Record Details, Peewee C, 2016-2017 (Peterborough Girls Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition2200512200834400134
Regular Season147434417862025162213636933
Playoff74123012431095117223917
Overall2313557930141130422437248512154
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bancroft Jets30213112020385041619
Cobourg 000000101046101046
Cold Creek Comets210120220030430150
Ennismore Eagles22001512200924400243
Keene Wolverines43012210000004301221
Lindsay Lynx32107344001457610218
Otonabee Wolverines32101250000003210125
West Northumberland Wild631218933009396122712
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cobourg Community Centre000000220061220061
Cobourg Memorial Rink & Recreation Center000000211078211078
Douro311193000000311193
Dysart Community Centre (Haliburton)000000202038202038
Ennismore Rec Centre000000110042110042
Evinrude - LEONS64022460000006402246
Keene33001820000003300182
Kins - PGHA104422418000000104422418
Lakefield Arena000000110050110050
McMullen Recreation Centre - Frankford000000220030220030
Memorial110041000000110041
Oakwood CC00000033001133300113
Ops Community Centre000000110032110032
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Peterborough Optometrist
  • Fitzsimmons Towing & Repair
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Peterborough Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from pgha.net on Saturday, April 10, 2021 at 9:08 PM