Calendar (Peterborough Girls Hockey Association)
PROUD
MEMBER
OWHA Website
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
News Articles List
OWHA
About Us
Executive & Staff
Alumni
Contact Us
Coaches
2023-2024 Season Coaches
2024-2025 REP Coaches
Resource Library
Resources
PGHA Documents
Manager Resources
Trainers Resources
Peterborough Athletics Concussion Awareness (PACA)
Volunteer Forms
Volunteer Forms
Ptbo Police Online Record Check Link
OPP Record Check online application
Coach/Trainer Reimbursement Form
Respect In Sports
Registration
Main Registration Page
RAMP Registration Link
Financial Assistance
PGHA Refund Policy
Coach's Corner
Coach's Corner
2023-2024 OWHA Coaching Requirements
Coach Certification
Coaching Clinics
Direct Deposit Form
D1 Certification - Evaluation Request
Pickup (AP) Player Request on the RAMP Gamesheet portal
Coach/Trainer Reimbursement Form
How to Create a Spordle Account (Formally e-hockey)
Coaching Resources
Coaches Association of Ontario
House League
HL Registration
RAMP Registration
Financial Assistance
Team Qualifications
House League Volunteer Request
Coach/Trainer Reimbursement Form
Coach's Corner
Rowan's Law
Rowans Law
Rowans Law Information Package
Rowan's Law Acknowledgement Form
Photo Galleries
Photo Galleries
42nd Annual Ice Kats Tournament
41st Annual Ice Kats Tournament
39th Annual Ice Kats Tournament
Girls Hockey Night at the Petes
Game Centre
2024 Provincial PLAYDOWN Information
2024 OWHL League PLAYOFF Information
2023-2024 OWHA Handbook
2023-2024 OWHL Southern League Play
OWHA Rule three - regional playdowns
Team Ice - Buy/Sell/Trade
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Scholarship
Ice Kat Scholarship Progam Information
Ice Kat Scholarship Winners
Classifieds
Referees/Time Keepers
Direct Deposit Form
2023-2024 OWHA Minimum Suspension List
Clock Instructions (HP&Kinsman)
Referee Signals
RAMP - PGHA Games
RAMP - PGHA Games
RAMP GameSheet App tutorial
RAMP GameSheet App Guide - TimeKeepers
RAMP GameSheet App Guide - Officials
GameSheet - PHA Games
GameSheet - PHA Games
GameSheet Inc Information
Hockey Canada Off Ice Officials Manual
Game Sheet Training Video's
Referee/Timekeeper Rates 2023-2024
Tryout Information
2024-2025 Tryout Information
Permission to Skate (Formerly Permission to Skate)
Non-Resident Policy
PGHA Tryout Policy
Ice Kats Apparel
Ice Kats Apparel
Home
Calendar
Sitemap
Calendar
Feb
Mar 2024
Nov 2023
Dec 2023
Jan 2024
Feb 2024
** Mar 2024 **
Apr 2024
May 2024
Jun 2024
Jul 2024
Aug 2024
Sep 2024
Apr
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
26
14
27
10
28
7
29
8
1
15
2
36
3
28
4
16
5
9
6
9
7
8
8
8
9
12
10
10
11
7
12
6
13
6
14
6
15
3
16
11
17
9
18
11
19
6
20
5
21
9
22
10
23
17
24
12
25
13
26
7
27
8
28
7
29
9
30
13
31
4
1
2
10
3
6
4
9
5
4
6
7
Filters
Choose Day
More Details
Feb 16-Feb 18
Tournament
REP • U11 B
Durham West Bolts & Hearts Tournament
Pickering, Ontario
More Details
Feb 16-Feb 18
Tournament
REP • U15 B
Durham West Bolts & Hearts Tournament
Pickering, Ontario
More Details
Feb 16-Feb 18
Tournament
REP • U18 B
Durham West Bolts & Hearts
Pickering, Ontario
Venue Info
7:15 AM
-8:15 AM
Shared
Practice
HL • U7-2
Shared Practice with U7-1
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 AM
Home Game
HL • U9 - 1
vs Lindsay Lynx
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Game Details
Venue Info
9:15 AM
Home Game
HL • U9 - 2
vs Ennismore Eagles
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Venue Info
10:15 AM
-11:15 AM
Practice
HL • U11 - 1
Practice
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Game Details
Venue Info
11:15 AM
Home Game
HL • U11 - 2
vs Ennismore Eagles
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
4-0
L
Venue Info
12:15 PM
-1:15 PM
Practice
HL • U13 - 2
Practice
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Venue Info
1:15 PM
-2:15 PM
Practice
HL • U13 - 1
Practice
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Venue Info
2:15 PM
-3:45 PM
Practice
REP • U13 AA
Practice
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Venue Info
3:45 PM
-5:15 PM
Practice
REP • U15 BB
Practice
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Away Game
REP • U15 AA
@ Kingston Ice Wolves
Pad 1
Cataraqui Arena - Kinsmen
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U13 B
@ Napanee Crunch
OWHL Playoff
Strathcona Paper Centre
2-0
W
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:45 PM
Practice
REP • U18 BB
Practice
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Venue Info
6:45 PM
-8:15 PM
Practice
REP • U18 A
Practice
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Away Game
REP • U18 AA
@ Belleville Bearcats
Quinte Sports and Wellness Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Home Game
HL • U15 - 1
vs West Northumberland Wild
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
4-0
L
Venue Info
9:15 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
HL • U18 - 1
Practice
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-5:00 PM
Practice
REP • U11 BB
Practice
Healthy Planet - Leons
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
REP • U9A
Practice
Healthy Planet - Leons
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U11 BB
@ Belleville Bearcats
OWHL Playoff-Rd1 Gm1
Quinte Sports and Wellness Centre
3-4
L
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
REP • U13 A
Practice
Healthy Planet - Leons
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
REP • U18 A
Practice
Healthy Planet - Leons
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-5:00 PM
Practice
REP • U13 B
Practice
Kinsmen - Mr. Lube
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
REP • U13 A
Practice
Bewdley Community Centre
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
REP • U15 B
Practice
Memorial
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U11 BB
@ Lindsay Lynx
Provincial Playdown
Lindsay Recreation Complex
5-2
W
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
REP • U15 A
Practice
Healthy Planet - Leons
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 BB
vs Lindsay Lynx
Provincial Playdown
Memorial
1-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U18 B
@ Cold Creek Comets
Provincial Playdown
Brighton - King Edward Arena
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
REP • U18 AA
Practice
Healthy Planet - Leons
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U18 BB
vs Otonabee Wolverines
Provincial Playdown
Memorial
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
HL • U18 - 1
@ Lindsay Lynx 2
Oakwood CC
0-2
L
Venue Info
3:30 PM
-4:30 PM
Practice
REP • U15 A
Practice
Bewdley Community Centre
Venue Info
4:30 PM
-5:30 PM
Practice
REP • U15 BB
Practice (Team Acquired)
Bewdley Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U11 B
@ Cold Creek Comets
Provincial Playdown
Keeler Centre Arena
1-1
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
REP • U11 A
Practice
Healthy Planet - Sign-a-fied
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
REP • U15 AA
Practice
Healthy Planet - Sign-a-fied
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U15 B
@ Oshawa Lady Generals
OWHL Playoff
Harman Park
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
HL • U13 - 2
@ West Northumberland Wild
Cobourg Community Centre
1-1
Venue Info
7:45 PM
-8:45 PM
Practice
ICE • PMHC
Practice
Healthy Planet - Sign-a-fied
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U18 A
@ Lindsay Lynx
Provincial Playdown
Oakwood CC
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
REP • U18 AA
Practice
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Venue Info
9:30 PM
-10:30 PM
Practice
REP • U18 B
Practice
Cavan Monaghan Community Centre
Venue Info
4:30 PM
-5:30 PM
Practice
REP • U15 AA
Practice (Team Acquired)
Norwood
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
REP • U11 BB
Practice
Healthy Planet - Leons
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U11 B
vs Cold Creek Comets
Provincial Playdown
Healthy Planet - Leons
1-3
W
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
REP • U11 A
Practice (Team Acquired)
Healthy Planet - Sign-a-fied
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U15 A
@ Durham West Lightning
OWHL Playoff-Gm1 Rd1
Ajax Community Centre
