Record Details, Midget AA, U18, 2014-2015 (Peterborough Girls Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition41218721103562311112
Tournament93511517115421718208933235
Regular Season102351515116321916218673431
Playoff540115684221710138233216
Overall28101085345321610656496026201410994
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Panthers210131303038513169
Barrie Sharks101002000000101002
Belle Tire100122000000100122
Belleville Bearcats32011142101525302166
Blue Water000000101013101013
Cambridge Roadrunners000000110031110031
Clarington Flames312058412151272411020
Durham West Lightning30213641127571331011
Guelph 101001000000101001
Kingston Ice Wolves100111110032210143
Lansing000000110021110021
Markham Stoufville Stars100122110010210132
Milwaukee Jr Admirals110053000000110053
Mississauga Chiefs000000100133100133
Ohio Blue Jackets110010000000110010
Pittsburgh Pens Elite101023100122201145
Sarnia000000211013211013
Saugeen Maitland Lightning000000101014101014
SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS101002000000101002
Scarborough Sharks101001110031211032
St Catherines Brock Jr Badgers101024000000101024
Stoney Creek Sabres000000110010110010
USA Hockey Club Michigan000000110030110030
Vaughan Flames000000110020110020
West Chester110030000000110030
West Northumberland Wild33001133300816600194
Whitby Wolves200222211021411243
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Community Centre000000210141210141
Angus Glen000000110010110010
Aurora Recreation Complex000000101002101002
Cobourg Community Centre000000110021110021
Cobourg Memorial Rink & Recreation Center000000220060220060
Don Beer000000100122100122
Earnscliffe000000100133100133
Evinrude - FREEDOM100111000000100111
Evinrude - LEONS105412215000000105412215
Garnet B Rickard Rec Complex000000211037211037
Gateway000000110010110010
Gateway 101001000000101001
Kingston INVISTA Centre,000000110032110032
Kins - PGHA8215151200000082151512
Magna Centre000000101023101023
Magna Centre 000000101013101013
Malvern Community Centre000000110031110031
McKinney Arena000000110020110020
Mohawk 110030101003211033
Pickering Recreation Complex - O'Brien and Delaney000000101012101012
Pittsburgh Thanksgiving Classic3210862101525311138
Powerade Centre (Brampton) 101002110031211033
Quinte Sports and Wellness Centre000000210152210152
RBC 11001224220585221710
South Courtice Arena000000201125201125
Sports Village000000110020110020
Westwood202026101001303027
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Peterborough Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from pgha.net on Monday, May 17, 2021 at 3:52 PM