Record Details (Peterborough Girls Hockey Association)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1271431171784542392915597356
Tournament1154234171283134202313736837
Regular Season101034000000101034
Overall241266683829167676595328131214497
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom AA32011056231101694322021
Atom BB330014276102414109103816
Bantam A733123105401195127324215
Bantam B220041110010330051
Intermediate A000000110032110032
Midget A31119810012241121110
Midget AA4022494121478143816
Midget B210143101012311155
Novice B0000003102121131021211
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Clarington Flames10012232101174211139
Cold Creek Comets220042110040330082
Durham West Lightning2101933300945401187
Kingston Ice Wolves33001234211151575112718
Lindsay Lynx4112872110226222109
North Durham Blades11001022001313300141
Scarborough Sharks101001210131311132
Whitby Wolves101034300344401378
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Caledon101001110090211091
Campus Ice Centre211033110040321073
Canlan Ice Sports Oshawa 000000211084211084
Evinrude Centre - Atom210184000000210184
Evinrude Centre - LEONS5212131100000052121311
Harmen Park000000320196320196
Kingston INVISTA Centre,0000003111111331111113
Kins - PGHA421184000000421184
Lakefield Arena220052000000220052
Legends Centre (Oshawa) pad 122001211100313300152
Lindsay Recreation Complex000000211022211022
McKinney Arena000000300344300344
League Sites
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from pgha.net on Wednesday, September 26, 2018 at 2:21 AM