6-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U13 A
@ Cobourg
Provincial Playdown
Cobourg Community Centre
2-3
L
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
REP • U13 AA
Practice
Healthy Planet - Leons
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U18 A
vs Durham West Lightning
OWHL Playoff-Gm2 Rd1
Healthy Planet - Leons
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
REP • U15 BB
Brantford Walter Gretzky Tournament
Brantford, Ontario
Game Details
9:30 AM
Away Tournament Game
REP • U15 BB
@ Brantford Ice Cats
18
Wayne Gretzky Centre #4
3-1
W
Game Details
2:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
REP • U15 BB
vs Barrie Sharks
57
Brantford Sports Complex - Gurney
1-3
W
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
REP • U9A
Practice
Healthy Planet - Leons
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U13 B
vs Ennismore Eagles
Provincial Playdown
Healthy Planet - Leons
2-0
L
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
REP • U11 BB
Practice (Swap with PHA)
Healthy Planet - Sign-a-fied
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U18 B
vs Keene Wolverines
Provincial Playdown
Healthy Planet - Leons
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U15 B
@ Bancroft Jets
Provincial Playdown
North Hastings Community Centre - Bancroft
0-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • Senior
@ Cobourg
Provincial Playdown
Cobourg Community Centre
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
DS • U13 DS
Practice
Healthy Planet - Leons
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
REP • U18 BB
Practice
Healthy Planet - Leons
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
REP • U15 BB
Brantford Walter Gretzky Tournament
Brantford, Ontario
Venue Info
7:00 AM
-8:00 AM
Shared
Practice
HL • U7-2
Shared Practice with U7-1
Memorial
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-9:00 AM
Shared
Practice
HL • U9 - 2
Shared Practice with U9 - 1
Memorial
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U13 B
@ Otonabee Wolverines
Provincial Playdown
Keene
1-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U11 BB
vs Whitby Wolves
OWHL Playoff-Rd1 Gm2
Healthy Planet - Leons
3-5
W
Game Details
12:15 PM
Away Tournament Game
REP • U15 BB
@ Gloucester Cumberland Stars
132
Wayne Gretzky Centre #4
0-4
L
Venue Info
1:30 PM
-2:30 PM
Practice
REP • U11 A
Practice
Healthy Planet - Leons
Game Details
Venue Info
2:05 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U18 A
@ Toronto Leaside Wildcats
OWHL Playoff-Gm3 Rd1
Mattamy Athletic Centre
Venue Info
2:15 PM
-3:15 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • U11 - 2
Shared Practice with U11 - 1
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U13 A
vs Whitby Wolves
OWHL Playoff
Healthy Planet - Leons
1-4
W
Venue Info
3:15 PM
-4:15 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • U13 - 2
Shared Practice with U13 - 1
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U11 B
@ Ennismore Eagles
Provincial Playdown
Lakefield Arena
2-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U18 BB
vs Durham West Lightning
OWHL Playoff
Healthy Planet - Leons
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U13 AA
@ Scarborough Sharks
OWHL Playoff
Malvern Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
4:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
HL • U15 - 1
vs Ennismore Eagles
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
3-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
5:15 PM
Home Game
REP • U9A
vs Toronto Leaside Wildcats
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U18 AA
vs Whitby Wolves
OWHL Playoff
Healthy Planet - Leons
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
REP • U15 A
Practice
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 AA
vs Whitby Wolves
OWHL Playoff
Healthy Planet - Leons
2-2
Game Details
7:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
REP • U15 BB
vs Clarington Flames
173
Gretzky Centre (4)
0-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 B
vs West Northumberland Wild
Provincial Playdown
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U18 B
vs Lindsay Lynx
Provincial Playdown
Healthy Planet - Leons
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
REP • U15 BB
Brantford Walter Gretzky Tournament
Brantford, Ontario
Venue Info
7:15 AM
-8:15 AM
Shared
Practice
HL • U7-2
Shared Practice with U7-1
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Venue Info
8:15 AM
-9:15 AM
Practice
HL • U9 - 1
Practice
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Away Game
HL • U9 - 2
@ Lindsay Lynx
Fenelon Falls Community Center
Venue Info
9:15 AM
-10:15 AM
Practice
HL • U11 - 1
Practice
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Game Details
Venue Info
10:15 AM
Home Playoff Game
HL • U13 - 2
vs Lindsay Lynx
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
2-2
Game Details
10:45 AM
Away Tournament Game
REP • U15 BB
@ Sault Ste Marie
199
Wayne Gretzky (4)
3-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
11:15 AM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U11 B
vs Otonabee Wolverines
Provincial Playdown
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U15 A
@ Scarborough Sharks
OWHL Playoff-Gm2 Rd1
Malvern Community Centre
3-1
W
Venue Info
12:15 PM
-1:15 PM
Practice
REP • U9A
Practice
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U11 BB
vs Lindsay Lynx
Provincial Playdown
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
3-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
2:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U18 A
@ Durham West Lightning
OWHL Playoff-Gm4 Rd1
Ajax Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
2:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U13 AA
vs Scarborough Sharks
OWHL Playoff
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • Senior
@ West Northumberland Wild
Provincial Playdown
Cobourg Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U15 AA
@ Toronto Leaside Wildcats
OWHL Playoff
Leaside Memorial Arena
1-0
W
Venue Info
3:45 PM
-5:15 PM
Practice
REP • U13 A
Practice
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Game Details
4:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
REP • U15 BB
vs Gloucester Cumberland
216
Gretzky Centre (2)
2-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
HL • U11 - 2
@ West Northumberland Wild White
Cobourg Community Centre
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Away Game
REP • U18 BB
@ Napanee Crunch
Strathcona Paper Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
5:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U18 AA
vs Belleville Bearcats
Provincial Playdown
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
HL • U13 - 1
@ Otonabee Wolverines
Keene
0-7
L
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 B
vs Clarington Flames
OWHL Playoff
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
2-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U13 B
@ Durham West Lightning
OWHL Playoff
Chestnut Hill Developments Rec Complex
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
HL • U15 - 1
@ West Northumberland Wild
Cobourg Community Centre
2-4
L
Venue Info
8:15 PM
-9:15 PM
Practice
HL • U15 - 1
Practice
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Venue Info
9:15 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
HL • U18 - 1
Practice
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-5:00 PM
Practice
REP • U11 BB
Practice
Healthy Planet - Leons
Venue Info
4:15 PM
-5:15 PM
Practice
REP • U15 A
Practice
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
REP • U9A
Practice
Healthy Planet - Leons
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
REP • U11 B
Practice
Memorial
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
REP • U13 B
Practice
Warsaw
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:45 PM
Practice
REP • U11 A
Practice
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Shared
Practice
DS • U11 DS
Shared Practice with U13 DS
Warsaw
Venue Info
6:45 PM
-8:15 PM
Practice
REP • U13 AA
Practice
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
REP • U18 B
Practice
Warsaw
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U13 A
vs West Northumberland Wild
