Kins - PGHA, Venues (Peterborough Girls Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 20Sep 21Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26
U9
U9 - Group 1 (Kilcollins)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U11T1
U11 - Group 1 (Hancock)
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
U11T1
U11 - Group 2 (Rutledge)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U13T1
U13 - Group 1 (Martone)
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
U13T1
U13 - Group 2 (deLaPlante)
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
U11T1
U11 - Group 3 (Johnson)
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
U13T2
U13 - Group 3 (Jacobs)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13T2
U13 - Group 4 (Medhurst)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U18T1
U18 - Group 2 (Naklicki)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18T1
U18 - Group 1 (Foote)
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U15T1
U15 - Group 1 (Moher)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15T2
U15 - Group 4 (Gillespie)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18T1
U18 - Group 2 (Naklicki)
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U11T1
U11 - Group 2 (Rutledge)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U15T2
U15 - Group 4 (Gillespie)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13T2
U13 - Group 3 (Jacobs)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U15T1
U15 - Group 1 (Moher)
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29Sep 30010203
U9
U9 - Group 1 (Kilcollins)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U11T1
U11 - Group 1 (Hancock)
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
U11T1
U11 - Group 2 (Rutledge)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U11T1
U11 - Group 3 (Johnson)
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
HLS
Group 1 (2011, 2012, 2013)
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
HLS
Group 2 (2008, 2009, 2010)
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
U13T2
U13 - Group 3 (Jacobs)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13T2
U13 - Group 4 (Medhurst)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U18T1
U18 - Group 2 (Naklicki)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18T1
U18 - Group 1 (Foote)
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U15T1
U15 - Group 1 (Moher)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15T2
U15 - Group 3 (Leclair)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18T1
U18 - Group 2 (Naklicki)
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U11T1
U11 - Group 3 (Johnson)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U15T2
U15 - Group 4 (Gillespie)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U18T1
U18 - Group 1 (Foote)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U15T1
U15 - Group 1 (Moher)
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
04050607080910
U13T1
U13 - Group 1 (Martone)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U11T1
U11 - Group 1 (Hancock)
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
U11T1
U11 - Group 2 (Rutledge)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U11T1
U11 - Group 3 (Johnson)
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
U9
U9 - Group 1 (Kilcollins)
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
U13T1
U13 - Group 2 (deLaPlante)
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
U13T2
U13 - Group 3 (Jacobs)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13T2
U13 - Group 4 (Medhurst)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U18T1
U18 - Group 2 (Naklicki)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18T1
U18 - Group 1 (Foote)
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U15T1
U15 - Group 1 (Moher)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15T2
U15 - Group 4 (Gillespie)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18T1
U18 - Group 2 (Naklicki)
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U11T1
U11 - Group 3 (Johnson)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U15T2
U15 - Group 4 (Gillespie)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U18T1
U18 - Group 1 (Foote)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U15T1
U15 - Group 1 (Moher)
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
11121314151617
U9
U9 - Group 1 (Kilcollins)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U11T1
U11 - Group 1 (Hancock)
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
U11T1
U11 - Group 2 (Rutledge)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U11T1
U11 - Group 3 (Johnson)
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
U13T1
U13 - Group 1 (Martone)
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
U13T1
U13 - Group 1 (Martone)
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice (Offered from Other Team)
U13T2
U13 - Group 3 (Jacobs)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13T2
U13 - Group 4 (Medhurst)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U18T1
U18 - Group 2 (Naklicki)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18T1
U18 - Group 1 (Foote)
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U13T2
