Schedule & Results, Atom B, U11, 2018-2019 (Peterborough Girls Hockey Association)
PROUD
MEMBER
OWHA Website
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
News Articles List
OWHA
About Us
Executive & Staff
Alumni
Contact Us
Coaches
2023-2024 Season Coaches
2024-2025 REP Coaches
Resource Library
Resources
PGHA Documents
Manager Resources
Trainers Resources
Peterborough Athletics Concussion Awareness (PACA)
Volunteer Forms
Volunteer Forms
Ptbo Police Online Record Check Link
OPP Record Check online application
Coach/Trainer Reimbursement Form
Respect In Sports
Registration
Main Registration Page
RAMP Registration Link
Financial Assistance
PGHA Refund Policy
Coach's Corner
Coach's Corner
2023-2024 OWHA Coaching Requirements
Coach Certification
Coaching Clinics
Direct Deposit Form
D1 Certification - Evaluation Request
Pickup (AP) Player Request on the RAMP Gamesheet portal
Coach/Trainer Reimbursement Form
How to Create a Spordle Account (Formally e-hockey)
Coaching Resources
Coaches Association of Ontario
House League
HL Registration
RAMP Registration
Financial Assistance
Team Qualifications
House League Volunteer Request
Coach/Trainer Reimbursement Form
Coach's Corner
Rowan's Law
Rowans Law
Rowans Law Information Package
Rowan's Law Acknowledgement Form
Photo Galleries
Photo Galleries
42nd Annual Ice Kats Tournament
41st Annual Ice Kats Tournament
39th Annual Ice Kats Tournament
Girls Hockey Night at the Petes
Game Centre
2024 Provincial PLAYDOWN Information
2024 OWHL League PLAYOFF Information
2023-2024 OWHA Handbook
2023-2024 OWHL Southern League Play
OWHA Rule three - regional playdowns
Team Ice - Buy/Sell/Trade
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Scholarship
Ice Kat Scholarship Progam Information
Ice Kat Scholarship Winners
Classifieds
Referees/Time Keepers
Direct Deposit Form
2023-2024 OWHA Minimum Suspension List
Clock Instructions (HP&Kinsman)
Referee Signals
RAMP - PGHA Games
RAMP - PGHA Games
RAMP GameSheet App tutorial
RAMP GameSheet App Guide - TimeKeepers
RAMP GameSheet App Guide - Officials
GameSheet - PHA Games
GameSheet - PHA Games
GameSheet Inc Information
Hockey Canada Off Ice Officials Manual
Game Sheet Training Video's
Referee/Timekeeper Rates 2023-2024
Tryout Information
2024-2025 Tryout Information
Permission to Skate (Formerly Permission to Skate)
Non-Resident Policy
PGHA Tryout Policy
Ice Kats Apparel
Ice Kats Apparel
Atom B Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
Home
Seasons
2018-2019
U11
Atom B
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2018-2019 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
64 Games
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
64 games
All Opponents
64 games
Atom C
2 games
Barrie Sharks
1 game
Brantford Ice Kats
1 game
Carleton Place Cyclones
1 game
Cold Creek Comets
6 games
Ennismore Eagles
8 games
GCGH Stars
1 game
Goulbourn Rockets
1 game
Haldimand Rivercats
1 game
Kanata Rangers
1 game
Keene Wolverines
4 games
Kemptville Storm
1 game
Kingston Ice Wolves
7 games
Kitchener Lady Rangers
1 game
Lindsay Lynx
8 games
Mitchell
1 game
Mount Forest Rams
1 game
Napanee Crunch
4 games
Nepean Wildcats
1 game
North Durham Blades
1 game
North Simcoe Capitals
1 game
Oshawa Lady Generals
1 game
Otonabee Wolverines
1 game
Peterborough Ice Kats
3 games
Stoney Creek Sabres
1 game
Sudbury Lady Wolves
1 game
Temiskaming
1 game
Toronto Leaside Wildcats
1 game
Waterloo Ravens
2 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
64 games
All Venues
64 games
Home Venues
Bell Sensplex
2 games
Brantford & District Civic Centre
1 game
Brian Orser Arena
1 game
Canlan Ice Sports Oshawa
1 game
Douro Community Centre
2 games
Evinrude - FREEDOM
2 games
Evinrude - LEONS
7 games
Jack Burger Sports Complex
2 games
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
6 games
Kinsmen - Mr. Lube
1 game
Lions Park Arena
1 game
Memorial
2 games
Rama Mask Arena - Mnjikaning Arena Sports Complex
2 games
Rotary Place (West Orillia Sports Complex)
3 games
Tribute Communities Centre
1 game
Warsaw
3 games
Away Venues
Campus Ice Centre
1 game
Cobourg Community Centre
2 games
Delpark Homes Centre
1 game
Ennismore Rec Centre
2 games
Kanata Rec Complex
2 games
Keeler Centre Arena
2 games
Keene
2 games
Kingston INVISTA Centre
2 games
Lakefield Arena
1 game
Lindsay Recreation Complex
1 game
Northcrest
2 games
Oakwood CC
3 games
South Dumfries Arena
1 game
Stone Mills Recreation Centre
1 game
Strathcona Paper Centre
1 game
W.J. Henderson Recreation Centre
1 game
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre
1 game
Wolfe Island Community Centre
1 game
×
×
Atom B
Sep 2018
1 tournament
8 games
Oct 2018
1 tournament
9 games
Nov 2018
2 tournaments
11 games
Dec 2018
8 games
Jan 2019
1 tournament
11 games
Feb 2019
1 tournament
12 games
Mar 2019
1 tournament
5 games
March 2019
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Cold Creek Comets
Keeler Centre Arena
1-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
5:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Ennismore Eagles
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Kingston Ice Wolves
1
Kingston INVISTA Centre
2-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
11:00 AM
Home Playoff Game
vs Kingston Ice Wolves
2
Evinrude - FREEDOM
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Kingston Ice Wolves
3
W.J. Henderson Recreation Centre
1-1
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
LLFHL Championship Weekend
Toronto, ON