Provincial Playdown
Healthy Planet - Leons
0-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U15 B
@ West Northumberland Wild
OWHL Playoff
Cobourg Community Centre
1-0
W
Venue Info
8:15 PM
-9:15 PM
Practice
REP • U15 AA
Practice
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
REP • U15 BB
Practice
Healthy Planet - Leons
Venue Info
9:15 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
HL • U18 - 1
Practice
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-5:00 PM
Practice
REP • U13 AA
Practice
Kinsmen - Mr. Lube
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
REP • U13 A
Practice
Bewdley Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
HL • U13 - 1
@ Ennismore White
Ennismore Rec Centre
2-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Exhibition
DS • U11 DS
vs Clarington Flames
Memorial
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
REP • U15 A
Practice
Healthy Planet - Leons
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U11 B
vs Durham West Lightning
OWHL Playoff
Memorial
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U18 B
@ Ennismore Eagles
Provincial Playdown
Ennismore Rec Centre
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
REP • U18 AA
Practice
Healthy Planet - Leons
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U15 BB
@ Lindsay Lynx
Provincial Playdown
Lindsay Recreation Complex
3-0
W
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
REP • U18 BB
Practice
Memorial
Venue Info
4:30 PM
-5:30 PM
Practice
REP • U15 BB
Practice (Team Acquired)
Bewdley Community Centre
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
REP • U11 A
Practice
Healthy Planet - Sign-a-fied
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
REP • U15 AA
Practice
Healthy Planet - Sign-a-fied
Game Details
Venue Info
7:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 B
vs Ennismore Eagles
Provincial Playdown
Healthy Planet - Sign-a-fied
3-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U18 AA
@ West Northumberland Wild
Provincial Playdown
Cobourg Community Centre
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
REP • U18 A
Practice
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Venue Info
9:30 PM
-10:30 PM
Practice
REP • U18 B
Practice
Cavan Monaghan Community Centre
Venue Info
3:30 PM
-5:00 PM
Practice
REP • U15 A
Practice (Team Acquired)
Ennismore Rec Centre
Venue Info
4:30 PM
-5:30 PM
Practice
REP • U15 AA
Practice (Team Acquired)
Norwood
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U11 B
vs Ennismore Eagles
Provincial Playdown
Healthy Planet - Leons
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U11 BB
@ Scarborough Sharks
OWHL Playoff
Commander Park Arena
5-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U13 A
@ West Northumberland Wild
OWHL Playoff
Cobourg Community Centre
4-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U13 AA
vs Whitby Wolves
OWHL Playoff
Healthy Planet - Leons
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U15 BB
@ Otonabee Wolverines
Provincial Playdown
Keene
2-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U18 AA
vs West Northumberland Wild
Provincial Playdown
Healthy Planet - Leons
More Details
Mar 01-Mar 03
Tournament
HL • U11 - 2
Oshawa Lady Generals Winter Classic
Oshawa, Ontario
More Details
Mar 01-Mar 03
Tournament
HL • U13 - 2
Oshawa Girls Hockey Winter Classic
Oshawa, Ontario
More Details
Mar 01-Mar 03
Tournament
HL • U9 - 1
Oshawa Lady Generals Winter Classis
Oshawa, Ontario
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 AM
Away Tournament Game
HL • U9 - 1
@ Clarington Flames
39
Campus Ice Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
9:15 AM
Away Tournament Game
HL • U11 - 2
@ Barrie Sharks
70
Campus Ice Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
10:30 AM
Home Tournament Game
HL • U13 - 2
vs Clarington Black Attack
96
Harman Park
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
2:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
HL • U9 - 1
vs Oshawa Lady Generals
49
Delpark Homes Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
HL • U11 - 2
vs Oshawa Lady Generals
75
Delpark Homes Centre
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
REP • U9A
Practice
Healthy Planet - Leons
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U15 BB
@ Otonabee Wolverines
OWHL Playoff
Keene
1-1
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
REP • U11 A
Practice
Memorial
Game Details
Venue Info
5:15 PM
Away Tournament Game
HL • U13 - 2
@ Haldimand Rivercats
105
Delpark Homes Centre
4-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U13 B
vs West Northumberland Wild
Provincial Playdown
Healthy Planet - Leons
3-0
L
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
REP • U18 BB
Practice
Healthy Planet - Leons
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 BB
vs Otonabee Wolverines
OWHL Playoff
Healthy Planet - Leons
3-0
L
More Details
Mar 01-Mar 03
Tournament
HL • U11 - 2
Oshawa Lady Generals Winter Classic
Oshawa, Ontario
More Details
Mar 01-Mar 03
Tournament
HL • U13 - 2
Oshawa Girls Hockey Winter Classic
Oshawa, Ontario
More Details
Mar 01-Mar 03
Tournament
HL • U9 - 1
Oshawa Lady Generals Winter Classis
Oshawa, Ontario
More Details
Mar 02-Mar 03
Tournament
HL • U7-1
ORANGEVILLE TIGERS 5TH ANNUAL MARCH MADNESS JAMBOREE
Orangeville Ontario
More Details
Mar 02-Mar 03
Tournament
HL • U7-2
ORANGEVILLE TIGERS 5TH ANNUAL MARCH MADNESS JAMBOREE
Orangeville Ontario
More Details
Mar 02-Mar 03
Tournament
HL • U9 - 2
ORANGEVILLE TIGERS 5TH ANNUAL MARCH MADNESS JAMBOREE
Orangeville, Ontario
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 AM
Away Tournament Game
HL • U9 - 1
@ Whitby Wolves
52
Canlan Ice Sports Oshawa
Game Details
Venue Info
9:15 AM
Home Tournament Game
HL • U11 - 2
vs Durham West Lightning
80
Campus Ice Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
10:15 AM
Away Tournament Game
HL • U13 - 2
@ Oshawa Stingers
111
Delpark Homes Centre
3-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
11:30 AM
Away Tournament Game
HL • U9 - 2
@ Port Colborne Wave
10
Alder Street Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U13 B
@ West Northumberland Wild
Provincial Playdown
Cobourg Community Centre
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-1:30 PM
Practice
REP • U13 AA
Practice
Healthy Planet - Leons
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U18 BB
@ Cold Creek Comets
Provincial Playdown
Warkworth Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
HL • U7-1
@ Barrie Sharks White
46
Alder Street Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 AA
vs Durham West Lightning
OWHL Playoff
Healthy Planet - Leons
4-1
L
Venue Info
2:15 PM
-3:15 PM
Practice
HL • U11 - 1
Practice
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U13 A
vs Markham Stoufville Stars
OWHL Playoff
Healthy Planet - Leons
2-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
3:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
HL • U13 - 1
vs Ennismore Eagles
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
1-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U11 B
@ West Northumberland Wild
Provincial Playdown
Cobourg Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
HL • U7-1
vs Barrie Sharks blue
48
Alder Street Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
HL • U18 - 1
@ Ennismore Eagles
Lakefield Arena
1-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U15 B
@ Lindsay Lynx
Provincial Playdown
Oakwood CC
2-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
4:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
HL • U9 - 1
vs Oshawa Lady Generals
60
Canlan Ice Sports Oshawa
Venue Info
4:15 PM
-5:15 PM
Practice
HL • U15 - 1
Practice
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Home Tournament Game
HL • U9 - 2
vs Woolwich Wild
20
Alder Street Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 A
vs Scarborough Sharks
OWHL Playoff-Gm3 Rd1
Healthy Planet - Leons
1-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
HL • U11 - 2
@ Clarington Flames
86
Campus Ice Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
5:15 PM
Home Game
REP • U9A
vs Clarington Flames
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Game Details
Venue Info
5:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U11 BB
@ Belleville Bearcats
Provincial Playdown
Quinte Sports and Wellness Centre
3-3
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
REP • U18 A
Practice
Healthy Planet - Leons
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
HL • U13 - 2
vs Barrie Sharks Orange
113
Campus Ice Centre
5-1
L
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
REP • U11 A
Practice
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:45 PM
Practice
REP • U15 BB
Practice
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U18 AA
vs Clarington Flames
OWHL Playoff
Healthy Planet - Leons
Game Details
Venue Info
8:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • Senior
vs Cobourg
Provincial Playdown
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U18 B
vs West Northumberland Wild
Provincial Playdown
Healthy Planet - Leons
More Details
Mar 01-Mar 03
Tournament
HL • U11 - 2
Oshawa Lady Generals Winter Classic
Oshawa, Ontario
More Details
Mar 01-Mar 03
Tournament
HL • U13 - 2
Oshawa Girls Hockey Winter Classic
Oshawa, Ontario
More Details
Mar 01-Mar 03
Tournament
HL • U9 - 1
Oshawa Lady Generals Winter Classis
Oshawa, Ontario
More Details
Mar 02-Mar 03
Tournament
HL • U7-1
ORANGEVILLE TIGERS 5TH ANNUAL MARCH MADNESS JAMBOREE
Orangeville Ontario
More Details
Mar 02-Mar 03
Tournament
HL • U7-2
ORANGEVILLE TIGERS 5TH ANNUAL MARCH MADNESS JAMBOREE
Orangeville Ontario
More Details
Mar 02-Mar 03
Tournament
HL • U9 - 2
ORANGEVILLE TIGERS 5TH ANNUAL MARCH MADNESS JAMBOREE
Orangeville, Ontario
Venue Info
9:15 AM
-10:15 AM
Practice
REP • U9A
Practice
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Away Playoff Game
HL • U13 - 1
@ Ennismore Eagles
Ennismore Rec Centre
0-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
10:15 AM
Home Playoff Game
HL • U11 - 1
vs West Northumberland Wild Blue
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Game Details
Venue Info
10:30 AM
Home Tournament Game
HL • U9 - 2
vs Waterloo Ravens
31
Alder Street Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Home Tournament Game
HL • U7-1
vs Orangeville Tigers Grey
53
Alder Street Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
11:15 AM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U13 B
vs Otonabee Wolverines
Provincial Playdown
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Game Details
Venue Info
12:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U11 BB
vs Belleville Bearcats
Provincial Playdown
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
HL • U7-1
vs Orangeville Tigers
55
Alder Street Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
2:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U11 B
vs West Northumberland Wild
Provincial Playdown
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Game Details
Venue Info
3:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U13 A
@ Markham Stoufville Stars
OWHL Playoff
Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex
0-1
L
Venue Info
3:45 PM
-5:15 PM
Practice
REP • U13 AA
Practice
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U15 B
@ Cold Creek Comets
Provincial Playdown
Keeler Centre Arena
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Away Tournament Game
HL • U9 - 2
@ Owen Sound
41
Alder Street Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U18 B
@ Lindsay Lynx
Provincial Playdown
Lindsay Recreation Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U18 AA
@ Belleville Bearcats
Provincial Playdown
Quinte Sports and Wellness Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U15 BB
@ Napanee Crunch
OWHL PLlayoff
Strathcona Paper Centre
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
5:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U18 BB
vs Kingston Ice Wolves
OWHL Playoff
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
HL • U13 - 2
@ West Northumberland Wild
Cobourg Community Centre
2-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U18 A
vs Toronto Leaside Wildcats
OWHL Playoff-Gm5 Rd1
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Venue Info
8:15 PM
-9:15 PM
Practice
HL • U15 - 1
Practice
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U15 AA
@ Whitby Wolves
OWHL Playoff
McKinney Arena
2-4
L
Venue Info
9:15 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
HL • U18 - 1
Practice
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-5:00 PM
Practice
REP • U11 BB
Practice
Healthy Planet - Leons
Venue Info
4:15 PM
-5:45 PM
Practice
REP • U15 A
Practice
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
REP • U9A
Practice
Healthy Planet - Leons
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
REP • U11 B
Practice
Memorial
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
DS • U11 DS
Practice
Warsaw
Venue Info
5:45 PM
-6:45 PM
Practice
REP • U11 A
Practice
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
DS • U13 DS
Practice
Warsaw
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U15 BB
@ Whitby Wolves
OWHL Playoff
Iroquois Park Sports Centre
1-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U13 AA
@ Whitby Wolves
OWHL Playoff
McKinney Arena
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
REP • U18 B
Practice
Warsaw
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U15 B
@ Clarington Flames
OWHL Playoff
Garnet B Rickard Rec Complex
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U13 A
vs West Northumberland Wild
OWHL Playoff
Healthy Planet - Leons
1-1
Venue Info
7:45 PM
-9:15 PM
Practice
REP • U15 AA
Practice
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
REP • U18 A
Practice
Healthy Planet - Leons
Venue Info
9:15 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
HL • U18 - 1
Practice
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Game Details
Venue Info
9:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U18 AA
@ Clarington Flames
OWHL Playoff
Garnet B Rickard Rec Complex
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-5:00 PM
Practice
REP • U13 B
Practice
Kinsmen - Mr. Lube
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
HL • U13 - 2
vs West Northumberland Wild
Bewdley Community Centre
4-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 A
vs Whitby Wolves
OWHL Playoff-Gm4 Rd1
Healthy Planet - Leons
4-7
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U11 B
@ Otonabee Wolverines
Provincial Playdown
Keene
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U15 BB
@ Cold Creek Comets
Provincial Playdown
Brighton - King Edward Arena
5-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 B
vs West Northumberland Wild
OWHL Playoff
Kinsmen - Mr. Lube
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U18 B
@ West Northumberland Wild
Provincial Playdown
Baltimore Community Centre
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
REP • U18 AA
Practice
Healthy Planet - Leons
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U18 BB
@ Whitby Wolves
OWHL Playoff
Iroquois Park Sports Centre
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-5:00 PM
Practice
REP • U11 BB
Practice
Kinsmen - Mr. Lube
Venue Info
4:30 PM
-5:30 PM
Practice
REP • U15 BB
Practice (Team Acquired)
Bewdley Community Centre
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
REP • U11 A
Practice
Healthy Planet - Sign-a-fied
Game Details
Venue Info
5:15 PM
Home Exhibition
DS • U11 DS
vs West Northumberland Wild DS
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
HL • U13 - 2
@ West Northumberland Wild
Cobourg Community Centre
3-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U11 B
vs Kingston Ice Wolves
OWHL Playoff
Healthy Planet - Sign-a-fied
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:45 PM
Practice
REP • U18 A
Practice
Healthy Planet - Sign-a-fied
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U18 AA
@ Whitby Wolves
OWHL Playoff
McKinney Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
8:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U18 B
vs Cold Creek Comets
Provincial Playdown
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Venue Info
3:30 PM
-5:00 PM
Practice
REP • U15 A
Practice (Team Acquired)
Ennismore Rec Centre
Venue Info
4:30 PM
-5:30 PM
Practice
REP • U15 AA
Practice
Norwood
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U11 B
