Record Details, Atom A, U11, 2014-2015 (Peterborough Girls Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament4121710403141481521124
Regular Season112811229111914362231721665
Playoff2020362020184040414
Overall173122224517114295834426431103
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche101025000000101025
Aurora Panthers000000101013101013
Belleville Bearcats31207850502208170928
Durham West Lightning4130593120387250817
Etobicoke Dolphins110010000000110010
Kingston Ice Wolves2020042020084040012
Kitchener Lady Rangers000000100111100111
North Halton Twisters101023000000101023
Oshawa Lady Generals20202930301135050322
Scarborough Sharks100122000000100122
Whitby Wolves2011152011154022210
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Community Centre000000211022211022
Campus Ice Centre000000202017202017
Children's Arena100122000000100122
Delpark (Legends) Centre11001020201103120210
Don McLaren Arena000000101013101013
Evinrude - FREEDOM101024000000101024
Evinrude - LEONS5230101200000052301012
Grand River Arena000000100111100111
Iroquois Park Sports Centre 000000101004101004
Kingston INVISTA Centre,000000202008202008
Kins - Mr Lube101012000000101012
Kins - PGHA50412130000005041213
McKinney Arena000000100111100111
Memorial101004000000101004
Pickering Recreation Complex - O'Brien and Delaney000000101016101016
Quinte Sports and Wellness Centre000000202019202019
RCAF Flyers Arena000000202007202007
Sportsworld Arena (Practice pad)202048000000202048
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Peterborough Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from pgha.net on Monday, May 17, 2021 at 3:04 PM