Record Details, Atom AA, 2018-2019 (Peterborough Girls Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition320111452217784221811
Tournament15942393817105225243219946462
Regular Season1164124251163215112212733936
Playoff33001242101425401166
Overall32208486713519106514467391810137115
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Panthers44001635212769612239
Barrie Sharks44001250000004400125
Clarington Flames33001474310927610239
Durham West Lightning42021164400928602208
Etobicoke Dolphins2200631100403300103
Kanata Rangers101015000000101015
Kingston Ice Wolves220061110032330093
Leaside Wildcats1100314211775311108
Markham Stoufville Stars303031452306118260925
North Halton Twisters202016000000202016
Oakville Hornettes110032110010220042
Stoney Creek Sabres 00000020201102020110
Sudbury Lady Wolves100144210110310254
Toronto Leaside Wildcats201123000000201123
Whitby Wolves21104116222348332715
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angela James Arena000000101002101002
Baycrest Arena110031000000110031
Bell Sensplex101004000000101004
Bell Sensplex - Mattamy Homes000000110040110040
Beverly Community Centre000000110010110010
Campus Ice Centre110021000000110021
Canlan Ice Sports Oshawa 000000101023101023
Canlan Ice Sports Oshawa (Pad 2)000000110010110010
Canlan Ice Sports Victoria Park000000100111100111
Chesswood Arena (Pad 2)101005101003202008
Dickson Centre110053000000110053
Donevan Rec Centre100144000000100144
Douro110031000000110031
Evinrude Centre - Atom220061000000220061
Evinrude Centre - LEONS42111360000004211136
Galt Arena Gardens000000100100100100
Garnet B Rickard Rec Complex110021110030220051
Harmen Park000000110031110031
Iroquois Park Sports Centre (Pad 2)110074100100210174
Iroquois Park Sports Centre (Pad 3)000000110010110010
Kanata Recreation Complex - Arena B101015110010211025
Kingston INVISTA Centre,000000110032110032
Kins - PGHA8431162100000084311621
Leaside Memorial Arena220053211026431079
Legends Centre000000101017101017
Luther Vipond Brooklin Memorial Arena (Pad 1)100133000000100133
Mattamy Athletic Centre 000000110031110031
McKinney Arena000000412124412124
Memorial220094000000220094
Newcastle Memorial Arena000000110021110021
Pickering Recreation Complex - O'Brien and Delaney000000330061330061
Preston Memorial Auditorium110032000000110032
Scarborough Village Arena 000000101014101014
South Courtice Arena110030321062431092
Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex000000211033211033
Stronach Aurora Recreation Complex000000200222200222
Westwood Arena (Pad 2)000000110031110031
Westwood Arena (Pad 3)101012000000101012
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Peterborough Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from pgha.net on Sunday, June 16, 2019 at 2:29 PM