Record Details (Peterborough Girls Hockey Association)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition11830281321124545253220757338
Tournament1155119206132315176832235
Overall2213814733271377484049261589573
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom A101014310274411288
Atom AA000000101012101012
Atom B1100511100522200103
Bantam A211034211033422067
Bantam AA8341101610100693511022
Bantam B110040310254420294
Midget A211022211021422043
Midget AA321094622251094321414
Midget B110020110032220052
Peewee A22008054011437601223
Peewee AA000000211033211033
Peewee BB110032000000110032
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belleville Bearcats311155101012412167
Clarington Flames2200924112546312146
Cold Creek Comets10100233001144310116
Ennismore Eagles2200711100323300103
Kingston Ice Wolves312037211032523069
Lindsay Lynx110040110021220061
Markham Stoufville Stars110020321054431074
North Simcoe Capitols000000310284310284
Oshawa Lady Generals000000210131210131
Whitby Wolves211033210152421185
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Canlan Ice Sports York52217111010066231717
Evinrude - LEONS64201560000006420156
Frankford Arena000000220062220062
INVISTA Centre (FL Pad)000000200222200222
Kingston INVISTA Centre,312035211032523067
Kins - PGHA211065000000211065
Legends Centre000000210131210131
North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre000000310284310284
Northcrest330072000000330072
South Courtice Arena000000201113201113
Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex000000321054321054
Printed from pgha.net on Thursday, September 19, 2019 at 10:31 AM