vs Otonabee Wolverines
OWHL Playoff
Healthy Planet - Leons
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U13 AA
vs Durham West Lightning
OWHL Playoff
Healthy Planet - Leons
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U13 B
@ Lindsay Lynx
Playdown and Playoff
Lindsay Recreation Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U13 A
@ Cobourg
Provincial Playdown
Cobourg Community Centre
3-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 B
vs Oshawa Lady Generals
OWHL Playoff
Healthy Planet - Leons
0-0
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
REP • U18 AA
Practice
Healthy Planet - Leons
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
REP • U15 B
Practice
Healthy Planet - Leons
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
REP • U13 AA
Practice
Memorial
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U11 B
@ Durham West Lightning
OWHL Playoff
Ajax Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U13 B
vs Durham West Lightning
OWHL Playdown
Healthy Planet - Leons
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U11 BB
@ Whitby Wolves
OWHL Playoff-Rd1 Gm3
McKinney Arena
4-2
W
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
REP • U15 BB
Practice
Healthy Planet - Leons
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U15 A
@ Whitby Wolves
OWHL Playoff-Gm5 Rd1
Iroquois Park Sports Centre
7-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U18 BB
vs Cold Creek Comets
Provincial Playdown
Healthy Planet - Leons
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U18 AA
vs Durham West Lightning
OWHL Playoff
Healthy Planet - Leons
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 B
vs Belleville Bearcats
Provincial Playdown
Healthy Planet - Leons
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
2:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U11 BB
vs Scarborough Sharks
OWHL Playoff
Healthy Planet - Sign-a-fied
1-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 AA
vs Toronto Leaside Wildcats
OWHL Playoff
Healthy Planet - Leons
2-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U11 B
@ Kingston Ice Wolves
OWHL Playoff
INVISTA Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
3:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 A
vs Durham West Lightning
OWHL Playoff
Healthy Planet - Sign-a-fied
2-3
W
Venue Info
3:15 PM
-4:45 PM
Practice
REP • U13 A
Practice
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U13 B
@ Ennismore Eagles
Provincial Playdown
Lakefield Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U13 AA
@ Durham West Lightning
OWHL Playoff
Chestnut Hill Developments Rec Complex
Venue Info
4:30 PM
-5:30 PM
Practice
REP • U18 A
Practice
Healthy Planet - Leons
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 BB
vs Napanee Crunch
OWHL Playoff
Healthy Planet - Leons
2-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Away Exhibition
DS • U13 DS
@ Barrie Sharks
Innisfil Recreation Centre
1-5
L
Venue Info
11:15 AM
-12:45 PM
Practice
REP • U9A
Practice
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Game Details
Venue Info
12:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U13 B
vs Napanee Crunch
OWHL Playoff
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U13 A
@ Whitby Wolves
OWHL Playoff
Iroquois Park Sports Centre
0-1
L
Venue Info
2:15 PM
-3:45 PM
Practice
REP • U13 AA
Practice
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Game Details
Venue Info
3:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U11 BB
vs Belleville Bearcats
OWHL Playoff-Rd1 Gm4
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
1-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U18 AA
@ Durham West Lightning
OWHL Playoff
Chestnut Hill Developments Rec Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U11 B
@ Otonabee Wolverines
OWHL Playoff
Keene
Venue Info
4:45 PM
-5:45 PM
Practice
REP • U18 BB
Practice
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Venue Info
5:45 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
REP • U18 A
Practice
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U15 AA
@ Durham West Lightning
OWHL Playoff
Chestnut Hill Developments Rec Complex
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
REP • U9A
Practice
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
REP • U11 A
Practice
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:15 PM
Practice
REP • U13 AA
Practice
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
REP • U13 A
Practice
Healthy Planet - Leons
Venue Info
8:15 PM
-9:15 PM
Practice
REP • U15 AA
Practice
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
REP • U18 A
Practice
Healthy Planet - Leons
Venue Info
9:15 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
REP • U18 B
Practice
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
REP • U13 A
Practice
Bewdley Community Centre
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
REP • U15 AA
Practice
Memorial
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
REP • U15 A
Practice
Healthy Planet - Leons
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
REP • U13 B
Practice
Memorial
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
REP • U18 AA
Practice
Healthy Planet - Leons
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
REP • U18 BB
Practice
Memorial
Venue Info
4:30 PM
-5:30 PM
Practice
REP • U15 BB
Practice (Team Acquired)
Bewdley Community Centre
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
REP • U11 A
Practice
Healthy Planet - Sign-a-fied
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
REP • U11 BB
Practice
Healthy Planet - Sign-a-fied
Venue Info
7:45 PM
-8:45 PM
Practice
REP • U13 A
Practice
Healthy Planet - Sign-a-fied
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
REP • U18 A
Practice
Healthy Planet - Sign-a-fied
Venue Info
9:30 PM
-10:30 PM
Practice
REP • U18 B
Practice
Cavan Monaghan Community Centre
Venue Info
3:30 PM
-5:00 PM
Practice
REP • U15 A
Practice (Team Acquired)
Ennismore Rec Centre
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
REP • U11 BB
Practice
Healthy Planet - Leons
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
REP • U11 A
Practice
Healthy Planet - Leons
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
REP • U13 AA
Practice
Healthy Planet - Leons
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:45 PM
Practice
REP • U15 BB
Practice (Ice from PHA)
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
REP • U18 AA
Practice
Healthy Planet - Leons
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-5:00 PM
Practice
REP • U9A
Practice
Healthy Planet - Leons
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
REP • U13 B
Practice
Healthy Planet - Leons
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Home Exhibition
DS • U13 DS
vs Central York (Aurora) Panthers
Healthy Planet - Sign-a-fied
5-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U11 A
vs Central York (Aurora) Panthers
OWHL Playoff
Healthy Planet - Leons
Venue Info
1:00 PM
-2:00 PM
Practice
REP • U11 BB
Practice
Healthy Planet - Leons
Venue Info
1:15 PM
-2:15 PM
Practice
REP • U9A
Practice
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Home Exhibition
REP • U15 BB
vs Otonabee Wolverines
Healthy Planet - Leons
1-0
L
Venue Info
2:15 PM
-3:45 PM
Practice
REP • U13 A
Practice
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Game Details
Venue Info
3:15 PM
Home Exhibition
DS • U13 DS
vs Clarington Flames
Healthy Planet - Sign-a-fied
0-3
W
Venue Info
3:30 PM
-5:00 PM
Practice
REP • U15 A
Practice
Healthy Planet - Leons
Venue Info
4:15 PM
-5:15 PM
Practice
DS • U11 DS
Practice
Healthy Planet - Sign-a-fied
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
REP • U15 AA
Practice
Healthy Planet - Leons
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
REP • U18 B
Practice
Healthy Planet - Leons
Venue Info
6:45 PM
-8:15 PM
Practice
REP • U18 AA
Practice
Healthy Planet - Sign-a-fied
Venue Info
11:15 AM
-12:45 PM
Practice
REP • U13 B
Practice
Healthy Planet - Sign-a-fied
Venue Info
12:45 PM
-2:15 PM
Practice
REP • U13 AA
Practice
Healthy Planet - Sign-a-fied
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Home Exhibition
DS • U13 DS
vs Kingston Ice Wolves
Memorial
2-0
L
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-3:00 PM
