Organization Calendar (Peterborough Girls Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 30, 2018-Jan 12, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 30Dec 31Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
2018-2019
Novice A
12:00 PM
vs. Belleville Bearcats
2018-2019
Atom AA
12:30 PM
@ Durham West Lightning
2018-2019
Atom C
3:00 PM
@ Cold Creek Comets
2018-2019
Atom C
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice C
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AA & Novice A
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom BB
6:45 PM
@ North Simcoe Capitols
2018-2019
AHL
Atom HL - 1 (yellow) & Atom HL - 2 (orange)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice (Paid By Team)
2018-2019
Bantam B
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Dryland
2018-2019
PHL
Peewee HL - 1 (grey) & Peewee HL - 2 (blue)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Midget A
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BMHL
Bantam/Midget HL - 1 (black)
9:00 PM
vs. BMHL - Bantam/Midget HL - 3 (maroon)
2018-2019
NHL
Novice HL - 1 (red) & Novice HL - 2 (purple)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee C
6:00 PM
@ Keene Wolverines
2018-2019
Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice (Paid By Team)
2018-2019
Atom B
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice (Paid By Team)
2018-2019
Bantam AA
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee B
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget AA
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom C
9:00 AM
vs. Cornwall Typhoons
2018-2019
Atom BB
10:00 AM
@ Belleville Bearcats
Quinte Sports and Wellness Centre (Belleville) - MacKay [1]
2018-2019
Peewee AA
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Practice (Paid By Team)
2018-2019
Bantam B
1:00 PM
@ Napanee Crunch
2018-2019
Atom C
4:00 PM
@ Goulbourn Rockets
Frankford
2018-2019
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee BB
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget B
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Intermediate A
9:15 PM
@ Chatham Chill Senior A
2018-2019
Bantam B
10:00 PM
vs. Russell Coyotes
2018-2019
Atom B
9:00 AM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
2018-2019
Intermediate A
9:45 AM
vs. Scarborough Sharks Senior A
2018-2019
Atom C
10:15 AM
vs. Napanee Crunch
2018-2019
Atom BB
11:00 AM
vs. Smiths Falls
Quinte Sports and Wellness Centre (Belleville) - MacKay [2]
2018-2019
Atom AA
11:00 AM
vs. Whitby Wolves
2018-2019
Midget A
12:00 PM
vs. West Northumberland Wild
2018-2019
Bantam B
1:00 PM
@ Gloucester Cumberland
Frankford
2018-2019
Intermediate A
1:15 PM
vs. Brampton Canadettes Senior A
2018-2019
Bantam A
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP
1:45 PM-2:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NHL
Novice HL - 1 (red) & Novice HL - 2 (purple)
1:45 PM-2:45 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
2:30 PM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners
2018-2019
Peewee C
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee B
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NHL
Novice DS
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PHL
Peewee HL - 2 (blue)
4:00 PM
@ Lindsay Lynx
2018-2019
Peewee AA
4:45 PM
vs. Toronto Leaside Wildcats
2018-2019
Atom C
6:15 PM
@ Cold Creek Comets
2018-2019
Peewee BB
6:15 PM
vs. Whitby Wolves
2018-2019
Atom BB
7:15 PM
@ Aurora Panthers
Family Dental [3]
2018-2019
Bantam AA
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Intermediate A
8:00 PM
vs. Scarborough Sharks Senior A
2018-2019
Midget AA
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
2018-2019
Bantam B
9:15 AM
vs. Twin Centre
2018-2019
Atom C
10:00 AM
@ Goulbourn Rockets
2018-2019
AHL
Atom HL - 2 (orange)
10:00 AM
@ Ennismore Eagles
2018-2019
Atom BB
11:30 AM
vs. 1v2
Quinte Sports and Wellness Centre (Belleville) - mackay [Final]
2018-2019
NHL
Novice HL - 2 (purple)
12:15 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
2018-2019
Bantam B
12:45 PM
@ Gloucester Cumberland
2018-2019
Peewee BB
1:15 PM
vs. Cold Creek Comets
2018-2019
IP
IP
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PHL
Peewee HL - 1 (grey)
3:00 PM
@ Cobourg
2018-2019
Novice A
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A
3:30 PM
@ Leaside Wildcats
2018-2019
Midget A
4:00 PM
@ Durham West Lightning
2018-2019
BMHL
Bantam/Midget HL - 2 (grey)
4:00 PM
@ Cobourg
2018-2019
Atom AA
4:15 PM
vs. Clarington Flames
2018-2019
Novice C
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam B
5:00 PM
vs. Goulbourn
2018-2019
Atom B
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BMHL
Bantam/Midget HL - 3 (maroon)
6:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Lynx
2018-2019
Midget B
