Record Details, Atom AA (Peterborough Girls Hockey Association)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition220010341214763211410
Tournament842222221072119121811434134
Regular Season1164124251053213112111733736
Overall2112635650241374363045251379280
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Panthers2200704211656411135
Barrie Sharks220051000000220051
Clarington Flames33001473210726510219
Durham West Lightning32011053300626501167
Etobicoke Dolphins000000110040110040
Kanata Rangers101015000000101015
Kingston Ice Wolves220061110032330093
Leaside Wildcats000000201125201125
Markham Stoufville Stars2020392110334130612
North Halton Twisters101004000000101004
Stoney Creek Sabres 000000101017101017
Sudbury Lady Wolves100144110010210154
Toronto Leaside Wildcats201123000000201123
Whitby Wolves21104116222348332715
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bell Sensplex101004000000101004
Bell Sensplex - Mattamy Homes000000110040110040
Campus Ice Centre110021000000110021
Canlan Ice Sports Oshawa 000000101023101023
Canlan Ice Sports Oshawa (Pad 2)000000110010110010
Canlan Ice Sports Victoria Park000000100111100111
Donevan Rec Centre100144000000100144
Douro110031000000110031
Evinrude Centre - Atom110040000000110040
Evinrude Centre - LEONS311164000000311164
Garnet B Rickard Rec Complex110021110030220051
Harmen Park000000110031110031
Iroquois Park Sports Centre (Pad 2)110074100100210174
Iroquois Park Sports Centre (Pad 3)000000110010110010
Kanata Recreation Complex - Arena B101015110010211025
Kingston INVISTA Centre,000000110032110032
Kins - PGHA6330121900000063301219
Legends Centre000000101017101017
Luther Vipond Brooklin Memorial Arena (Pad 1)100133000000100133
McKinney Arena000000412124412124
Memorial220094000000220094
Newcastle Memorial Arena000000110021110021
Pickering Recreation Complex - O'Brien and Delaney000000220031220031
Scarborough Village Arena 000000101014101014
South Courtice Arena110030211042321072
Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex000000211033211033
Stronach Aurora Recreation Complex000000100111100111
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Peterborough Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from pgha.net on Sunday, January 20, 2019 at 3:27 AM