Practice
REP • U11 BB
Practice
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Venue Info
3:00 PM
-4:15 PM
Practice
REP • U9A
Practice
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Game Details
Venue Info
3:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U11 A
@ Central York (Aurora) Panthers
OWHL Playoff
Stronach Aurora Recreation Complex
Venue Info
4:15 PM
-5:45 PM
Practice
REP • U15 BB
Practice
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Home Exhibition
DS • U13 DS
vs Kingston Ice Wolves
Memorial
0-2
W
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
REP • U18 BB
Practice
Healthy Planet - Sign-a-fied
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-5:00 PM
Practice
REP • U11 BB
Practice
Healthy Planet - Leons
Venue Info
4:15 PM
-5:15 PM
Practice
REP • U15 A
Practice
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
REP • U9A
Practice
Healthy Planet - Leons
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
REP • U11 B
Practice
Memorial
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
REP • U15 B
Practice
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
REP • U11 A
Practice
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:15 PM
Practice
REP • U13 AA
Practice
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
REP • U13 A
Practice
Healthy Planet - Leons
Venue Info
8:15 PM
-9:15 PM
Practice
REP • U15 AA
Practice
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
REP • U18 A
Practice
Healthy Planet - Leons
Venue Info
9:15 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
REP • U18 B
Practice
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-5:00 PM
Practice
DS • U11 DS
Practice
Kinsmen - Mr. Lube
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
REP • U13 A
Practice
Bewdley Community Centre
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
DS • U13 DS
Practice
Douro Community Centre
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
REP • U15 A
Practice
Healthy Planet - Leons
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
REP • U18 AA
Practice
Healthy Planet - Leons
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
REP • U15 BB
Practice (Ice from PHA)
Kinsmen - Mr. Lube
Venue Info
4:30 PM
-5:30 PM
Practice
REP • U15 BB
Practice
Bewdley Community Centre
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
REP • U11 A
Practice
Healthy Planet - Sign-a-fied
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
REP • U15 AA
Practice
Healthy Planet - Sign-a-fied
Venue Info
7:45 PM
-8:45 PM
Practice
REP • U15 B
Practice
Healthy Planet - Sign-a-fied
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
REP • U18 A
Practice
Healthy Planet - Sign-a-fied
Venue Info
3:30 PM
-5:00 PM
Practice
REP • U15 A
Practice (Team Acquired)
Ennismore Rec Centre
Venue Info
4:30 PM
-5:30 PM
Practice
REP • U15 AA
Practice (Team Acquired)
Norwood
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
REP • U11 BB
Practice
Healthy Planet - Leons
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
REP • U11 B
Practice
Healthy Planet - Leons
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Exhibition
REP • U15 BB
@ Otonabee Wolverines
Keene
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
REP • U13 AA
Practice
Healthy Planet - Leons
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:15 PM
Practice
DS • U13 DS
Practice (Ice from PHA)
Healthy Planet - Sign-a-fied
Venue Info
8:15 PM
-9:45 PM
Practice
REP • U18 BB
Practice (Ice from PHA)
Healthy Planet - Sign-a-fied
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
REP • U18 AA
Practice
Healthy Planet - Leons
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
DS • U13 DS
Guelph Girls Hockey Association Spring Classic Tournament
Guelph, Ontario
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
REP • U13 A
Toronto Leaside March Matchup Tournament
Toronto, Ontario
Game Details
Venue Info
10:30 AM
Home Tournament Game
REP • U13 A
vs Leaside Wildcats
Leaside Memorial Arena
3-1
L
Game Details
3:30 PM
Away Tournament Game
DS • U13 DS
@ London Devilettes
U13-2
West End Recreation Centre 1
2-9
L
Game Details
Venue Info
3:50 PM
Home Tournament Game
REP • U13 A
vs Etobicoke Dolphins
Canlan Ice Sports York
2-0
L
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
REP • U9A
Practice
Healthy Planet - Leons
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
DS • U11 DS
Practice
Healthy Planet - Leons
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Exhibition
REP • U13 B
vs Whitby Wolves
Healthy Planet - Leons
Game Details
7:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
DS • U13 DS
vs Guelph Jr. Gryphons
U13-3
West End Recreation Centre 2
0-2
W
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
REP • U15 BB
Practice
Healthy Planet - Leons
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
DS • U13 DS
Guelph Girls Hockey Association Spring Classic Tournament
Guelph, Ontario
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
REP • U13 A
Toronto Leaside March Matchup Tournament
Toronto, Ontario
Game Details
9:00 AM
Away Tournament Game
DS • U13 DS
@ Guelph Jr. Gryphons
U13-4
West End Recreation Centre 1
0-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U15 B
@ Etobicoke Dolphins
OWHL Playoff
Ford Performance Centre
2-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Home Exhibition
REP • U11 A
vs Oshawa Lady Generals
Healthy Planet - Leons
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U13 AA
vs Sudbury Lady Wolves
OWHL Playoff
Healthy Planet - Leons
Game Details
1:30 PM
Home Tournament Game
DS • U13 DS
vs London Devilettes
U13-5
West End Recreation Centre 1
5-0
L
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-3:30 PM
Practice
REP • U18 A
Practice (Ice from PHA)
Kinsmen - Mr. Lube
Venue Info
2:15 PM
-3:30 PM
Practice
REP • Senior
Practice
Healthy Planet - Sign-a-fied
Venue Info
3:00 PM
-4:00 PM
Practice
REP • U11 B
Practice
Healthy Planet - Leons
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 A
vs North Simcoe Capitals
OWHL Playoff
Healthy Planet - Leons
0-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Home Tournament Game
REP • U13 A
vs Guelph Jr. Gryphons
Canlan Ice Sports York
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U13 AA
vs Sudbury Lady Wolves
OWHL Playoff
Healthy Planet - Leons
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-6:45 PM
Practice
REP • U15 BB
Practice
Healthy Planet - Sign-a-fied
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
REP • U18 A
Practice (Ice from PHA)
Kinsmen - Mr. Lube
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Home Game
REP • U18 AA
vs Belleville Bearcats
Healthy Planet - Sign-a-fied
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
REP • U18 B
Practice
Healthy Planet - Leons
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
DS • U13 DS
Guelph Girls Hockey Association Spring Classic Tournament
Guelph, Ontario
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
REP • U13 A
Toronto Leaside March Matchup Tournament
Toronto, Ontario
Venue Info
11:15 AM
-12:15 PM
Practice
REP • U13 B
Practice
Healthy Planet - Sign-a-fied
Venue Info
12:15 PM
-1:15 PM
Practice
REP • U9A
Practice
Healthy Planet - Sign-a-fied
Venue Info
1:15 PM
-2:45 PM
Practice
REP • U11 BB
Practice
Healthy Planet - Sign-a-fied
Venue Info
1:30 PM
-3:00 PM
Practice
REP • U15 AA
Practice (Ice from PHA)
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Away Exhibition
DS • U11 DS
@ Kingston Ice Wolves
Cataraqui Arena - Kinsmen
Venue Info
2:45 PM
-4:15 PM
Practice
REP • U13 AA
Practice
Healthy Planet - Sign-a-fied
Venue Info
4:15 PM
-5:45 PM
Practice
REP • U18 BB
Practice
Healthy Planet - Leons
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U15 B
@ New Tecumseth Ice Cats
OWHL Playoff
New Tecumseth Recreation Centre
1-1
Venue Info
5:45 PM
-6:45 PM
Practice
REP • U11 B
Practice
Healthy Planet - Sign-a-fied
Venue Info
6:45 PM
-8:15 PM
Practice
REP • U18 A
Practice
Healthy Planet - Sign-a-fied
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-5:00 PM
Practice
REP • U11 BB
Practice
Healthy Planet - Leons
Venue Info
4:15 PM
-5:15 PM
Practice
REP • U15 A
Practice
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
REP • U9A
Practice
Healthy Planet - Leons
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
