Evinrude - LEONS, Venues (Peterborough Girls Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
2019-2020
Peewee BB & Peewee B
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
2019-2020
Peewee AA & Peewee A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
2019-2020
Atom AA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
2019-2020
Rep Novice 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam AA & Bantam A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
2019-2020
Bantam B & Bantam C
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
2019-2020
Midget AA & Midget A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
2019-2020
Midget B
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
2019-2020
Bantam AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget AA
W (2-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wolves
2019-2020
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget B
W (3-0)
7:30 PM
vs. West Northumberland Wild
2019-2020
Intermediate A
W (2-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Lady Generals
2019-2020
Atom B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom BB
L (1-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Clarington Flames
2019-2020
Peewee A
W (4-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wolves
2019-2020
Bantam C
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
HL
Bantam Midget Maroon
L (0-6)
1:00 PM
vs. Wild 1
2019-2020
Rep Novice 1
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
FS
Program Group
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
FIRST SHIFT
2019-2020
Bantam B
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget B
W (5-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Bancroft Jets
2019-2020
Intermediate A
W (8-0)
8:30 PM
vs. Brampton Canadettes
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 310102
2019-2020
Bantam AA
L (1-2)
10:30 AM
vs. Markham Stoufville Stars
U11 & U13
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
U15/U18
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
2019-2020
Atom BB & Atom B
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
2019-2020
Atom A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
2019-2020
Rep Novice 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam C
7:30 PM
vs. Keene Wolverines
2019-2020
Bantam AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget B
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
2019-2020
Midget AA & Midget A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
2019-2020
Bantam B & Bantam C
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
2019-2020
Bantam AA & Bantam A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
2019-2020
Bantam A
L (3-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Lynx
2019-2020
Midget AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget AA
L (1-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Kingston Ice Wolves
2019-2020
Bantam C
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
HL
PeeWee Teal
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep Novice 1
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
FS
Program Group
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
FIRST SHIFT
2019-2020
Midget AA
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam B
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Intermediate A
W (3-0)
8:30 PM
vs. North York Storm
03040506070809
2019-2020
Bantam AA
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom AA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
2019-2020
Peewee BB & Peewee B
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
2019-2020
Peewee AA & Peewee A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
2019-2020
Rep Novice 1 & Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Peewee BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam A
T (2-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Clarington Flames
2019-2020
Midget AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget A
L (3-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Durham West Lightning
2019-2020
Bantam AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam AA
W (4-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Belleville Bearcats
2019-2020
Peewee A
W (4-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Durham West Lightning
2019-2020
Bantam C
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
HL
Atom Tan
L (0-8)
1:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Black
2019-2020
Rep Novice 1
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
FS
Program Group
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
FIRST SHIFT
2019-2020
Bantam B
L (1-3)
4:00 PM
vs. Napanee Crunch
2019-2020
Peewee B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget AA
L (0-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Belleville Bearcats
2019-2020
Midget B
W (3-0)
7:30 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
2019-2020
Intermediate A
L (2-5)
8:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wolves
10111213141516
2019-2020
Bantam B
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom BB & Atom B
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
2019-2020
Atom A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
U11 & U13
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
U15/U18
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
2019-2020
Rep Novice 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget B
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
2019-2020
Midget AA & Midget A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
2019-2020
Bantam B & Bantam C
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
2019-2020
Bantam AA & Bantam A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
2019-2020
Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget A
L (1-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Clarington Flames
2019-2020
Midget AA
W (2-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Markham Stoufville Stars
2019-2020
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom BB
T (0-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wolves
2019-2020
Peewee BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam C
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
HL
Bantam Midget Grey
L (1-8)
1:00 PM
vs. Wild 1
2019-2020
Bantam C
2:00 PM
vs. Napanee Crunch
2019-2020
FS
Program Group
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
FIRST SHIFT
2019-2020
Peewee AA
T (0-0)
4:00 PM
vs. Markham Stoufville Stars
2019-2020
Bantam AA
L (0-2)
5:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wolves
2019-2020
Bantam B
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Intermediate A
W (1-0)
8:30 PM
vs. Brampton Canadettes
17181920212223
2019-2020
Bantam AA
W (3-1)
10:30 AM
vs. Belleville Bearcats
2019-2020
Atom AA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
2019-2020
Peewee BB & Peewee B
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
2019-2020
Peewee AA & Peewee A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
2019-2020
Rep Novice 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam A
T (1-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Clarington Flames
2019-2020
Midget AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom BB
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget B
T (1-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Bancroft Jets
2019-2020
Midget A
L (0-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Lady Generals
2019-2020
Atom B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom BB
W (1-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Central York (Aurora) Panthers
2019-2020
Midget B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam C
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
HL
PeeWee Maroon
(5-0)
1:00 PM
vs. HL - PeeWee Teal
2019-2020
Rep Novice 1
2:00 PM
vs. Clarington Flames
2019-2020
FS
Program Group
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
FIRST SHIFT
2019-2020
Bantam C
4:00 PM
vs. Napanee Crunch
2019-2020
Bantam AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget B
W (3-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Napanee Crunch
2019-2020
Bantam B
T (1-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wolves
2019-2020
Midget AA
L (1-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Kingston Ice Wolves
24252627282930
2019-2020
Bantam C
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep Novice 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam A
T (2-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Lynx
2019-2020
Midget A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget B
W (1-0)
7:30 PM
vs. West Northumberland Wild
2019-2020
Bantam AA
L (1-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Durham West Lightning
2019-2020
Atom B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom BB
L (1-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Cold Creek Comets
2019-2020
Peewee A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam C
9:00 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
2019-2020
HL
Bantam Midget Teal
W (4-1)
1:00 PM
vs. Lindsay White
2019-2020
Rep Novice 1
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
FS
Program Group
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
FIRST SHIFT
2019-2020
Peewee AA
W (2-0)
4:00 PM
vs. Belleville Bearcats
2019-2020
Peewee BB
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget B
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Intermediate A
W (7-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Barrie Sharks
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
2019-2020
Bantam AA
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
HL
Novice Green
3:00 PM
vs. HL - Novice Orange
2019-2020
HL
Bantam Midget Grey & Bantam Midget Green
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Rep Novice 1
5:00 PM
vs. Napanee Crunch
2019-2020
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam A
L (0-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wolves
2019-2020
Midget AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget B
W (2-0)
7:30 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
2019-2020
Midget A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget B
L (0-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Brock Badgers
[3]
View AllOur Sponsors
The Life Insurance Guy
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Peterborough Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Evinrude - LEONS
911 Monaghan Road , Peterborough, Ont  K9J5K5
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    329 - 293 - 120
Printed from pgha.net on Saturday, May 30, 2020 at 1:47 PM