Organization Calendar (Peterborough Girls Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 13, 2019-Jan 26, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 13Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19
Midget AA - Kanata Ottawa Senators Showcase
Peewee B - Orillia Hawks Tournament
Novice C - Orillia Hawks Tournament
Midget B - Flamborough Tournament
Peewee C - Orillia Hawks Tournament
Bantam AA - Kanata Ottawa Senators Winter Showcase
Atom B - Orililia Hawks Tournament
Peewee AA - Cambridge New Years' Challenge Cup
Peewee BB - Cambridge New Years' Challenge Cup
Atom BB - Cambridge New Years' Challenge Cup
Atom AA - Cambridge New Years' Challenge Cup
Novice A - Cambridge Roadrunners Tournament
Peewee BB
12:00 PM
@ Kingston Ice Wolves
Atom AA
12:30 PM
@ Durham West Lightning
Peewee AA
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice (Paid By Team)
Atom BB
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice (Paid By Team)
Atom B
1:00 PM
@ North Simcoe Capitols
PHL
Peewee HL - 2 (blue)
3:00 PM
@ Cobourg
Novice A
3:00 PM
@ Cold Creek Comets
AHL
Atom HL - 1 (yellow)
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
BMHL
Bantam/Midget HL - 3 (maroon)
4:00 PM
@ Cobourg
PHL
Peewee HL - 1 (grey)
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
IP
IP
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom C
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice (billed separate)
NHL
Novice HL - 1 (red)
6:00 PM
vs. NHL - Novice HL - 2 (purple)
Intermediate A
6:15 PM
vs. Whitby Wolves
BMHL
Bantam/Midget HL - 1 (black)
7:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Lynx
Bantam B
7:45 PM
vs. Cold Creek Comets
Senior A
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Atom B
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Atom AA
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Novice A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
AHL
Atom HL - 2 (orange)
7:15 PM
@ Lindsay Lynx
Peewee AA
7:30 PM
@ Durham West Lightning
Bantam A
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Bantam B
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget A
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Novice C
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice A
6:00 PM
vs. Cold Creek Comets
Peewee B
6:00 PM
@ Ennismore Eagles
Atom C
7:00 PM
vs. Atom B
Atom BB
7:00 PM
vs. Orillia Hawks
Peewee AA
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Peewee C
8:00 PM
vs. Keene Wolverines
Midget B
8:00 PM
@ Ennismore Eagles
Midget AA
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Atom C
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Atom B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Atom BB
7:00 PM
@ Cold Creek Comets
AHL
Atom HL - 2 (orange)
7:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Lynx
Atom AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice (Paid By Team)
Midget AA
7:30 PM
@ West Northumberland Wild
Midget A
7:30 PM
@ Oshawa Lady Generals
Bantam B
7:45 PM
vs. North Durham Blades
Bantam AA
8:00 PM
@ Oshawa Lady Generals
PHL
Peewee HL - 1 (grey)
8:00 PM
vs. PHL - Peewee HL - 2 (blue)
Intermediate A
8:45 PM
vs. Whitby Wolves
BMHL
Bantam/Midget HL - 2 (grey)
9:00 PM
vs. BMHL - Bantam/Midget HL - 3 (maroon)
Midget B
9:15 PM
@ Lindsay Lynx
NHL
Novice HL - 1 (red) & Novice HL - 2 (purple)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
IP
IP
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Peewee B
6:15 PM
vs. West Northumberland Wild
Bantam AA
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Peewee C
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice (Details)
Intermediate A
8:00 PM
@ Durham West Lightning
Midget AA
8:45 PM
vs. West Northumberland Wild
Atom BB
8:30 AM
@ Sudbury Lady Wolves
Novice A
12:00 PM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners
Dickson Centre
Atom BB
1:00 PM
vs. Chatham Outlaws
Novice A
4:30 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
Karl homuth
Atom AA
4:45 PM
vs. Barrie Sharks
Dickson Centre
Peewee BB
5:45 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Cambridge Ice Centre (Mall)
NHL
Novice DS
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice (Paid By Team)
Bantam B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice (Paid by Team)
Peewee AA
6:00 PM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners
Beverly Community Centre [94]
Bantam A
6:30 PM
@ Clarington Flames
Novice A
7:00 AM
vs. Brampton Canadettes
Dickson
Atom BB
7:30 AM
@ Lakeshore Lightning
Atom AA
8:00 AM
@ Sudbury Lady Wolves
Galt Arena Gardens
Peewee BB
9:00 AM
vs. Lakeshore Lightning
Karl Homuth Arena
Peewee AA
10:00 AM
@ Etobicoke Dolphins
Beverly Community Centre [141]
AHL
Atom HL - 1 (yellow)
11:00 AM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
Novice A
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Atom B
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Bantam B
1:00 PM
@ Durham West Lightning
NHL
Novice HL - 1 (red)
1:00 PM
@ Ennismore Eagles
Atom C
1:30 PM
@ Kingston Ice Wolves
Midget AA
1:30 PM
@ North York Storm
Atom AA
1:45 PM
@ Oakville Hornettes
Beverly Community Centre
BMHL
Bantam/Midget HL - 1 (black)
2:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Lynx
Peewee BB
3:00 PM
@ Chatham Outlaws