REP • U11 B
Practice
Memorial
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
REP • U15 B
Practice
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Exhibition
REP • U11 A
@ Clarington Flames
Newcastle Memorial Arena
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
REP • U13 B
Practice
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:15 PM
Practice
REP • U13 AA
Practice
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
REP • U13 A
Practice
Healthy Planet - Leons
Venue Info
8:15 PM
-9:15 PM
Practice
REP • U15 BB
Practice (Ice from PHA)
Healthy Planet - Sign-a-fied
Venue Info
8:15 PM
-9:15 PM
Practice
REP • U15 AA
Practice
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
REP • U18 AA
Practice
Healthy Planet - Leons
Venue Info
9:15 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
REP • U18 B
Practice
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-5:00 PM
Practice
DS • U13 DS
Practice
Kinsmen - Mr. Lube
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
REP • U13 A
Practice
Bewdley Community Centre
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
REP • U11 A
Practice
Memorial
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
REP • U15 A
Practice
Healthy Planet - Leons
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
REP • U15 BB
Practice
Memorial
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
REP • U18 AA
Practice
Healthy Planet - Leons
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
REP • U18 BB
Practice
Memorial
Venue Info
4:30 PM
-5:30 PM
Practice
REP • U15 BB
Practice
Bewdley Community Centre
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
REP • U11 A
Practice
Healthy Planet - Sign-a-fied
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
REP • U15 AA
Practice
Healthy Planet - Sign-a-fied
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U11 BB
@ Toronto Leaside Wildcats
OWHL Playoff
McGregor Park Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U15 A
@ North Simcoe Capitals
OWHL Playoff
North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
DS • U11 DS
Team Training
Overtime Hockey Facility
Game Details
Venue Info
7:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 B
vs New Tecumseth Ice Cats
OWHL Playoff
Healthy Planet - Sign-a-fied
0-5
W
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
REP • U18 A
Practice
Healthy Planet - Sign-a-fied
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
DS • U11 DS
Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual Tournament
Brampton, Ontariio
Venue Info
3:30 PM
-5:00 PM
Practice
REP • U15 A
Practice (Team Acquired)
Ennismore Rec Centre
Venue Info
4:30 PM
-5:30 PM
Practice
REP • U15 AA
Practice
Norwood
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
REP • U11 BB
Practice
Healthy Planet - Leons
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Exhibition
REP • U11 B
vs Lindsay Lynx
Healthy Planet - Leons
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
REP • U13 AA
Practice
Healthy Planet - Leons
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
REP • U18 AA
Practice
Healthy Planet - Leons
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
DS • U11 DS
Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual Tournament
Brampton, Ontariio
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
REP • U11 A
Brampton Canadettes Tournament
Brampton, Ontario
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
REP • U15 BB
Brampton Canadettes Tournament
Brampton, Ontario
Game Details
8:00 AM
Home Tournament Game
DS • U11 DS
vs Central York (Aurora) Panthers
170
CAA (formerly Powerade Center) - Blue pad
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
REP • U11 A
@ Durham West Lightning
1
Earnscliffe Recreation Centre
Game Details
1:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
REP • U15 BB
vs Durham West Lightning
433
Sue Fennell Sportssplex
Game Details
3:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
DS • U11 DS
@ Guelph Jr. Gryphons
172
Terry Miller Rec Center - Pad 1
Game Details
6:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
REP • U11 A
vs New Tecumseth Ice Cats
2
CaA
Game Details
8:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
REP • U15 BB
@ Etobicoke Dolphins
435
Greenbrier
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
DS • U11 DS
Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual Tournament
Brampton, Ontariio
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
REP • U11 A
Brampton Canadettes Tournament
Brampton, Ontario
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
REP • U15 BB
Brampton Canadettes Tournament
Brampton, Ontario
Game Details
9:15 AM
Home Tournament Game
DS • U11 DS
vs Orangeville Tigers
174
Meadowvale - Pad 4
Game Details
Venue Info
11:15 AM
Away Tournament Game
REP • U15 BB
@ Burlington Barracudas
437
Century Gardens Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U13 AA
@ Sudbury Lady Wolves
OWHL Playoff
Tom Davies Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
REP • U11 A
@ Brock Jr Badgers
3
Earnscliffe Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
2:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U11 BB
vs Leaside Wildcats
OWHL Playoff
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Game Details
Venue Info
3:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 A
vs TBD
TENTATIVE
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U13 AA
@ Sudbury Lady Wolves
OWHL Playoff
Tom Davies Community Centre
Venue Info
4:45 PM
-5:45 PM
Practice
REP • U15 B
Practice
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Venue Info
5:45 PM
-6:45 PM
Practice
DS • U13 DS
Practice
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Venue Info
6:45 PM
-8:15 PM
Practice
REP • U18 AA
Practice
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
DS • U11 DS
Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual Tournament
Brampton, Ontariio
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
REP • U11 A
Brampton Canadettes Tournament
Brampton, Ontario
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
REP • U15 BB
Brampton Canadettes Tournament
Brampton, Ontario
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-3:30 PM
Practice
REP • U15 B
Practice
Kinsmen - Mr. Lube
No events for Mon, Apr 01, 2024
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
REP • U9A
Practice
Kinsmen - Mr. Lube
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
REP • U11 A
Practice
Memorial
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
REP • U13 B
Practice
Kinsmen - Mr. Lube
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
REP • U11 BB
Practice
Memorial
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
REP • U13 A
Practice
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
REP • U15 A
Practice
Kinsmen - Mr. Lube
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 B
vs Etobicoke Dolphins
OWHL Playoff
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Venue Info
8:15 PM
-9:15 PM
Practice
REP • U15 AA
Practice
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
REP • U18 AA
Practice
Kinsmen - Mr. Lube
Venue Info
9:15 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
REP • U18 B
Practice
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
REP • U13 AA
Practice
Memorial
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
REP • U9A
Practice
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
REP • U15 BB
Practice
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:45 PM
Practice
REP • U15 A
Practice
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
REP • U18 BB
Practice
Memorial
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
REP • U18 A
Practice
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Venue Info
4:15 PM
-5:15 PM
Practice
REP • U15 A
Practice (Added by Team)
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
REP • U11 A
Practice
Kinsmen - Mr. Lube
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
REP • U15 BB
Practice
Memorial
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
REP • U11 BB
Practice
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
REP • U13 AA
Practice
Memorial
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
REP • U13 A
Practice