U13 - Group 4 (Medhurst)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
HL
U15/U18 - Blue - Team 1 & U15/U18 - Green - Team 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
HL
U15/U18 - Grey - Team 3 & U15/U18 - Red - Team 4
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
U15/U18 - White - Team 5
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U13T1
U13 - Group 1 (Martone)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice (Paid by Team)
18192021222324
HL
U9 - Blue - Team 3 & U9 - Green - Team 4
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
HL
U9 - Maroon - Team 1 & U9 - White - Team 2
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
U9
U9 - Group 1 (Kilcollins)
11:00 AM
vs. U9 - Group 1 (Kilcollins)
[TEAL vs MAROON]
HL
U11 - Team 1 - Silver & U11 - Team 2 - Red
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
HL
U11 - Team 3 - Blue & U11 - Team 4 - White
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
U13 - Blue - Team 1 & U13 - White - Team 3
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
HL
U13 - Red - Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U18T1
U18 - Group 1 (Foote)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
HL
U15/U18 - Blue - Team 1
(7-5)
8:00 PM
vs. HL - U15/U18 - Red - Team 4
HL
U15/U18 - Green - Team 2
(1-8)
9:30 PM
vs. HL - U15/U18 - Grey - Team 3
U13T2
U13 - Group 4 (Medhurst)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13T1
U13 - Group 2 (deLaPlante)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18T1
U18 - Group 2 (Naklicki)
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U13T2
U13 - Group 4 (Medhurst)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13T2
U13 - Group 3 (Jacobs)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
HL
U15/U18 - Grey - Team 3
8:00 PM
vs. HL - U15/U18 - Blue - Team 1
HL
U15/U18 - Red - Team 4
9:30 PM
vs. HL - U15/U18 - White - Team 5
U13T1
U13 - Group 1 (Martone)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice (Paid by Team)
25262728293031
HL
U9 - Maroon - Team 1 & U9 - White - Team 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
HL
U9 - Blue - Team 3 & U9 - Green - Team 4
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
U9
U9 - Group 1 (Kilcollins)
11:00 AM
vs. U9 - Group 1 (Kilcollins)
[MAROON vs TEAL]
HL
U11 - Team 4 - White
12:30 PM
vs. HL - U11 - Team 3 - Blue
HL
U11 - Team 1 - Silver
2:00 PM
vs. HL - U11 - Team 2 - Red
HL
U13 - Blue - Team 1
3:30 PM
vs. HL - U13 - Red - Team 2
HL
U13 - White - Team 3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13T2
U13 - Group 4 (Medhurst)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
HL
U15/U18 - White - Team 5
8:00 PM
vs. HL - U15/U18 - Grey - Team 3
HL
U15/U18 - Blue - Team 1
9:30 PM
vs. HL - U15/U18 - Green - Team 2
U15T2
U15 - Group 3 (Leclair)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15T2
U15 - Group 4 (Gillespie)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18T1
U18 - Group 2 (Naklicki)
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U13T2
U13 - Group 4 (Medhurst)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13T2
U13 - Group 3 (Jacobs)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
HL
U15/U18 - Green - Team 2
8:00 PM
vs. HL - U15/U18 - White - Team 5
HL
U15/U18 - Grey - Team 3
9:30 PM
vs. HL - U15/U18 - Red - Team 4
U13T1
U13 - Group 1 (Martone)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice (Paid by Team)
Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07
HL
U9 - Blue - Team 3 & U9 - Green - Team 4
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
HL
U9 - Maroon - Team 1 & U9 - White - Team 2
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
U9
U9 - Group 1 (Kilcollins)
11:00 AM
vs. U9 - Group 1 (Kilcollins)
[MAROON vs TEAL]
HL
U11 - Team 1 - Silver
12:30 PM
vs. HL - U11 - Team 3 - Blue
HL
U11 - Team 2 - Red
2:00 PM
vs. HL - U11 - Team 4 - White
HL
U13 - Red - Team 2
3:30 PM
vs. HL - U13 - White - Team 3
HL
U13 - Blue - Team 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U18T1
U18 - Group 1 (Foote)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
HL
U15/U18 - Red - Team 4
8:00 PM
vs. HL - U15/U18 - Green - Team 2
HL
U15/U18 - White - Team 5
9:30 PM
vs. HL - U15/U18 - Blue - Team 1
U15T2
U15 - Group 4 (Gillespie)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U18T1
U18 - Group 1 (Foote)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18T1
U18 - Group 2 (Naklicki)
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U13T2
U13 - Group 4 (Medhurst)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13T2
U13 - Group 3 (Jacobs)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
HL
U15/U18 - Red - Team 4
8:00 PM
vs. HL - U15/U18 - Blue - Team 1
HL
U15/U18 - Grey - Team 3
9:30 PM
vs. HL - U15/U18 - Green - Team 2
U13T1
U13 - Group 1 (Martone)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice (Paid by Team)
Other Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
The Life Insurance Guy
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Peterborough Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Kins - PGHA
1 Kinsmen Way , Peterborough, On   K9J 5Y6
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    194 - 193 - 92
Printed from pgha.net on Monday, October 19, 2020 at 8:36 PM