Beverly Community Centre
Peewee C
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Novice C
3:00 PM
@ Belleville Bearcats
Novice A
3:30 PM
vs. Brampton Canadettes
Peewee B
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB
5:00 PM
vs. Grand River Mustangs
NHL
Novice DS
5:00 PM
vs. Kingston Ice Wolves
Peewee AA
5:30 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Sabres
Beverly Community Centre [205]
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
Peewee AA - Cambridge New Years' Challenge Cup
Peewee BB - Cambridge New Years' Challenge Cup
Atom BB - Cambridge New Years' Challenge Cup
Atom AA - Cambridge New Years' Challenge Cup
Novice A - Cambridge Roadrunners Tournament
Atom AA
8:00 AM
vs. Oakville Hornettes
Preston Memorial Auditorium
Peewee BB
8:00 AM
vs. Lakeshore Lightning
NHL
Novice DS
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice - Ennismore
Atom BB
10:30 AM
vs. Sudbury Lady Wolves
Dickson [Bronze]
Novice A
11:00 AM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners
Preston memorial auditorium
IP
IP
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
PHL
Peewee HL - 1 (grey)
12:30 PM
@ Lindsay Lynx
Peewee AA
12:30 PM
@ Etobicoke Dolphins
NHL
Novice HL - 1 (red)
1:15 PM
vs. Lindsay Lynx
PHL
Peewee HL - 2 (blue)
3:00 PM
@ Cobourg
Atom C
3:00 PM
@ Napanee Crunch
Midget B
3:15 PM
vs. Bancroft Jets
Midget A
4:15 PM
vs. Clarington Flames
AHL
Atom HL - 2 (orange)
5:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Lynx
Bantam B
5:30 PM
@ West Northumberland Wild
Novice C
5:45 PM
vs. Napanee Crunch
Novice C
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
AHL
Atom HL - 1 (yellow)
6:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Lynx
Bantam AA
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
BMHL
Bantam/Midget HL - 1 (black)
7:00 PM
vs. Cobourg
BMHL
Bantam/Midget HL - 2 (grey)
8:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Lynx
Midget AA
8:15 PM
vs. Clarington Flames
Novice C
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Atom B
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Atom BB
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Peewee B
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Bantam A
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Intermediate A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget A
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom B
6:00 PM
@ Keene Wolverines
Peewee C
6:00 PM
@ Ennismore Eagles
Peewee BB
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Bantam A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam B
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Atom C
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
AHL
Atom HL - 1 (yellow) & Atom HL - 2 (orange)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Intermediate A
7:15 PM
@ Whitby Wolves
Atom AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
PEP (Paid by Team)
Midget B
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Dryland
PHL
Peewee HL - 1 (grey) & Peewee HL - 2 (blue)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Senior A
8:45 PM
vs. Clarington Flames
BMHL
Bantam/Midget HL - 1 (black)
9:00 PM
vs. BMHL - Bantam/Midget HL - 2 (grey)
NHL
Novice HL - 1 (red) & Novice HL - 2 (purple)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
IP
IP
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice (Paid By Team)
Atom BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice (Paid By Team)
Peewee B
6:15 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
Bantam B
7:00 PM
@ Keene Wolverines
Bantam AA
7:15 PM
vs. Clarington Flames
Peewee C
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget B
8:00 PM
@ Keene Wolverines
Midget AA
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
NHL
Novice DS
5:30 PM
@ Clarington Flames
Bantam B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice (Paid by Team)
Atom BB
6:15 PM
vs. Clarington Flames
Novice C
6:15 PM
@ Whitby Wolves
Peewee AA
7:15 PM
vs. Durham West Lightning
Peewee BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice (Paid By Team)
Senior A
8:00 PM
@ Cobourg
Intermediate A
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Peewee C
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice (billed separate)
Novice A
11:00 AM
vs. Markham Stoufville Stars
Atom BB
12:45 PM
@ Aurora Panthers
NHL
Novice HL - 2 (purple)
1:00 PM
@ Ennismore Eagles
IP
IP
1:45 PM-2:45 PM
Practice
Bantam A
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
NHL
Novice HL - 1 (red)
2:45 PM
vs. Lindsay Lynx
Peewee B
3:00 PM
@ Oshawa Lady Generals
Atom B
3:00 PM
@ Ennismore Eagles
Novice A
3:00 PM
@ Belleville Bearcats
AHL
Atom HL - 2 (orange)
3:45 PM
vs. Lindsay Lynx
Peewee AA
4:00 PM
@ Leaside Wildcats
Novice C
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
4:00 PM
vs. Durham West Lightning
Atom AA
4:30 PM
@ Clarington Flames
PHL
Peewee HL - 1 (grey)
4:45 PM
vs. Cobourg
PHL
Peewee HL - 2 (blue)
5:45 PM
vs. Lindsay Lynx
BMHL
Bantam/Midget HL - 3 (maroon)
6:45 PM
vs. Cobourg
Bantam AA
7:30 PM
@ Clarington Flames
BMHL
Bantam/Midget HL - 1 (black)
7:45 PM
vs. BMHL - Bantam/Midget HL - 2 (grey)
Midget AA
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from pgha.net on Sunday, March 24, 2019 at 9:06 AM