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:45 PM
Practice
REP • U15 B
Practice
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
REP • U15 AA
Practice
Memorial
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
REP • U18 AA
Practice
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
REP • U11 B
Practice
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Home Exhibition
REP • U13 B
vs Georgina Golden Hawks
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Home Exhibition
REP • U18 A
vs Napanee Crunch
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
REP • U18 AA
Practice
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Venue Info
9:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Practice
REP • U15 BB
Practice
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Venue Info
11:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • U7-2
Rep Prep Skate with U7-1
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Venue Info
11:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • U9 - 2
Rep Prep Skate with U9 - 1
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-1:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • U11 - 2
Rep Prep Skate with U11 - 1
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-1:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • U13 - 2
Shared Practice with U13 - 1
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
REP • U18 BB
Practice
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
REP • U15 AA
Practice
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Away Exhibition
REP • U18 AA
@ Belleville Bearcats
Wellington Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Away Exhibition
REP • U18 A
@ Napanee Crunch
Strathcona Paper Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Away Exhibition
REP • U13 B
@ Georgina Golden Hawks
Georgina Ice Palace
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-5:00 PM
Practice
REP • U11 BB
Practice
Memorial
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
REP • U11 B
Practice
Memorial
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
REP • U9A
Practice
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
REP • U13 AA
Practice
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:15 PM
Practice
REP • U15 BB
Practice
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
REP • U15 A
Practice
Memorial
Venue Info
8:15 PM
-9:15 PM
Practice
REP • U15 AA
Practice
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
REP • U18 A
Practice
Memorial
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-5:00 PM
Practice
REP • U15 AA
Practice
Memorial
Venue Info
4:15 PM
-5:15 PM
Practice
REP • U11 BB
Practice
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
REP • U11 A
Practice
Memorial
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
REP • U15 BB
Practice
Memorial
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
REP • U13 A
Practice
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:45 PM
Practice
REP • U15 A
Practice
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
REP • U18 BB
Practice
Memorial
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
REP • U18 AA
Practice
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-5:00 PM
Practice
REP • U9A
Practice
Memorial
Venue Info
4:15 PM
-5:15 PM
Practice
REP • U15 A
Practice (Added by Team)
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
REP • U11 B
Practice
Memorial
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
REP • U11 A
Practice
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
REP • U13 AA
Practice
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Venue Info
7:45 PM
-9:15 PM
Practice
REP • U18 A
Practice
Kinsmen - Caley's Crease
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
REP • U18 BB
Practice
Memorial
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
REP • U18 B
Practice
Memorial
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
REP • U13 B
Practice
Memorial
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
REP • U18 BB
OWHA Provincial Championships
Toronto, Ontario
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
REP • Senior
OWHA Provincial Championships
Toronto, Ontario
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
REP • U11 A
OWHA Provincial Championships
Toronto, Ontario
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
REP • U11 BB
OWHA Provincial Championships
Toronto, Ontario
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
REP • U13 AA
OWHA Provincial Championships
Toronto, Ontario
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
REP • U15 AA
OWHA Provincial Championships
Toronto, Ontario
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
REP • U15 A
OWHA Provincial Championships
Toronto, Ontario
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
REP • U15 BB
OWHA Provincial Championships
Toronto, Ontario
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
REP • U18 A
OWHA Provincial Championships
Toronto, Ontario
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
REP • U18 AA
OWHA Provincial Championships
Toronto, Ontario
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
REP • U18 BB
OWHA Provincial Championships
Toronto, Ontario
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
REP • Senior
OWHA Provincial Championships
Toronto, Ontario
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
REP • U11 A
OWHA Provincial Championships
Toronto, Ontario
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
REP • U11 BB
OWHA Provincial Championships
Toronto, Ontario
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
REP • U13 AA
OWHA Provincial Championships
Toronto, Ontario
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
REP • U15 AA
OWHA Provincial Championships
Toronto, Ontario
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
REP • U15 A
OWHA Provincial Championships
Toronto, Ontario
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
REP • U15 BB
OWHA Provincial Championships
Toronto, Ontario
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
REP • U18 A
OWHA Provincial Championships
Toronto, Ontario
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
REP • U18 AA
OWHA Provincial Championships
Toronto, Ontario
More Details
Apr 13-Apr 14
Tournament
REP • U9A
OWHA U9 Provincial Jamboree
Toronto, Ontario
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
REP • U18 BB
OWHA Provincial Championships
Toronto, Ontario
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
REP • Senior
OWHA Provincial Championships
Toronto, Ontario
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
REP • U11 A
OWHA Provincial Championships
Toronto, Ontario
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
REP • U11 BB
OWHA Provincial Championships
Toronto, Ontario
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
REP • U13 AA
OWHA Provincial Championships
Toronto, Ontario
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
REP • U15 AA
OWHA Provincial Championships
Toronto, Ontario
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
REP • U15 A
OWHA Provincial Championships
Toronto, Ontario
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
REP • U15 BB
OWHA Provincial Championships
Toronto, Ontario
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
REP • U18 A
OWHA Provincial Championships
Toronto, Ontario
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
REP • U18 AA
OWHA Provincial Championships
Toronto, Ontario
More Details
Apr 13-Apr 14
Tournament
REP • U9A
OWHA U9 Provincial Jamboree
Toronto, Ontario
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-1:00 PM
Practice
REP • U13 B
Practice
Memorial
Venue Info
1:00 PM
-2:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • U7-2
Rep Prep Skate with U7-1
Memorial
Venue Info
1:00 PM
-2:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • U9 - 2
Rep Prep Skate with U9 - 1
Memorial
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-3:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • U11 - 2
Rep Prep Skate with U11 - 1
Memorial
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-3:00 PM
Shared
Practice
HL • U13 - 2
Rep Prep Skate with U13 - 1
Memorial
Types
Home Games
Away Games
Practices
Team Tournaments
Team Tournament Games
Other Events
Teams
Labels
×