041
Campus Ice Centre (Oshawa) - Pad 1101012000000101012
Campus Ice Centre (Oshawa) - Pad 2000000101023101023
Cataraqui Arena - Kinsmen 000000100111100111
Cavanaugh Sensplex110020000000110020
Darlington Sports Complex (Hampton)110031000000110031
Douro110040000000110040
Evinrude - LEONS6510191300000065101913
Garnet B Rickard Rec Complex000000101013101013
Harman Park (Oshawa) - South Pad110010000000110010
Harmen Park000000110042110042
Kanata Recreation Complex - Pad B000000110050110050
Kingston INVISTA Centre,000000200222200222
Kins - Mr Lube110051101023211074
Kins - PGHA824291611005093421416
LEASIDE MEMORIAL COMMUNITY GARDENS (LEASIDE GARDENS)000000110021110021
Manvers Arena000000110051110051
Mattamy Athletic Centre 000000101003101003
McGregor Park Community Centre000000101001101001
McKinney Arena000000110020110020
Memorial201102000000201102
Newcastle Memorial Arena100100000000100100
Scarborough Village Arena 000000311154311154
Sensplex000000101001101001
South Courtice Arena000000211075211075
Strathcona Paper Centre000000301245301245
Tribute Communities Centre 000000110050110050
Tribute Communities Centre (Pad 2)000000101001101001
Uxbridge Arena 000000110051110051
Warsaw101015000000101015
Westwood Arena110020000000110020
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Fitzsimmons Towing & Repair
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Peterborough Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from pgha.net on Monday, May 17, 2021 at 3:57 PM