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee C
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Senior A
8:15 PM
vs. Cobourg
2018-2019
NHL
Novice HL - 1 (red) & Novice HL - 2 (purple)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice C
5:15 PM
vs. Novice A
2018-2019
Atom AA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
PEP
2018-2019
Atom BB
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AA
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee C
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AA
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam B
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget A
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom C
6:00 PM
@ Ennismore Eagles
2018-2019
Peewee BB
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee B
7:00 PM
@ Ennismore Eagles
2018-2019
AHL
Atom HL - 1 (yellow)
7:00 PM
@ Lindsay Lynx
2018-2019
Peewee AA
7:15 PM
@ Whitby Wolves
2018-2019
Bantam A
7:30 PM
vs. West Northumberland Wild
2018-2019
Midget AA
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom C
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom B
6:00 PM
@ Lindsay Lynx
2018-2019
Novice A
6:00 PM
vs. Novice C
2018-2019
NHL
Novice DS
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice (Paid By Team)
2018-2019
AHL
Atom HL - 1 (yellow)
7:00 PM
vs. AHL - Atom HL - 2 (orange)
2018-2019
Peewee BB
7:15 PM
@ Whitby Wolves
2018-2019
Atom AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice (Paid By Team)
2018-2019
PHL
Peewee HL - 1 (grey)
8:00 PM
vs. PHL - Peewee HL - 2 (blue)
2018-2019
Midget A
8:00 PM
@ Clarington Flames
2018-2019
Peewee AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Dryland
2018-2019
Bantam B
8:15 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
2018-2019
BMHL
Bantam/Midget HL - 1 (black)
9:00 PM
vs. BMHL - Bantam/Midget HL - 2 (grey)
2018-2019
Midget B
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Senior A
9:30 PM
@ Oshawa Lady Generals
2018-2019
Atom BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice (Paid By Team)
2018-2019
Peewee C
6:00 PM
@ Keene Wolverines
2018-2019
Atom C
7:30 PM
vs. Keene Wolverines
2018-2019
Midget B
9:15 PM
vs. Cold Creek Comets
2018-2019
Peewee C
11:00 AM
vs. Twin Centre
2018-2019
Midget B
11:30 AM
vs. Aurora Panthers
Harry howell [1]
2018-2019
Novice C
1:00 PM
vs. Clearview Icecats
Coldwater [76]
2018-2019
Bantam AA
2:30 PM
vs. Aurora Panthers
Bell Sensplex [1]
2018-2019
Midget AA
2:55 PM
@ San Jose Jr. Sharks
Cavanagh Sensplex [1]
2018-2019
Peewee C
5:00 PM
vs. West Grey
2018-2019
Novice C
6:00 PM
vs. London Devilettes
Coldwater [81]
2018-2019
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice (Paid By Team)
2018-2019
Bantam B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice (Paid by Team)
2018-2019
Midget B
6:30 PM
vs. flamborough
Harry howell [2]
2018-2019
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice (Paid By Team)
2018-2019
Midget A
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AA
8:00 PM
@ Cornwall Typhoons
Bell Sensplex [2]
2018-2019
Senior A
8:45 PM
vs. Scarborough Sharks
2018-2019
Midget AA
9:25 PM
vs. Chatham Outlaws
Bell Sensplex - Bradley's Insurance [2]
2018-2019
Peewee C
8:00 AM
vs. Mount Forest
2018-2019
Novice C
8:30 AM
@ Orillia Hawks
2018-2019
Novice A
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice (Paid By Team)
2018-2019
Midget AA
9:40 AM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers
Bell Sensplex - Recharge With Milk [3]
2018-2019
AHL
Atom HL - 2 (orange)
10:00 AM
@ Oshawa Lady Generals
2018-2019
Midget B
11:00 AM
vs. Toronto Leaside Wildcats
Carlisle arena [3]
2018-2019
Bantam AA
12:30 PM
vs. St Louis Lady Blues
Cavanagh Sensplex [3]
2018-2019
Novice C
1:00 PM
@ Sudbury
Gravenhurst [145]
2018-2019
Atom B
1:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
2018-2019
Atom B
1:00 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
2018-2019
Midget AA
3:00 PM
vs. West Northumberland Wild
Richcraft Sensplex - Canadian Tire [4]
2018-2019
Peewee C
4:00 PM
vs. Woolwich
Coldwater & District Community Centre [158]
2018-2019
Bantam A
4:30 PM
@ Durham West Lightning
2018-2019
Atom AA
5:15 PM
@ Markham Stoufville Stars
2018-2019
NHL
Novice DS
7:00 PM
vs. Durham West Lightning
2018-2019
Peewee BB
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BMHL
Bantam/Midget HL - 1 (black)
8:00 PM
vs. BMHL - Bantam/Midget HL - 3 (maroon)
2018-2019
Midget B
8:00 PM
vs. Semi finals
Harry howell [4]
2018-2019
Bantam AA
8:15 PM
@ Napean Wildcats
Bell Sensplex [4]
2018-2019
Intermediate A
8:45 PM
vs. Brampton Canadettes
2018-2019
Midget AA
9:40 PM
vs. Kingston Ice Wolves
Bell Sensplex - Recharge with Milk pad [Quarter-finals]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from pgha.net on Sunday, June 16, 2019 at 2:30 PM