HL • U7-2
Shared Practice with U7-1
HL • U9 - 1
vs Lindsay Lynx
HL • U9 - 2
vs Ennismore Eagles
HL • U11 - 2
vs Ennismore Eagles
HL • U15 - 1
vs West Northumberland Wild
No events for Mon, Feb 19, 2024
No events for Tue, Feb 20, 2024
No events for Thu, Feb 22, 2024
No events for Fri, Feb 23, 2024
HL • U11 - 2
Shared Practice with U11 - 1
HL • U13 - 2
Shared Practice with U13 - 1
HL • U15 - 1
vs Ennismore Eagles
REP • U9A
vs Toronto Leaside Wildcats
REP • U15 B
vs West Northumberland WildProvincial Playdown
HL • U7-2
Shared Practice with U7-1
HL • U13 - 2
vs Lindsay Lynx
REP • U11 B
vs Otonabee WolverinesProvincial Playdown
REP • U11 BB
vs Lindsay LynxProvincial Playdown
REP • U13 AA
vs Scarborough SharksOWHL Playoff
REP • U18 AA
vs Belleville BearcatsProvincial Playdown
REP • U15 B
vs Clarington FlamesOWHL Playoff
No events for Tue, Feb 27, 2024
No events for Thu, Feb 29, 2024
No events for Fri, Mar 01, 2024
HL • U13 - 1
vs Ennismore Eagles
REP • U9A
vs Clarington Flames
REP • Senior
vs Cobourg Provincial Playdown
HL • U11 - 1
vs West Northumberland Wild Blue
REP • U13 B
vs Otonabee WolverinesProvincial Playdown
REP • U11 BB
vs Belleville BearcatsProvincial Playdown
REP • U11 B
vs West Northumberland WildProvincial Playdown
REP • U18 BB
vs Kingston Ice WolvesOWHL Playoff
REP • U18 A
vs Toronto Leaside WildcatsOWHL Playoff-Gm5 Rd1
No events for Tue, Mar 05, 2024
DS • U11 DS
vs West Northumberland Wild DS
REP • U18 B
vs Cold Creek CometsProvincial Playdown
No events for Thu, Mar 07, 2024
No events for Fri, Mar 08, 2024
REP • U13 B
vs Napanee CrunchOWHL Playoff
REP • U11 BB
vs Belleville BearcatsOWHL Playoff-Rd1 Gm4
No events for Tue, Mar 12, 2024
No events for Wed, Mar 13, 2024
REP • U15 BB
Practice (Ice from PHA)
No events for Fri, Mar 15, 2024
No events for Tue, Mar 19, 2024
No events for Wed, Mar 20, 2024
No events for Thu, Mar 21, 2024
No events for Fri, Mar 22, 2024
No events for Sat, Mar 23, 2024
REP • U15 AA
Practice (Ice from PHA)
No events for Tue, Mar 26, 2024
No events for Wed, Mar 27, 2024
No events for Thu, Mar 28, 2024
No events for Fri, Mar 29, 2024
REP • U11 BB
vs Leaside WildcatsOWHL Playoff
REP • U15 A
vs TBD TENTATIVE
No events for Sun, Mar 31, 2024
No events for Mon, Apr 01, 2024
REP • U15 B
vs Etobicoke DolphinsOWHL Playoff
REP • U15 A
Practice (Added by Team)
REP • U13 B
vs Georgina Golden Hawks
REP • U18 A
vs Napanee Crunch
HL • U7-2
Rep Prep Skate with U7-1
HL • U9 - 2
Rep Prep Skate with U9 - 1
HL • U11 - 2
Rep Prep Skate with U11 - 1
HL • U13 - 2
Shared Practice with U13 - 1
No events for Sun, Apr 07, 2024
REP • U15 A
Practice (Added by Team)
No events for Thu, Apr 11, 2024
No events for Fri, Apr 12, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 13, 2024
No events for Sun, Apr 14, 2024